W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Jan 24, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ilay Yoruk TUR-C. Ferrer ESP6-26-3   31 Jan 22
1/2
C. Ferrer ESP-Martina Caregaro ITA2-67-56-3  31 Jan 22
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Anouk Koevermans NED7-616-3   31 Jan 22
1/4
Martina Caregaro ITA-Zinovia Vaneva BUL6-26-2   29 Jan 22
Anouk Koevermans NED-Rinko Matsuda JPN6-26-4   29 Jan 22
C. Ferrer ESP-I. Vojcinakova SVK6-26-0   29 Jan 22
Ilay Yoruk TUR-E. Shalimova RUS6-16-2   29 Jan 22
Second
E. Shalimova RUS-Diana Demidova RUS7-57-5   29 Jan 22
Rinko Matsuda JPN-V. Olyanovskaya RUS7-657-67   29 Jan 22
I. Vojcinakova SVK-H. Black USA7-641-610-7  29 Jan 22
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Joanna Zawadzka POL6-36-3   29 Jan 22
Anouk Koevermans NED-Vesa Gjinaj KOS6-16-3   29 Jan 22
C. Ferrer ESP-M. Encinas ESP6-46-1   29 Jan 22
Zinovia Vaneva BUL-Nadine Keller SUI4-66-110-7  29 Jan 22
Martina Caregaro ITA-Xinxin Yao CHN6-46-7710-7  29 Jan 22
First
E. Shalimova RUS-N. Natsvlishvili GEO6-16-0   28 Jan 22
I. Vojcinakova SVK-Noa Krznaric CRO6-46-2   28 Jan 22
Anouk Koevermans NED-Nina Potocnik SLO6-43-0ret.  28 Jan 22
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-Elif Tuana Gunal TUR6-26-4   28 Jan 22
Vesa Gjinaj KOS-Yana Karpovich RUS2-66-110-2  28 Jan 22
Rinko Matsuda JPN-Evgeniya Burdina RUS6-46-0   28 Jan 22
Diana Demidova RUS-Julia Stamatova BUL6-26-4   28 Jan 22
Nadine Keller SUI-S. Visscher NED1-66-310-6  28 Jan 22
Joanna Zawadzka POL-Mua Shigeta JPN6-47-5   28 Jan 22
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Ioana Zvonaru ROU6-37-5   28 Jan 22
C. Ferrer ESP-Tamari Gagoshidze GEO6-46-2   28 Jan 22
M. Encinas ESP-A. Pospelova RUS6-47-65   28 Jan 22
H. Black USA-Giulia Carbonaro ITA6-46-4   28 Jan 22
Xinxin Yao CHN-Ozlem Uslu TUR7-646-3   28 Jan 22
Martina Caregaro ITA-Briana Szabo ROU6-32-610-5  28 Jan 22
Zinovia Vaneva BUL-Anja Wildgruber GER6-36-4   28 Jan 22
Qualifying
Rinko Matsuda JPN-Doga Turkmen TUR6-36-7610-6  28 Jan 22
Tamari Gagoshidze GEO-Chia Yi Tsao TPE7-626-4   28 Jan 22
E. Shalimova RUS-Carlotta Moccia ITA6-46-3   28 Jan 22
Xinxin Yao CHN-Anastasia Zhilina RUS6-16-1   27 Jan 22
Zinovia Vaneva BUL-Jade Haller SUI6-16-2   27 Jan 22
A. Pospelova RUS-Giulia Carbonaro ITA6-44-610-8  27 Jan 22
Briana Szabo ROU-N. Natsvlishvili GEO6-26-3   27 Jan 22
Mua Shigeta JPN-Ozlem Uslu TUR6-16-1   27 Jan 22
q-Second
Tamari Gagoshidze GEO-Sofia Pizzoni ITA3-66-210-4  27 Jan 22
Zinovia Vaneva BUL-Chiara Girelli ITA7-636-3   27 Jan 22
Jade Haller SUI-G. Mihaylova BUL6-46-4   27 Jan 22
Xinxin Yao CHN-Jovana Grujic SRB7-656-3   27 Jan 22
Anastasia Zhilina RUS-Maria Toma ROU7-57-5   27 Jan 22
Carlotta Moccia ITA-R. Zingale ITA6-06-1   27 Jan 22
Ozlem Uslu TUR-Alessia Manca ITA6-46-0   27 Jan 22
Chia Yi Tsao TPE-Gloria Ceschi ITA6-26-1   27 Jan 22
Doga Turkmen TUR-Ananya Vartak GBR6-26-1   27 Jan 22
Rinko Matsuda JPN-Duru Soke TUR6-46-3   27 Jan 22
E. Shalimova RUS-Melis Ayda Uyar TUR6-47-61   27 Jan 22
Mua Shigeta JPN-Daria Shalamanova BUL6-757-6310-2  27 Jan 22
Giulia Carbonaro ITA-Melisa Senli TUR7-56-3   27 Jan 22
N. Natsvlishvili GEO-A. Mozgaleva RUS6-26-1   27 Jan 22
Briana Szabo ROU-Alisa Vasileva RUS6-34-610-7  27 Jan 22
A. Pospelova RUS-K. Tsygourova SUI6-36-0   27 Jan 22
q-First
Sofia Pizzoni ITA-Elisa Patta ITA6-26-3   23 Jan 22
Tamari Gagoshidze GEO-Diana Maria Ilie ROU7-56-4   23 Jan 22
Doga Turkmen TUR-A. Isaacs USA7-56-4   23 Jan 22
Ananya Vartak GBR-A. Radojevic SRB6-46-7310-4  23 Jan 22
Duru Soke TUR-Mihaela Tsoneva BUL7-56-3   23 Jan 22
Chia Yi Tsao TPE-Katerina Petrova RUS6-26-0   23 Jan 22
Daria Shalamanova BUL-Tania Munteanu ROU6-26-1   23 Jan 22
Mua Shigeta JPN-Ema Harajda CZE6-06-3   23 Jan 22
Alessia Manca ITA-Dila Beril Guclu TUR6-06-4   23 Jan 22
R. Zingale ITA-Selina Atay TUR3-66-210-6  23 Jan 22
Carlotta Moccia ITA-Klara Veldman NED6-16-1   23 Jan 22
Melis Ayda Uyar TUR-Elizaveta Masnaia RUS6-46-4   23 Jan 22
Rinko Matsuda JPN-J. Rennert GERw/o    23 Jan 22
A. Pospelova RUS-Defne Cirpanli TUR6-16-2   23 Jan 22
K. Tsygourova SUI-Lana Stanisic SRB6-36-1   23 Jan 22
Melisa Senli TUR-Jasmina Stoppel KAZ6-16-1   23 Jan 22
Alisa Vasileva RUS-Ilaria Sposetti ITA6-756-111-9  23 Jan 22
A. Mozgaleva RUS-Georgia Kalamaris FRA6-24-610-1  23 Jan 22
N. Natsvlishvili GEO-Darya Volkova UKR6-17-5   23 Jan 22
Chiara Girelli ITA-Maria Zolotukhina RUS6-06-1   23 Jan 22
Zinovia Vaneva BUL-Mariia Maksimova RUS6-16-4   23 Jan 22
Jade Haller SUI-D. Khaydarshina RUS6-23-610-5  23 Jan 22
G. Mihaylova BUL-Kamea Medora USA6-26-1   23 Jan 22
Xinxin Yao CHN-L. Rasskovskaia RUS6-46-4   23 Jan 22
Jovana Grujic SRB-Caroline Brack GER6-16-3   23 Jan 22
Maria Toma ROU-Hana Evans USA6-16-0   23 Jan 22
Anastasia Zhilina RUS-Yuka Hosoki JPN3-67-6512-10  23 Jan 22
Giulia Carbonaro ITA-Nanari Katsumi JPN6-36-4   23 Jan 22
Briana Szabo ROU-Diana Moshoy RUS6-06-0   23 Jan 22