W60 Altenkirchen
Tournament details

W60 Altenkirchen

 
Date:Feb 14, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:53.5
Longitude:9.58
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Greetje Minnen BEL-Daria Snigur UKR6-46-3   20 Feb 22
1/2
Daria Snigur UKR-Erika Andreeva RUS6-26-3   19 Feb 22
Greetje Minnen BEL-Mariam Bolkvadze GEO6-14-66-1  19 Feb 22
1/4
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-N. Schunk GER3-66-46-4  18 Feb 22
Greetje Minnen BEL-Cristina Bucsa ESP6-24-66-1  18 Feb 22
Daria Snigur UKR-Joanne Zuger SUI6-47-5   18 Feb 22
Erika Andreeva RUS-K. Deichmann LIE6-34-66-2  18 Feb 22
Second
Erika Andreeva RUS-Yuriko Miyazaki JPN6-06-2   17 Feb 22
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-G. G.-Perez ESP6-24-66-3  17 Feb 22
Daria Snigur UKR-Susan Bandecchi SUI6-16-2   17 Feb 22
K. Deichmann LIE-Anna Blinkova RUS5-76-46-3  17 Feb 22
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Eva Lys GER7-616-1   17 Feb 22
N. Schunk GER-Urszula Radwanska POL7-57-5   17 Feb 22
Greetje Minnen BEL-Ella Seidel GER4-66-16-0  17 Feb 22
Joanne Zuger SUI-Stephanie Wagner GER6-46-4   17 Feb 22
First
Yuriko Miyazaki JPN-Noma Akugue Noha GER6-46-2   16 Feb 22
Ella Seidel GER-Ylena In-Albon SUI6-36-3   16 Feb 22
Erika Andreeva RUS-A. Friedsam GER7-666-3   16 Feb 22
N. Schunk GER-Jenny Duerst SUI6-36-3   16 Feb 22
Greetje Minnen BEL-E. Kuznetsova RUS6-06-1   16 Feb 22
G. G.-Perez ESP-Simona Waltert SUI6-747-647-66  16 Feb 22
Anna Blinkova RUS-Y. Bonaventure BEL6-36-1   16 Feb 22
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Daniela Vismane LAT6-47-62   16 Feb 22
K. Deichmann LIE-Aliona Bolsova ESP6-06-2   16 Feb 22
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-Angelina Wirges GER6-46-2   16 Feb 22
Susan Bandecchi SUI-Mona Barthel GER6-46-4   16 Feb 22
Daria Snigur UKR-Arlinda Rushiti SUI6-16-3   16 Feb 22
Eva Lys GER-Julia Middendorf GER6-46-1   15 Feb 22
Stephanie Wagner GER-Suzan Lamens NED6-36-0   15 Feb 22
Joanne Zuger SUI-Viktoriya Tomova BUL6-34-66-4  15 Feb 22
Urszula Radwanska POL-Jule Niemeier GER6-27-63   15 Feb 22
Qualifying
Jenny Duerst SUI-Vlada Koval RUS6-46-3   14 Feb 22
Mona Barthel GER-Angelina Wirges GER6-46-7510-3  14 Feb 22
Erika Andreeva RUS-Sinja Kraus AUT6-16-3   14 Feb 22
Noma Akugue Noha GER-Stefania Rubini ITA6-36-2   14 Feb 22
Arlinda Rushiti SUI-Nikola Bartunkova CZE6-36-4   14 Feb 22
Ella Seidel GER-Berfu Cengiz TUR6-42-610-8  14 Feb 22
q-First
Nikola Bartunkova CZE-Anna Klasen GER7-56-4   13 Feb 22
Jenny Duerst SUI-Magali Kempen BEL6-46-3   13 Feb 22
Sinja Kraus AUT-Carolina Kuhl GER6-06-2   13 Feb 22
Mona Barthel GER-Chiara Scholl USA6-16-3   13 Feb 22
Noma Akugue Noha GER-E. (1996) RUS6-26-3   13 Feb 22
Erika Andreeva RUS-Alicia Barnett GBR6-36-7510-7  13 Feb 22
Ella Seidel GER-Estelle Cascino FRA6-32-610-6  13 Feb 22
Vlada Koval RUS-Anastasia Detiuc CZE6-46-2   13 Feb 22
Stefania Rubini ITA-Jasmin Jebawy GER6-37-5   13 Feb 22
Berfu Cengiz TUR-A. Vasilescu ROU4-67-6510-7  13 Feb 22
Arlinda Rushiti SUI-Anna Gabric GER3-66-210-7  13 Feb 22
Angelina Wirges GER-Kamilla Bartone LAT6-26-2   13 Feb 22