W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Feb 28, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Dejana Radanovic SRB6-45-76-1  06 Mar 22
1/2
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Rina Saigo JPN7-636-3   05 Mar 22
Dejana Radanovic SRB-C. Cirez ESP6-06-1   05 Mar 22
1/4
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Alice Rame FRA6-16-2   04 Mar 22
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Y. Ghioroaie ROU6-37-5   04 Mar 22
C. Cirez ESP-Naho Sato JPN7-686-3   04 Mar 22
Rina Saigo JPN-Diana Demidova RUS6-26-4   04 Mar 22
Second
Naho Sato JPN-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-46-4   04 Mar 22
C. Cirez ESP-M. Kolodziejova CZE5-1ret.   04 Mar 22
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-I. Vojcinakova SVK6-06-3   04 Mar 22
Alice Rame FRA-H. Black USA6-46-3   04 Mar 22
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Melania Delai ITA6-36-1   04 Mar 22
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Gergana Topalova BUL6-36-4   04 Mar 22
Diana Demidova RUS-L. Gormaz ESP7-56-4   04 Mar 22
Rina Saigo JPN-L. Bagaric CRO3-66-46-4  04 Mar 22
First
C. Cirez ESP-Shavit Kimchi ISR6-46-0   03 Mar 22
Rina Saigo JPN-A. Prisacariu ROU1-66-47-65  03 Mar 22
L. Bagaric CRO-A. Parazinskaite LTU7-56-2   03 Mar 22
Naho Sato JPN-A. Pospelova RUS6-1ret.   03 Mar 22
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-G. Reales ESP6-36-2   03 Mar 22
Diana Demidova RUS-A. Zantedeschi ITA6-06-2   03 Mar 22
Melania Delai ITA-Funa Kozaki JPN6-36-3   03 Mar 22
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Fatma Idrizovic SRB6-46-2   03 Mar 22
L. Gormaz ESP-M. Chernyshova UKR6-46-2   03 Mar 22
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-Yana Karpovich RUS6-32-67-64  03 Mar 22
H. Black USA-R. Vilar ESP6-26-1   03 Mar 22
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Julia Stamatova BUL6-46-2   03 Mar 22
I. Vojcinakova SVK-Vicky Van De Peer BEL6-26-3   03 Mar 22
Alice Rame FRA-Diletta Cherubini ITA6-46-0   03 Mar 22
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Bianca Turati ITA6-16-2   01 Mar 22
Gergana Topalova BUL-Melis Sezer TUR6-16-0   01 Mar 22
Qualifying
Diana Demidova RUS-Camilla Gennaro ITA6-16-1   01 Mar 22
Diletta Cherubini ITA-Alana Tuayeva RUS6-06-1   01 Mar 22
Julia Stamatova BUL-Irene Lavino ITA6-36-1   01 Mar 22
A. Pospelova RUS-Funa Kozaki JPN6-36-3   01 Mar 22
Rina Saigo JPN-Daria Lodikova RUS6-44-610-5  01 Mar 22
Naho Sato JPN-E. Ovcharenko RUS5-76-210-7  01 Mar 22
Yana Karpovich RUS-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-47-62   01 Mar 22
Vicky Van De Peer BEL-Himari Sato JPN6-16-4   01 Mar 22
q-Second
Vicky Van De Peer BEL-A. Zolotareva RUS6-34-610-8  01 Mar 22
Naho Sato JPN-Billur Gonlusen TUR6-06-0   01 Mar 22
Himari Sato JPN-Georgia Kalamaris FRA6-16-4   01 Mar 22
Daria Lodikova RUS-Sem Hazes NED6-16-2   01 Mar 22
Rina Saigo JPN-Selina Atay TUR6-06-0   01 Mar 22
A. Pospelova RUS-Irem Kurt TUR6-36-2   01 Mar 22
Diana Demidova RUS-Duru Soke TUR6-26-1   01 Mar 22
Camilla Gennaro ITA-Marina Benito ESP6-46-4   01 Mar 22
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Defne Erbakan TUR6-06-1   28 Feb 22
Yana Karpovich RUS-L. Gomez ESP6-46-4   28 Feb 22
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Dasha Zhabotina UKR6-26-1   28 Feb 22
Funa Kozaki JPN-Melisa Senli TUR6-36-3   28 Feb 22
Julia Stamatova BUL-Y. Konstantinova BUL2-66-410-6  28 Feb 22
Irene Lavino ITA-Jasmina Stoppel KAZ6-06-0   28 Feb 22
Diletta Cherubini ITA-Beyza Yaniklar TUR6-26-4   28 Feb 22
Alana Tuayeva RUS-Doga Turkmen TUR6-37-64   28 Feb 22
q-First
Dasha Zhabotina UKR-Kamea Medora USA6-36-3   27 Feb 22
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Adelisa Kahriman SWE6-26-2   27 Feb 22
Sem Hazes NED-Mariia Maksimova RUS3-67-6310-5  27 Feb 22
Selina Atay TUR-Deniz Turan TUR6-47-63   27 Feb 22
Rina Saigo JPN-Eda Arli TUR6-26-0   27 Feb 22
Billur Gonlusen TUR-Elif Albayrak TUR4-66-210-7  27 Feb 22
Yana Karpovich RUS-Zeynep Erbakan TUR6-16-0   27 Feb 22
L. Gomez ESP-Elif Tuana Gunal TUR6-16-4   27 Feb 22
Defne Erbakan TUR-Nil Delice TUR6-06-2   27 Feb 22
Himari Sato JPN-Eva Garkusha RUS3-66-310-3  27 Feb 22
Georgia Kalamaris FRA-Mija Ljubic SRB6-14-613-11  27 Feb 22
Vicky Van De Peer BEL-Maria Sara Popa ROU0-66-310-8  27 Feb 22
Melisa Senli TUR-Aleyna Ozer TUR6-06-0   27 Feb 22
Irem Kurt TUR-Dilara Okur NED6-36-2   27 Feb 22
Camilla Gennaro ITA-Javiera Verdugo CHI6-06-0   27 Feb 22
Duru Soke TUR-Elif Kara TUR6-06-0   27 Feb 22
Diana Demidova RUS-Anna Chekanskaya RUS6-27-5   27 Feb 22
Doga Turkmen TUR-Anastasia Zhilina RUS6-06-4   27 Feb 22
Alana Tuayeva RUS-Alisa Zolotukhina RUS6-26-1   27 Feb 22
Beyza Yaniklar TUR-Beren Vapur TUR6-06-1   27 Feb 22
Diletta Cherubini ITA-Zhuoma Ni Ma CHN6-26-0   27 Feb 22
Irene Lavino ITA-A. Prasutnawin THA6-16-2   27 Feb 22
Jasmina Stoppel KAZ-A. Samardzic CRO6-03-611-9  27 Feb 22
Y. Konstantinova BUL-L. Rasskovskaia RUS6-46-4   27 Feb 22
A. Pospelova RUS-Evgeniya Burdina RUS6-26-1   27 Feb 22
Marina Benito ESP-Yukina Saigo JPN6-07-5   27 Feb 22