W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Jan 17, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Barbora Palicova CZE-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-37-62   23 Jan 22
1/2
Ilay Yoruk TUR-I. Vojcinakova SVK6-23-66-1  22 Jan 22
Barbora Palicova CZE-Mihaela Tsoneva BUL7-616-0   22 Jan 22
1/4
Barbora Palicova CZE-I. Amariei ROU6-26-3   21 Jan 22
Mihaela Tsoneva BUL-V. Olyanovskaya RUS3-66-36-4  21 Jan 22
I. Vojcinakova SVK-H. Black USA7-696-1   21 Jan 22
Ilay Yoruk TUR-J. Saavedra ESP6-36-0   21 Jan 22
Second
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Ioana Zvonaru ROU6-26-2   21 Jan 22
J. Saavedra ESP-G. Mihaylova BUL6-746-110-8  21 Jan 22
I. Amariei ROU-Nadine Keller SUI6-42-610-5  20 Jan 22
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-Anja Wildgruber GER6-16-1   20 Jan 22
H. Black USA-Lavinia Tanasie ROU6-06-2   20 Jan 22
I. Vojcinakova SVK-Diana Demidova RUS5-76-210-7  20 Jan 22
Barbora Palicova CZE-Nina Potocnik SLO5-76-210-4  20 Jan 22
Mihaela Tsoneva BUL-Julia Stamatova BUL6-26-3   20 Jan 22
First
Lavinia Tanasie ROU-Tamari Gagoshidze GEO6-36-4   20 Jan 22
Ioana Zvonaru ROU-Klara Veldman NED6-17-65   20 Jan 22
I. Vojcinakova SVK-A. Pospelova RUS2-66-26-3  20 Jan 22
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-Selina Atay TUR6-26-2   20 Jan 22
Diana Demidova RUS-Doga Turkmen TUR6-33-66-4  20 Jan 22
Ilay Yoruk TUR-J. Rennert GER7-656-757-65  20 Jan 22
Barbora Palicova CZE-Linda Salvi ITA6-06-0   19 Jan 22
I. Amariei ROU-Eszter Meri SVK6-16-3   19 Jan 22
Mihaela Tsoneva BUL-Joanna Zawadzka POL7-56-4   19 Jan 22
H. Black USA-Beatris Spasova BUL6-16-0   19 Jan 22
J. Saavedra ESP-S. Visscher NED0-66-16-2  19 Jan 22
Nina Potocnik SLO-Agustina Chlpac ARG6-22-67-61  19 Jan 22
G. Mihaylova BUL-Melisa Senli TUR5-76-26-2  19 Jan 22
Anja Wildgruber GER-Zoziya Kardava RUS6-06-3   18 Jan 22
Julia Stamatova BUL-K. Persson SWE4-66-26-1  18 Jan 22
Nadine Keller SUI-Yana Karpovich RUS6-26-1   18 Jan 22
Qualifying
Tamari Gagoshidze GEO-Stefana Lazar ROU6-46-2   18 Jan 22
G. Mihaylova BUL-Daria Shalamanova BUL2-67-514-12  18 Jan 22
J. Rennert GER-Xinxin Yao CHN6-46-3   18 Jan 22
Beatris Spasova BUL-A. Piangerelli ITA6-22-615-13  18 Jan 22
Lavinia Tanasie ROU-Anika Jaskova SVK6-37-66   18 Jan 22
I. Amariei ROU-A. Isaacs USA6-26-1   18 Jan 22
Mihaela Tsoneva BUL-Evgeniya Burdina RUS7-646-2   18 Jan 22
J. Saavedra ESP-Defne Cirpanli TUR6-16-3   18 Jan 22
q-Second
J. Rennert GER-Yuka Hosoki JPN6-17-5   17 Jan 22
A. Piangerelli ITA-Alessia Manca ITA6-06-0   17 Jan 22
Anika Jaskova SVK-Jade Haller SUI6-06-0   17 Jan 22
Lavinia Tanasie ROU-Soumeya Anane GBR6-27-68   17 Jan 22
A. Isaacs USA-Bianca Bulat ROU6-06-0   17 Jan 22
I. Amariei ROU-Jovana Grujic SRB6-27-63   17 Jan 22
Mihaela Tsoneva BUL-Georgia Kalamaris FRA6-06-3   17 Jan 22
Xinxin Yao CHN-Noa Krznaric CRO4-66-210-8  17 Jan 22
G. Mihaylova BUL-R. Tudose ROU6-47-68   17 Jan 22
Stefana Lazar ROU-Melis Ayda Uyar TUR6-37-65   17 Jan 22
Tamari Gagoshidze GEO-Rinko Matsuda JPN7-56-3   17 Jan 22
J. Saavedra ESP-Darya Volkova UKR6-06-1   17 Jan 22
Daria Shalamanova BUL-Kamea Medora USA6-06-0   17 Jan 22
Defne Cirpanli TUR-N. Natsvlishvili GEO6-23-610-5  17 Jan 22
Beatris Spasova BUL-Miray Muge Kesal TUR6-26-1   17 Jan 22
Evgeniya Burdina RUS-R. Zingale ITA6-46-4   17 Jan 22
q-First
Alessia Manca ITA-Nicol Benesova CZE6-46-3   16 Jan 22
Miray Muge Kesal TUR-Zeynep Canturk TUR6-16-3   16 Jan 22
Anika Jaskova SVK-Mua Shigeta JPN6-26-1   16 Jan 22
Jade Haller SUI-Ipek Sakiroglu TUR3-66-310-7  16 Jan 22
Soumeya Anane GBR-Aditi Sinha USA2-0ret.   16 Jan 22
A. Isaacs USA-I. Novac ROU6-22-610-5  16 Jan 22
Bianca Bulat ROU-A. Radojevic SRB6-13-610-5  16 Jan 22
Jovana Grujic SRB-Anastasia Zhilina RUS6-35-710-7  16 Jan 22
Mihaela Tsoneva BUL-Dooa Akyurek TUR6-16-3   16 Jan 22
Georgia Kalamaris FRA-Maya Battle USA6-24-610-8  16 Jan 22
R. Zingale ITA-Dila Beril Guclu TUR6-36-1   16 Jan 22
A. Piangerelli ITA-Nazli Deniz Saka TUR6-06-1   16 Jan 22
J. Rennert GER-Gozde Turhan TUR6-36-3   16 Jan 22
Stefana Lazar ROU-Katerina Petrova RUS7-611-610-5  16 Jan 22
Rinko Matsuda JPN-Carlotta Moccia ITA2-66-110-6  16 Jan 22
J. Saavedra ESP-Lana Stanisic SRB6-16-2   16 Jan 22
Darya Volkova UKR-Elif Kara TUR6-16-1   16 Jan 22
Defne Cirpanli TUR-K. Handiakova SVK6-26-3   16 Jan 22
Daria Shalamanova BUL-Hana Evans USA6-16-0   16 Jan 22
Kamea Medora USA-Mariia Maksimova RUS7-623-610-6  16 Jan 22
R. Tudose ROU-Nanari Katsumi JPN6-36-4   16 Jan 22
Xinxin Yao CHN-Daryna Shoshyna UKR6-46-1   16 Jan 22
Noa Krznaric CRO-Irmak Kas TUR6-06-2   16 Jan 22
Melis Ayda Uyar TUR-Maria Zolotukhina RUS6-06-0   16 Jan 22