W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Jan 10, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
H. Black USA-Barbora Palicova CZE6-06-4   16 Jan 22
1/2
Barbora Palicova CZE-Diana Demidova RUS6-06-1   15 Jan 22
H. Black USA-Mihaela Tsoneva BUL6-36-2   15 Jan 22
1/4
Mihaela Tsoneva BUL-K. Persson SWE7-53-67-64  15 Jan 22
Diana Demidova RUS-V. Olyanovskaya RUS6-727-56-3  15 Jan 22
H. Black USA-A. Piangerelli ITA6-26-2   15 Jan 22
Barbora Palicova CZE-I. Amariei ROU3-0ret.   15 Jan 22
Second
I. Amariei ROU-Julia Stamatova BUL6-44-66-2  14 Jan 22
A. Piangerelli ITA-Lavinia Tanasie ROU3-66-36-3  14 Jan 22
H. Black USA-Yana Karpovich RUS6-26-2   14 Jan 22
Barbora Palicova CZE-Adriana Rajkovic CRO6-36-1   14 Jan 22
K. Persson SWE-Agustina Chlpac ARG7-56-1   14 Jan 22
Mihaela Tsoneva BUL-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-26-4   14 Jan 22
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-Lola Marandel FRA6-36-3   14 Jan 22
Diana Demidova RUS-Anika Jaskova SVK6-14-66-2  14 Jan 22
First
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-Xinxin Yao CHN5-76-310-7  14 Jan 22
Yana Karpovich RUS-Melis Sezer TUR7-656-3   13 Jan 22
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Melis Ayda Uyar TUR6-26-7610-5  13 Jan 22
Mihaela Tsoneva BUL-Beatris Spasova BUL6-06-2   13 Jan 22
I. Amariei ROU-J. Saavedra ESP6-27-61   13 Jan 22
Diana Demidova RUS-Defne Cirpanli TUR6-37-5   13 Jan 22
Barbora Palicova CZE-Ozlem Uslu TUR6-06-7310-6  13 Jan 22
A. Piangerelli ITA-Anja Wildgruber GER6-36-4   13 Jan 22
H. Black USA-Daria Shalamanova BUL6-36-4   13 Jan 22
Agustina Chlpac ARG-Simay Keles TUR6-26-1   13 Jan 22
Lavinia Tanasie ROU-Zoziya Kardava RUS6-23-610-6  13 Jan 22
Julia Stamatova BUL-Doga Turkmen TUR6-37-64   13 Jan 22
K. Persson SWE-Eszter Meri SVK7-57-66   13 Jan 22
Lola Marandel FRA-A. Isaacs USA6-46-4   13 Jan 22
Anika Jaskova SVK-Ioana Zvonaru ROU3-67-6210-4  13 Jan 22
Adriana Rajkovic CRO-Irem Kurt TUR6-16-0   13 Jan 22
Qualifying
Ozlem Uslu TUR-Ema Harajda CZE6-06-0   13 Jan 22
A. Piangerelli ITA-Soumeya Anane GBR7-56-2   13 Jan 22
Daria Shalamanova BUL-Gozde Turhan TUR6-06-0   13 Jan 22
Mihaela Tsoneva BUL-J. Rennert GER7-626-2   13 Jan 22
Melis Ayda Uyar TUR-Mariia Maksimova RUS6-26-1   13 Jan 22
Defne Cirpanli TUR-Anastasia Zhilina RUS7-626-2   13 Jan 22
J. Saavedra ESP-Dila Beril Guclu TUR6-06-0   13 Jan 22
Xinxin Yao CHN-Nicol Benesova CZE6-06-0   13 Jan 22
q-Second
Xinxin Yao CHN-K. Handiakova SVK6-36-0   13 Jan 22
Daria Shalamanova BUL-Maya Battle USA6-16-0   12 Jan 22
Soumeya Anane GBR-Dooa Akyurek TUR2-66-313-11  12 Jan 22
Ema Harajda CZE-Aditi Sinha USA7-656-4   12 Jan 22
Ozlem Uslu TUR-R. Tudose ROU6-06-2   12 Jan 22
A. Piangerelli ITA-Chia Yi Tsao TPEw/o    12 Jan 22
Nicol Benesova CZE-Nehir Ergun TUR6-36-1   12 Jan 22
Mihaela Tsoneva BUL-Klara Veldman NED6-16-3   12 Jan 22
J. Rennert GER-Miray Muge Kesal TUR6-16-1   12 Jan 22
Melis Ayda Uyar TUR-Ipek Sakiroglu TUR6-16-2   12 Jan 22
Anastasia Zhilina RUS-I. Novac ROU6-36-1   12 Jan 22
Defne Cirpanli TUR-Maria Zolotukhina RUS6-06-1   12 Jan 22
J. Saavedra ESP-Kamea Medora USA6-16-0   12 Jan 22
Dila Beril Guclu TUR-Stefana Lazar ROU7-55-710-8  12 Jan 22
q-First
K. Handiakova SVK-Hana Evans USA6-26-0   12 Jan 22
q-Second
Mariia Maksimova RUS-Noa Krznaric CROw/o    11 Jan 22
Gozde Turhan TUR-Anne-Rim Romp NEDw/o    11 Jan 22
q-First
Kamea Medora USA-Elif Kara TUR6-16-2   09 Jan 22
Anastasia Zhilina RUS-Dora Olgungul TUR6-16-1   09 Jan 22
Ipek Sakiroglu TUR-Aleyna Ozer TUR6-16-0   09 Jan 22
Klara Veldman NED-Irmak Kas TUR6-06-1   09 Jan 22
Maya Battle USA-Zeynep Canturk TUR3-66-310-5  09 Jan 22