W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Nov 29, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Vasilescu ROU-Ksenia Laskutova RUS6-06-2   05 Dec 21
1/2
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-A. Toth HUN4-67-656-2  05 Dec 21
A. Vasilescu ROU-C. Cirez ESP6-46-4   05 Dec 21
1/4
A. Vasilescu ROU-Ilay Yoruk TUR1-66-46-1  03 Dec 21
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Diletta Cherubini ITA7-56-2   03 Dec 21
C. Cirez ESP-C. Ferrer ESP6-756-36-1  03 Dec 21
A. Toth HUN-P. Kudermetova RUS6-26-0   03 Dec 21
Second
A. Vasilescu ROU-Jazmin Ortenzi ARG6-36-0   02 Dec 21
C. Cirez ESP-A. Kovaleva RUS6-26-0   02 Dec 21
C. Ferrer ESP-V. Teiusanu ROU6-46-4   02 Dec 21
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Tamara Curovic SRB6-46-2   02 Dec 21
A. Toth HUN-Daria Lodikova RUS6-36-767-5  02 Dec 21
Diletta Cherubini ITA-K. Pochtovyk UKR6-16-0   02 Dec 21
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Diana Demidova RUS6-37-66   02 Dec 21
P. Kudermetova RUS-A. Todoni ROU7-656-0   02 Dec 21
First
Jazmin Ortenzi ARG-Noka Juric SLO6-04-66-1  01 Dec 21
A. Vasilescu ROU-Yana Karpovich RUS2-67-637-5  01 Dec 21
K. Pochtovyk UKR-Sylvie Zund LIE6-26-1   01 Dec 21
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-K. Milenkovic SUI6-36-1   01 Dec 21
Diletta Cherubini ITA-Raluca Puscas USA6-16-0   01 Dec 21
Tamara Curovic SRB-Iuliia Nikitina RUS6-36-4   01 Dec 21
A. Toth HUN-Doga Turkmen TUR6-16-1   01 Dec 21
C. Ferrer ESP-Sabina Dadaciu USA2-66-46-1  01 Dec 21
Diana Demidova RUS-Beatris Spasova BUL7-50-66-0  01 Dec 21
C. Cirez ESP-Defne Cirpanli TUR6-36-1   01 Dec 21
P. Kudermetova RUS-Anastasia Safta ROU6-36-1   01 Dec 21
Daria Lodikova RUS-Aleksandra Simeva MKD6-16-2   01 Dec 21
A. Kovaleva RUS-Basak Eraydin TUR6-22-66-2  01 Dec 21
Ilay Yoruk TUR-L. Haseth NOR6-26-1   30 Nov 21
A. Todoni ROU-Romana Cisovska SVK6-46-3   30 Nov 21
V. Teiusanu ROU-Mariana Drazic CRO6-36-3   30 Nov 21
Qualifying
Beatris Spasova BUL-Larisa Bekmetova UZB6-26-3   30 Nov 21
K. Pochtovyk UKR-Iuliia Nikitina RUS7-53-610-7  30 Nov 21
A. Vasilescu ROU-Giuliana Bestetti ITA6-26-2   30 Nov 21
Aleksandra Simeva MKD-Doga Turkmen TUR6-747-510-6  30 Nov 21
Noka Juric SLO-Aoi Ito JPN7-56-4   30 Nov 21
Sylvie Zund LIE-Eva Garkusha RUS6-36-3   30 Nov 21
A. Kovaleva RUS-Linda Sevcikova CZE5-77-6810-3  30 Nov 21
K. Milenkovic SUI-Darya Velikova BUL0-66-110-3  30 Nov 21
q-Second
Eva Garkusha RUS-E. Gavrilova RUS6-46-3   30 Nov 21
Aoi Ito JPN-R. Alexandrova BUL6-46-2   30 Nov 21
Aleksandra Simeva MKD-Nicole Poj ARG3-66-410-8  30 Nov 21
Doga Turkmen TUR-Selina Atay TUR6-36-4   30 Nov 21
Giuliana Bestetti ITA-Eda Arli TUR7-666-4   30 Nov 21
A. Vasilescu ROU-K. Ondrejcekova SVK7-56-3   30 Nov 21
Noka Juric SLO-I. Cristea ROU6-16-0   30 Nov 21
Sylvie Zund LIE-Eleanor Baglow GBR7-647-60   30 Nov 21
A. Kovaleva RUS-M. Popescu ROU7-626-0   30 Nov 21
Larisa Bekmetova UZB-Carla Nokes GBR7-56-1   30 Nov 21
Beatris Spasova BUL-Mija Ljubic SRB6-45-0ret.  30 Nov 21
K. Pochtovyk UKR-Gozde Turhan TUR6-26-4   30 Nov 21
Iuliia Nikitina RUS-Liana Dvalishvili RUS6-16-2   30 Nov 21
Darya Velikova BUL-Stefana Lazar ROU4-66-210-4  30 Nov 21
K. Milenkovic SUI-Mihaela Tsoneva BUL6-47-5   30 Nov 21
Linda Sevcikova CZE-Viktoria Kurz AUT6-46-0   30 Nov 21
q-First
Aleksandra Simeva MKD-I. Ionescu ROU6-41-610-7  29 Nov 21
Selina Atay TUR-T. Cherkassova KAZ6-36-3   29 Nov 21
K. Ondrejcekova SVK-A. Lila ROU7-612-610-7  29 Nov 21
Aoi Ito JPN-Valentina Mutilba ARG6-36-0   29 Nov 21
Carla Nokes GBR-Dora Olgungul TUR6-16-2   29 Nov 21
K. Pochtovyk UKR-Iuliia Iudenko RUS6-26-2   29 Nov 21
R. Alexandrova BUL-Mahya Khodaverdi IRI6-06-0   29 Nov 21
Mihaela Tsoneva BUL-Dila Beril Guclu TUR6-06-0   29 Nov 21
I. Cristea ROU-Kamea Medora USA7-686-3   29 Nov 21
Eleanor Baglow GBR-Mariia Maksimova RUS6-16-1   29 Nov 21
M. Popescu ROU-Yoana Moneva BUL6-36-3   29 Nov 21
Viktoria Kurz AUT-Monique Barry NZL6-34-610-5  29 Nov 21
Darya Velikova BUL-F. Zanjani IRI6-32-615-13  29 Nov 21
Liana Dvalishvili RUS-Media Mesgary IRI6-16-0   29 Nov 21
Gozde Turhan TUR-Setareh Rasouli IRI6-06-0   29 Nov 21
Mija Ljubic SRB-Beyza Yaniklar TUR6-27-62   29 Nov 21
Eda Arli TUR-Annika Kannan IND6-42-610-3  29 Nov 21
E. Gavrilova RUS-Duru Soke TUR3-66-410-8  29 Nov 21