W15 Heraklion
Tournament details

W15 Heraklion

 
Date:Nov 29, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nicole Khirin ISR-Radka Zelnickova SVK6-26-1   05 Dec 21
1/2
Nicole Khirin ISR-I. Amariei ROU6-24-66-1  04 Dec 21
Radka Zelnickova SVK-N. Huergo ITA6-47-5   04 Dec 21
1/4
Nicole Khirin ISR-Michaela Laki GRE6-36-2   03 Dec 21
Radka Zelnickova SVK-Risa Ushijima JPN6-16-1   03 Dec 21
N. Huergo ITA-L. J.-Baptiste GBR1-66-27-63  03 Dec 21
I. Amariei ROU-V. Yushchenko RUS7-635-75-2ret. 03 Dec 21
Second
Radka Zelnickova SVK-E. Gallagher GBRw/o    02 Dec 21
Nicole Khirin ISR-J. Miranda ESP6-46-3   02 Dec 21
I. Amariei ROU-Dimitra Pavlou GRE6-06-4   02 Dec 21
Michaela Laki GRE-Eleni Christofi GRE3-66-36-1  02 Dec 21
L. J.-Baptiste GBR-Oana Gavrila ROU7-646-2   02 Dec 21
N. Huergo ITA-Fabienne Gettwart GER6-31-66-2  02 Dec 21
Risa Ushijima JPN-Benedetta Ortenzi ITA6-36-1   02 Dec 21
V. Yushchenko RUS-Lian Tran NED6-16-3   02 Dec 21
First
Eleni Christofi GRE-M. Spigarelli ITA6-33-66-3  01 Dec 21
Nicole Khirin ISR-Julia Kimmelmann GER6-06-1   01 Dec 21
V. Yushchenko RUS-Ani Vangelova BUL6-47-5   01 Dec 21
Michaela Laki GRE-Fangran Tian CHN6-46-1   01 Dec 21
I. Amariei ROU-V. Olyanovskaya RUS7-666-2   01 Dec 21
J. Miranda ESP-Nora Ayala Serra ESP6-36-4   01 Dec 21
N. Huergo ITA-Noa Krznaric CRO6-06-4   01 Dec 21
L. J.-Baptiste GBR-Laura Vasilescu CAN6-36-3   01 Dec 21
Oana Gavrila ROU-Ellie Logotheti GRE3-66-16-2  01 Dec 21
E. Gallagher GBR-Carola Cavelli ITA6-16-2   01 Dec 21
Radka Zelnickova SVK-Simona Ogescu ROU7-626-1   01 Dec 21
Benedetta Ortenzi ITA-A. Christopoulou GRE6-16-3   01 Dec 21
Risa Ushijima JPN-Elena Gemovic SRB6-24-1ret.  01 Dec 21
Dimitra Pavlou GRE-Anna Ukolova RUS6-26-1   30 Nov 21
Fabienne Gettwart GER-Yui Chikaraishi JPN3-66-26-1  30 Nov 21
Lian Tran NED-Hwiwon Wi KOR6-16-2   30 Nov 21
Qualifying
I. Amariei ROU-Noa Krznaric CRO6-756-410-8  30 Nov 21
L. J.-Baptiste GBR-Maria Andrienko RUS6-36-0   30 Nov 21
J. Miranda ESP-Nora Ayala Serra ESP6-36-2   30 Nov 21
Carola Cavelli ITA-B. Barbulescu ROU6-13-610-6  30 Nov 21
Elena Gemovic SRB-Jana Stojanova BUL6-25-710-7  30 Nov 21
Ellie Logotheti GRE-Stella Kovacicova SVK6-32-611-9  30 Nov 21
Benedetta Ortenzi ITA-Diana Maria Ilie ROU6-24-612-10  30 Nov 21
Fangran Tian CHN-Maria Georgiadou GRE6-06-0   30 Nov 21
q-Second
Jana Stojanova BUL-Lucia Hanesova SVK6-36-1   29 Nov 21
Elena Gemovic SRB-Aurora Urso ITA2-67-510-8  29 Nov 21
Noa Krznaric CRO-Natalia Fehr SUI7-646-0   29 Nov 21
I. Amariei ROU-Athina Pitta GRE6-46-4   29 Nov 21
Stella Kovacicova SVK-Graziella Barrett GBR6-06-3   29 Nov 21
Ellie Logotheti GRE-L. Astudillo ESP6-44-610-8  29 Nov 21
Nora Ayala Serra ESP-Olivia Thiemke DENw/o    29 Nov 21
L. J.-Baptiste GBR-Karolina Novakova CZE4-1ret.   29 Nov 21
Maria Andrienko RUS-Nina Olyanovskaya RUS1-66-010-3  29 Nov 21
Maria Georgiadou GRE-N. Gullacksen DENw/o    29 Nov 21
Fangran Tian CHN-Olga Agious GRE6-06-0   29 Nov 21
Benedetta Ortenzi ITA-Sonia Cassani ITA6-37-67   29 Nov 21
Diana Maria Ilie ROU-Keira Blackbeard CAN6-06-0   29 Nov 21
B. Barbulescu ROU-S. Roussopoulou GRE5-76-310-5  29 Nov 21
Carola Cavelli ITA-Georgia Kalamaris FRA6-36-7510-8  29 Nov 21
J. Miranda ESP-Patricie Kubikova CZE6-36-3   29 Nov 21
q-First
Sonia Cassani ITA-V. Kalogeropoulou GRE6-06-0   28 Nov 21
Patricie Kubikova CZE-Naroa Aranzabal ESP7-56-0   28 Nov 21
Nina Olyanovskaya RUS-K. Handiakova SVK6-12-0ret.  28 Nov 21
Natalia Fehr SUI-Katarina Sopkova AUT6-34-610-6  28 Nov 21