W25 Selva Gardena
Tournament details

W25 Selva Gardena

 
Date:Nov 29, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:46.33
Longitude:11.46
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yue Yuan CHN-Erika Andreeva RUS6-27-64   04 Dec 21
1/2
Yue Yuan CHN-Elsa Jacquemot FRA6-43-66-1  03 Dec 21
Erika Andreeva RUS-Stephanie Wagner GER6-36-2   03 Dec 21
1/4
Erika Andreeva RUS-Seone Mendez AUS6-06-3   02 Dec 21
Stephanie Wagner GER-Susan Bandecchi SUI6-12-66-4  02 Dec 21
Yue Yuan CHN-Ylena In-Albon SUI6-27-63   02 Dec 21
Elsa Jacquemot FRA-N. Stevanovic SRB6-02-2ret.  02 Dec 21
Second
Elsa Jacquemot FRA-Jessie Aney USA6-727-656-2  01 Dec 21
N. Stevanovic SRB-Lisa Pigato ITA6-36-4   01 Dec 21
Stephanie Wagner GER-Moyuka Uchijima JPN6-36-2   01 Dec 21
Susan Bandecchi SUI-Tina Nadine Smith AUS7-56-2   01 Dec 21
Yue Yuan CHN-M. Ribera ESP6-26-1   01 Dec 21
Ylena In-Albon SUI-Anna Gabric GER6-25-76-2  01 Dec 21
Erika Andreeva RUS-M. Giuseppe ITA2-66-37-64  01 Dec 21
First
Ylena In-Albon SUI-Francisca Jorge POR7-53-3ret.  01 Dec 21
M. Giuseppe ITA-Antonia Ruzic CRO6-43-0ret.  01 Dec 21
Second
Seone Mendez AUS-D. Marcinkevica LATw/o    30 Nov 21
First
Anna Gabric GER-Nuria Brancaccio ITA4-67-656-3  30 Nov 21
Erika Andreeva RUS-Jessica Failla USA6-46-1   30 Nov 21
Elsa Jacquemot FRA-Dalila Spiteri ITA6-46-2   30 Nov 21
Moyuka Uchijima JPN-Joanne Zuger SUI6-47-65   30 Nov 21
Lisa Pigato ITA-Melania Delai ITA6-47-62   30 Nov 21
Tina Nadine Smith AUS-Sinja Kraus AUT6-36-3   30 Nov 21
Susan Bandecchi SUI-Alexandra Vecic GER6-36-2   30 Nov 21
M. Ribera ESP-Laura Mair ITA6-46-4   30 Nov 21
Seone Mendez AUS-Angelica Raggi ITA6-36-1   30 Nov 21
Jessie Aney USA-Jana Fett CRO7-657-5   30 Nov 21
Stephanie Wagner GER-Tena Lukas CRO6-26-2   30 Nov 21
N. Stevanovic SRB-Sada Nahimana BDI7-692-66-2  30 Nov 21
D. Marcinkevica LAT-Eudice Wong Chong HKG6-17-63   29 Nov 21
Yue Yuan CHN-Federica Urgesi ITA6-16-1   29 Nov 21
Qualifying
Jessie Aney USA-Valentina Ryser SUI7-666-1   29 Nov 21
Dalila Spiteri ITA-Jennifer Ruggeri ITA6-26-3   29 Nov 21
Angelica Raggi ITA-Eleonora Alvisi ITA6-16-0   29 Nov 21
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Veronika Erjavec SLO6-26-3   29 Nov 21
Moyuka Uchijima JPN-A. Zantedeschi ITA6-26-2   29 Nov 21
Tina Nadine Smith AUS-Olga Helmi DEN6-16-2   29 Nov 21
Anna Gabric GER-Sinja Kraus AUT3-67-6610-6  29 Nov 21
Jessica Failla USA-Zeynep Sonmez TUR6-26-7510-6  29 Nov 21
q-First
Valentina Ryser SUI-Fiona Ganz SUI6-43-610-2  28 Nov 21
Jessie Aney USA-O. Azcoitia ESP6-16-1   28 Nov 21
Tina Nadine Smith AUS-Marion Viertler ITA6-26-3   28 Nov 21
Dalila Spiteri ITA-Caterina Odorizzi ITA6-16-0   28 Nov 21
Olga Helmi DEN-Arianna Zucchini ITA1-66-111-9  28 Nov 21
Jennifer Ruggeri ITA-Alicia Barnett GBR6-32-610-7  28 Nov 21
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Sara Gambogi ITA6-21-610-2  28 Nov 21
Veronika Erjavec SLO-Bojana Klincov SUI6-46-1   28 Nov 21
Eleonora Alvisi ITA-V. Morvayova SVK5-2ret.   28 Nov 21
Jessica Failla USA-Franziska Daum ITA6-16-0   28 Nov 21
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-A. Piccoliori ITA6-06-0   28 Nov 21
Moyuka Uchijima JPN-Clara Vlasselaer BEL6-40-617-15  28 Nov 21
A. Zantedeschi ITA-Verena Hofer ITA6-26-2   28 Nov 21
Sinja Kraus AUT-Samira De Stefano ITA6-36-2   28 Nov 21
Anna Gabric GER-Isabelle Haverlag NED6-36-4   28 Nov 21
Angelica Raggi ITA-Tina Cvetkovic SLO6-36-4   28 Nov 21