W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Jan 31, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
H. Black USA-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-24-66-4  06 Feb 22
1/2
H. Black USA-Naho Sato JPN7-671-66-3  06 Feb 22
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Diana Demidova RUS7-56-4   06 Feb 22
1/4
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Chantal Skamlova SVK3-0ret.   05 Feb 22
Diana Demidova RUS-Joanna Zawadzka POL6-1ret.   05 Feb 22
H. Black USA-S. Visscher NED6-26-2   05 Feb 22
Naho Sato JPN-M. Encinas ESP6-26-1   05 Feb 22
Second
Diana Demidova RUS-V. Teiusanu ROU6-17-67   05 Feb 22
Chantal Skamlova SVK-Yuka Hosoki JPN6-46-1   05 Feb 22
M. Encinas ESP-Noa Krznaric CRO6-36-0   05 Feb 22
Naho Sato JPN-Maria Toma ROU6-26-3   05 Feb 22
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Gloria Ceschi ITA6-06-4   05 Feb 22
S. Visscher NED-A. Pospelova RUS3-66-410-7  05 Feb 22
H. Black USA-Anouk Koevermans NED6-36-3   05 Feb 22
Joanna Zawadzka POL-C. Ferrer ESP6-36-7110-7  05 Feb 22
First
M. Encinas ESP-Natsumi Kawaguchi JPN7-56-3   04 Feb 22
Gloria Ceschi ITA-Alba Rey Garcia ESP6-26-1   04 Feb 22
Naho Sato JPN-Ani Vangelova BUL6-16-0   04 Feb 22
C. Ferrer ESP-R. Zingale ITA6-26-3   04 Feb 22
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Tamari Gagoshidze GEO6-26-2   04 Feb 22
Noa Krznaric CRO-Daria Lodikova RUS6-36-0   04 Feb 22
Anouk Koevermans NED-Defne Cirpanli TUR6-36-1   04 Feb 22
H. Black USA-Rinko Matsuda JPN3-66-16-2  04 Feb 22
Maria Toma ROU-Duru Soke TUR5-77-56-4  04 Feb 22
Joanna Zawadzka POL-Doga Turkmen TUR6-36-1   03 Feb 22
Diana Demidova RUS-Martina Caregaro ITA7-56-2   01 Feb 22
V. Teiusanu ROU-Melis Ayda Uyar TUR6-16-2   01 Feb 22
A. Pospelova RUS-Y. Mogilnitskaya RUS6-25-76-2  01 Feb 22
Yuka Hosoki JPN-Jade Haller SUI7-636-1   01 Feb 22
S. Visscher NED-Evgeniya Burdina RUS7-626-3   01 Feb 22
Chantal Skamlova SVK-Gozde Turhan TUR6-37-63   01 Feb 22
Qualifying
Maria Toma ROU-Diana Maria Ilie ROU6-16-1   01 Feb 22
Tamari Gagoshidze GEO-Giuliana Bestetti ITA6-13-610-0  01 Feb 22
Defne Cirpanli TUR-Barbara Dessolis ITA6-45-711-9  01 Feb 22
Rinko Matsuda JPN-Mua Shigeta JPN7-616-3   01 Feb 22
R. Zingale ITA-Chia Yi Tsao TPE3-66-413-11  01 Feb 22
Noa Krznaric CRO-A. Isaacs USA6-26-4   01 Feb 22
Duru Soke TUR-Nanari Katsumi JPN6-22-610-7  01 Feb 22
M. Encinas ESP-Sofia Pizzoni ITA6-36-3   01 Feb 22
q-Second
Diana Maria Ilie ROU-Briana Szabo ROU6-36-1   01 Feb 22
R. Zingale ITA-Chiara Girelli ITA6-06-3   01 Feb 22
Barbara Dessolis ITA-Noemi Babikova SVK6-36-3   01 Feb 22
Maria Toma ROU-Annika Barth NED6-26-1   01 Feb 22
Giuliana Bestetti ITA-Marwa Hakimi NED7-56-2   01 Feb 22
Chia Yi Tsao TPE-Sofiia Mykhailets UKR7-56-2   01 Feb 22
A. Isaacs USA-Ilaria Sposetti ITA6-36-4   01 Feb 22
Tamari Gagoshidze GEO-Anna Lanciaprima ITA6-46-1   01 Feb 22
Noa Krznaric CRO-K. Tsygourova SUI7-626-2   01 Feb 22
Sofia Pizzoni ITA-N. Natsvlishvili GEO6-46-3   01 Feb 22
Rinko Matsuda JPN-Xinxin Yao CHN7-644-610-8  01 Feb 22
Nanari Katsumi JPN-Asia Serafini ITA6-27-5   01 Feb 22
Duru Soke TUR-Eleonora Alvisi ITA6-37-5   01 Feb 22
Mua Shigeta JPN-A. Mozgaleva RUS6-06-1   01 Feb 22
Defne Cirpanli TUR-Aleksandra Simeva MKD7-656-1   01 Feb 22
M. Encinas ESP-Jelena Kovac SRB6-12-0ret.  01 Feb 22
q-First
M. Encinas ESP-Georgia Kalamaris FRA6-16-2   01 Feb 22
Jelena Kovac SRB-Vesa Gjinaj KOS6-16-2   01 Feb 22
Diana Maria Ilie ROU-Alessia Manca ITA6-16-4   01 Feb 22
Annika Barth NED-Alisa Vasileva RUS6-26-3   01 Feb 22
Sofia Pizzoni ITA-Melisa Senli TUR6-41-610-5  01 Feb 22
N. Natsvlishvili GEO-Kamea Medora USA6-26-1   01 Feb 22
Barbara Dessolis ITA-L. Rasskovskaia RUS6-32-610-2  01 Feb 22
A. Mozgaleva RUS-K. Handiakova SVKw/o    01 Feb 22
A. Isaacs USA-Sonya Kovalenko UKR4-66-210-6  01 Feb 22
Ilaria Sposetti ITA-Adelisa Kahriman SWEw/o    01 Feb 22
Maria Toma ROU-Andjela Lopicic SRB6-16-1   01 Feb 22
Marwa Hakimi NED-Beyza Yaniklar TUR6-26-2   01 Feb 22
Noa Krznaric CRO-Giulia Carbonaro ITA6-16-1   01 Feb 22
K. Tsygourova SUI-Eda Arli TUR6-36-2   01 Feb 22
Chia Yi Tsao TPE-Greta Medeghini ITA6-16-0   01 Feb 22
Sofiia Mykhailets UKR-Irem Kurt TUR7-666-1   01 Feb 22
Eleonora Alvisi ITA-Elisa Patta ITA6-06-4   01 Feb 22
Duru Soke TUR-Hanna Vinahradava BLR6-46-3   01 Feb 22
Nanari Katsumi JPN-Daria Artemyeva RUS6-16-1   01 Feb 22
Asia Serafini ITA-Julia Peer ITA6-26-4   01 Feb 22
Rinko Matsuda JPN-Irmak Kas TUR6-06-0   01 Feb 22
Anna Lanciaprima ITA-Ananya Vartak GBR6-16-2   01 Feb 22
Giuliana Bestetti ITA-Ece Boylu TUR6-06-2   01 Feb 22
Noemi Babikova SVK-Mariia Maksimova RUS6-36-1   01 Feb 22
Aleksandra Simeva MKD-P. Bautista ESP6-16-4   01 Feb 22
Defne Cirpanli TUR-Simay Keles TUR6-06-3   01 Feb 22
Xinxin Yao CHN-Aleyna Ozer TUR6-06-0   01 Feb 22
Mua Shigeta JPN-Iana Kakurina RUS6-26-1   01 Feb 22
Briana Szabo ROU-Tania Munteanu ROU7-57-5   01 Feb 22
Tamari Gagoshidze GEO-Caroline Brack GER6-26-0   01 Feb 22
R. Zingale ITA-Nehir Ergun TUR6-16-0   01 Feb 22