W15 Lousada
Tournament details

W15 Lousada

 
Date:Nov 29, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Portugal Portugal
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:38.53
Longitude:-9.12
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Moratelli ITA-C. Ruiz ESP6-31-67-611  05 Dec 21
1/2
C. Ruiz ESP-Ziva Falkner SLO6-33-66-2  04 Dec 21
A. Moratelli ITA-Natalia Szabanin HUN6-36-0   04 Dec 21
1/4
Ziva Falkner SLO-Weronika Baszak POL6-23-66-0  03 Dec 21
C. Ruiz ESP-Tatiana Barkova RUS6-36-2   03 Dec 21
A. Moratelli ITA-Yeon Woo Ku KOR6-21-0ret.  03 Dec 21
Natalia Szabanin HUN-Ayla Aksu TUR6-32-66-4  03 Dec 21
Second
C. Ruiz ESP-Mariana Campino POR6-06-2   02 Dec 21
Yeon Woo Ku KOR-Nadine Keller SUI6-26-4   02 Dec 21
Tatiana Barkova RUS-M. Bulgaru ROU6-47-5   02 Dec 21
Weronika Baszak POL-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-16-4   02 Dec 21
A. Moratelli ITA-Jasmijn Gimbrere NED6-36-3   02 Dec 21
Ziva Falkner SLO-Ines Murta POR4-66-36-1  02 Dec 21
Natalia Szabanin HUN-G. Reales ESP7-54-66-3  02 Dec 21
Ayla Aksu TUR-Diana Martynov FRA6-36-2   02 Dec 21
First
Natalia Szabanin HUN-Alicia Smith AUS6-26-0   01 Dec 21
Yeon Woo Ku KOR-Emma Lene FRA6-36-4   01 Dec 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Margaux Komano FRA6-26-3   01 Dec 21
Diana Martynov FRA-Amandine Cazeaux FRA6-13-2ret.  01 Dec 21
Ines Murta POR-Dariia Monakhova RUS6-16-3   01 Dec 21
Weronika Baszak POL-Nicole Gadient SUI3-66-26-1  01 Dec 21
A. Moratelli ITA-Ksenia Zaytseva RUS2-67-667-64  01 Dec 21
Ziva Falkner SLO-Elizabet Hamaliy UKR3-66-26-1  01 Dec 21
Ayla Aksu TUR-Iveta Dapkute LTU6-746-34-1ret. 30 Nov 21
C. Ruiz ESP-Alina Granwehr SUI6-45-76-1  30 Nov 21
Jasmijn Gimbrere NED-L. Arias ESP6-16-2   30 Nov 21
Nadine Keller SUI-Sara Lanca POR6-46-2   30 Nov 21
Mariana Campino POR-A. Fernandez ESP6-36-3   30 Nov 21
G. Reales ESP-Maileen Nuudi EST6-16-0   30 Nov 21
Tatiana Barkova RUS-Marine Szostak FRA7-656-2   30 Nov 21
M. Bulgaru ROU-Matilde Jorge POR5-77-656-2  30 Nov 21
Qualifying
Jasmijn Gimbrere NED-Corina Mader SUI5-76-210-7  29 Nov 21
Iveta Dapkute LTU-Alina Michalitsch AUT6-36-4   29 Nov 21
Dariia Monakhova RUS-V. Losciale ITA6-36-2   29 Nov 21
Margaux Komano FRA-Beatrice Ricci ITA6-46-3   29 Nov 21
L. Arias ESP-Kseniya Yersh BLR7-54-610-8  29 Nov 21
Diana Martynov FRA-Nina Rudiukova RUS4-67-512-10  29 Nov 21
Amandine Cazeaux FRA-M. Stoilkovska MKD6-4ret.   29 Nov 21
Marine Szostak FRA-Gabriella Mujan NED6-26-0   29 Nov 21
q-First
Diana Martynov FRA-L. Araujo BRA6-36-4   29 Nov 21
Nina Rudiukova RUS-Marta Serrano POR6-16-0   29 Nov 21
Marine Szostak FRA-Eva Alvarez Sande ESP6-26-2   29 Nov 21
Gabriella Mujan NED-B. Pirtac IRL6-16-4   29 Nov 21
Corina Mader SUI-Elizabeth Jurna EST6-26-2   28 Nov 21
Iveta Dapkute LTU-Andra Sutherland GBR6-06-1   28 Nov 21
Alina Michalitsch AUT-Mafalda Guedes POR6-36-3   28 Nov 21
Dariia Monakhova RUS-Anna Ozerova LAT4-66-010-4  28 Nov 21
V. Losciale ITA-S. Costache ROU6-26-1   28 Nov 21
Beatrice Ricci ITA-Naia Mercadier FRA7-56-0   28 Nov 21
Margaux Komano FRA-Analu Freitas POR7-616-0   28 Nov 21
M. Stoilkovska MKD-Carolina Azadinho POR6-34-610-4  28 Nov 21
Amandine Cazeaux FRA-Madalena Amil POR6-16-2   28 Nov 21
L. Arias ESP-Milla Sequeira SUI6-46-1   28 Nov 21
Kseniya Yersh BLR-Urszula Nebelska POL6-06-1   28 Nov 21
Jasmijn Gimbrere NED-Lena Couto POR6-06-2   28 Nov 21