W15 Lousada
Tournament details

W15 Lousada

 
Date:Nov 22, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Portugal Portugal
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:38.53
Longitude:-9.12
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
1/4
Ziva Falkner SLO-Himeno Sakatsume JPN7-57-5   26 Nov 21
Natalia Szabanin HUN-Ayla Aksu TUR6-37-64   26 Nov 21
Ayumi Koshiishi JPN-Amandine Monnot FRA6-46-4   26 Nov 21
Yeon Woo Ku KOR-A. Moratelli ITA6-26-1   26 Nov 21
Second
A. Moratelli ITA-Jasmijn Gimbrere NED6-46-2   25 Nov 21
Yeon Woo Ku KOR-C. Ruiz ESP6-06-0   25 Nov 21
Amandine Monnot FRA-Emma Lene FRA6-16-0   25 Nov 21
Ayumi Koshiishi JPN-Kseniya Yersh BLR6-26-3   25 Nov 21
Himeno Sakatsume JPN-Elizabet Hamaliy UKR6-46-4   25 Nov 21
Natalia Szabanin HUN-G. Reales ESP6-36-2   25 Nov 21
Ayla Aksu TUR-Matilde Jorge POR7-656-1   25 Nov 21
Ziva Falkner SLO-Iveta Dapkute LTU6-26-4   25 Nov 21
First
G. Reales ESP-Naima Karamoko SUI6-26-726-4  24 Nov 21
Natalia Szabanin HUN-Diana Martynov FRA2-66-36-3  24 Nov 21
Kseniya Yersh BLR-M. Stoilkovska MKD6-26-0   24 Nov 21
Ayumi Koshiishi JPN-Ines Murta POR6-36-3   24 Nov 21
Jasmijn Gimbrere NED-Maria Santos POR7-56-2   24 Nov 21
A. Moratelli ITA-Carolina Azadinho POR6-06-0   24 Nov 21
Ayla Aksu TUR-Amandine Cazeaux FRA6-45-76-2  24 Nov 21
Ziva Falkner SLO-Weronika Baszak POL6-26-2   24 Nov 21
Iveta Dapkute LTU-Sara Lanca POR6-26-1   23 Nov 21
Himeno Sakatsume JPN-A. Fernandez ESP6-26-3   23 Nov 21
Elizabet Hamaliy UKR-I. Vojcinakova SVK6-14-66-4  23 Nov 21
Amandine Monnot FRA-M. Bulgaru ROU6-26-1   23 Nov 21
Matilde Jorge POR-Mariana Campino POR6-46-4   23 Nov 21
C. Ruiz ESP-Valentina Gaggini ITA6-47-5   23 Nov 21
Emma Lene FRA-Mafalda Guedes POR6-26-1   23 Nov 21
Yeon Woo Ku KOR-Marine Szostak FRA6-46-0   23 Nov 21
Qualifying
Amandine Cazeaux FRA-L. Arias ESP6-44-610-5  23 Nov 21
Diana Martynov FRA-V. Losciale ITA5-77-510-8  23 Nov 21
Naima Karamoko SUI-Alina Michalitsch AUT6-36-2   23 Nov 21
I. Vojcinakova SVK-Margaux Komano FRA6-36-3   22 Nov 21
Kseniya Yersh BLR-Anna Ozerova LAT1-67-510-8  22 Nov 21
Valentina Gaggini ITA-Nina Ugrelidze USA6-46-1   22 Nov 21
M. Stoilkovska MKD-Nina Rudiukova RUS7-666-4   22 Nov 21
Marine Szostak FRA-Milla Sequeira SUI6-36-3   22 Nov 21
q-First
I. Vojcinakova SVK-L. Araujo BRA6-37-5   22 Nov 21
Naima Karamoko SUI-Sana Garakani IRI6-16-0   22 Nov 21
Alina Michalitsch AUT-Emelie Gabran FIN6-16-2   22 Nov 21
Diana Martynov FRA-Madalena Amil POR6-06-0   22 Nov 21
V. Losciale ITA-Annabelle Lammas GBR6-26-2   22 Nov 21
Kseniya Yersh BLR-A. Kuparev GER6-16-2   22 Nov 21
Milla Sequeira SUI-Sashi Kempster GBR6-23-610-8  22 Nov 21
Marine Szostak FRA-Naia Mercadier FRA6-26-1   22 Nov 21
Amandine Cazeaux FRA-Lena Couto POR6-46-0   22 Nov 21
L. Arias ESP-Rosario Louro POR6-26-2   22 Nov 21
Margaux Komano FRA-Dariia Monakhova RUS6-26-2   21 Nov 21
Valentina Gaggini ITA-Vasanti Shinde IND7-656-2   21 Nov 21
Anna Ozerova LAT-B. Pirtac IRL6-06-1   21 Nov 21
Nina Rudiukova RUS-Analu Freitas POR6-16-1   21 Nov 21
M. Stoilkovska MKD-Elizabeth Jurna EST7-656-2   21 Nov 21
Nina Ugrelidze USA-Urszula Nebelska POL6-06-1   21 Nov 21