W25 Macon
Tournament details

W25 Macon

 
Date:Feb 21, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:46.18
Longitude:4.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
V. Diatchenko RUS-C. Ferrando ITA6-46-3   27 Feb 22
1/2
C. Ferrando ITA-Mona Barthel GER6-12-66-1  26 Feb 22
V. Diatchenko RUS-Margot Yerolymos FRA6-27-64   26 Feb 22
1/4
Margot Yerolymos FRA-Nefisa Berberovic BIH6-13-66-4  25 Feb 22
Mona Barthel GER-Elsa Jacquemot FRA6-746-47-63  25 Feb 22
V. Diatchenko RUS-Magali Kempen BEL4-66-37-5  25 Feb 22
C. Ferrando ITA-J. Mikulskyte LTU6-27-5   25 Feb 22
Second
C. Ferrando ITA-Ylena In-Albon SUI5-76-16-2  24 Feb 22
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Susan Bandecchi SUI7-651-66-4  24 Feb 22
J. Mikulskyte LTU-Daniela Vismane LAT1-66-36-4  24 Feb 22
Margot Yerolymos FRA-Yuriko Miyazaki JPN1-67-656-0  24 Feb 22
V. Diatchenko RUS-Arlinda Rushiti SUI6-46-3   24 Feb 22
Magali Kempen BEL-Tereza Mrdeza CRO6-26-2   24 Feb 22
Mona Barthel GER-Anna Ukolova RUS6-26-3   24 Feb 22
Elsa Jacquemot FRA-Simona Waltert SUI6-43-66-3  24 Feb 22
First
Elsa Jacquemot FRA-Andreea Mitu ROU6-16-1   23 Feb 22
Daniela Vismane LAT-Jenny Lim FRA6-36-2   23 Feb 22
Magali Kempen BEL-Alice Robbe FRA6-26-4   23 Feb 22
Anna Ukolova RUS-Alexandra Eala PHI1-66-27-63  23 Feb 22
Tereza Mrdeza CRO-Amandine Monnot FRA6-46-1   23 Feb 22
Yuriko Miyazaki JPN-Julie Belgraver NED4-66-26-4  23 Feb 22
V. Diatchenko RUS-Nina Radovanovic FRA6-46-2   23 Feb 22
Arlinda Rushiti SUI-Fabienne Gettwart GER7-654-67-63  23 Feb 22
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-A. Foon FRA6-46-4   22 Feb 22
Ylena In-Albon SUI-Stephanie Wagner GER6-46-4   22 Feb 22
Mona Barthel GER-Jessika Ponchet FRA7-53-66-1  22 Feb 22
Simona Waltert SUI-Conny Perrin SUI6-16-3   22 Feb 22
J. Mikulskyte LTU-Indy De Vroome NED6-46-3   22 Feb 22
Margot Yerolymos FRA-Deborah Chiesa ITA6-16-4   22 Feb 22
C. Ferrando ITA-N. Schunk GER7-676-2   22 Feb 22
Susan Bandecchi SUI-Gabriela Lee ROU6-23-67-5  22 Feb 22
Qualifying
Andreea Mitu ROU-Olga Helmi DEN6-36-2   21 Feb 22
Arlinda Rushiti SUI-Tess Sugnaux SUI6-27-5   21 Feb 22
Anna Ukolova RUS-C. Ruiz ESP6-26-4   21 Feb 22
Fabienne Gettwart GER-Audrey Albie FRA3-67-6610-7  21 Feb 22
Alexandra Eala PHI-Ines Nicault FRA6-46-3   21 Feb 22
Jenny Lim FRA-Caroline Romeo FRA3-66-210-5  21 Feb 22
Magali Kempen BEL-Victoria Muntean FRA6-46-0   21 Feb 22
Amandine Monnot FRA-Emeline Dartron FRA6-46-2   21 Feb 22
q-First
Magali Kempen BEL-6-42-1ret.  21 Feb 22
Ines Nicault FRA-Kelia Le Bihan FRA6-46-4   20 Feb 22
Anna Ukolova RUS-Diane Flament FRA6-06-0   20 Feb 22
C. Ruiz ESP-S. Tsitskishvili GEO6-16-7310-7  20 Feb 22
Fabienne Gettwart GER-Aubane Droguet FRA6-46-3   20 Feb 22
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Astrid Cirotte FRA6-36-1   20 Feb 22
Andreea Mitu ROU-Savine Erler FRA6-26-1   20 Feb 22
Amandine Monnot FRA-Evita Ramirez FRA6-36-0   20 Feb 22
Alexandra Eala PHI-Helena Stevic FRA6-07-5   20 Feb 22
Audrey Albie FRA-Rebeka Stolmar HUN7-634-2ret.  20 Feb 22
Arlinda Rushiti SUI-T. Rajaonah FRA6-36-3   20 Feb 22
Jenny Lim FRA-Chiara Scholl USA6-46-2   20 Feb 22
Caroline Romeo FRA-Helena Mohamed FRA6-16-1   20 Feb 22
Emeline Dartron FRA-Marine Szostak FRA6-46-1   20 Feb 22
Victoria Muntean FRA-Chloe Noel FRA6-26-1   20 Feb 22
Olga Helmi DEN-Lea Tholey FRA6-14-611-9  20 Feb 22