W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Nov 22, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
1/4
Daria Lodikova RUS-A. Soboleva UKR3-66-26-2  26 Nov 21
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Tamara Curovic SRB6-26-2   26 Nov 21
A. Toth HUN-Vanda Lukacs HUN5-1ret.   26 Nov 21
Jazmin Ortenzi ARG-D. Szabo HUN2-66-46-3  26 Nov 21
Second
Ilay Yoruk TUR-M. Osterreicher AUT7-636-1   25 Nov 21
Tamara Curovic SRB-A. Shapovalova RUS6-03-0ret.  25 Nov 21
D. Szabo HUN-Romana Cisovska SVK6-36-3   25 Nov 21
Daria Lodikova RUS-A. Kovaleva RUS6-46-1   25 Nov 21
Jazmin Ortenzi ARG-Anna Chekanskaya RUS6-16-3   25 Nov 21
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Lola Marandel FRA6-06-1   25 Nov 21
A. Toth HUN-C. Ferrer ESP6-26-1   25 Nov 21
A. Soboleva UKR-A. Todoni ROU6-06-4   25 Nov 21
First
A. Soboleva UKR-Yana Karpovich RUS6-32-66-2  25 Nov 21
A. Shapovalova RUS-Anastasia Safta ROU6-41-67-63  25 Nov 21
A. Kovaleva RUS-Iuliia Nikitina RUS4-66-16-3  25 Nov 21
Daria Lodikova RUS-Melis Ayda Uyar TUR6-36-3   25 Nov 21
M. Osterreicher AUT-Ksenia Laskutova RUS7-646-2   25 Nov 21
Ilay Yoruk TUR-V. Teiusanu ROU6-36-2   25 Nov 21
Jazmin Ortenzi ARG-Aoi Ito JPN6-46-2   25 Nov 21
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Fatma Al Nabhani OMA6-32-1ret.  25 Nov 21
Tamara Curovic SRB-Eva Garkusha RUS6-36-3   25 Nov 21
A. Todoni ROU-Diana Demidova RUS7-606-1   25 Nov 21
C. Ferrer ESP-Sabina Dadaciu USA7-636-4   24 Nov 21
Anna Chekanskaya RUS-Zoziya Kardava RUS6-26-2   24 Nov 21
D. Szabo HUN-Basak Eraydin TUR6-24-66-3  24 Nov 21
Lola Marandel FRA-Sylvie Zund LIE3-66-36-2  24 Nov 21
A. Toth HUN-Jana Bojovic SRB3-0ret.   24 Nov 21
Romana Cisovska SVK-Doga Turkmen TUR6-46-3   24 Nov 21
Qualifying
Anastasia Safta ROU-Nicole Poj ARG6-06-0   24 Nov 21
Aoi Ito JPN-I. Ionescu ROU4-66-210-6  24 Nov 21
M. Osterreicher AUT-R. Alexandrova BUL6-16-2   24 Nov 21
Eva Garkusha RUS-Eda Arli TUR6-16-2   24 Nov 21
Anna Chekanskaya RUS-D. Plesa ROU6-24-610-5  24 Nov 21
Melis Ayda Uyar TUR-Greta Medeghini ITA6-46-3   24 Nov 21
Sylvie Zund LIE-K. Ondrejcekova SVK6-36-1   24 Nov 21
Lola Marandel FRA-Stefana Lazar ROU4-66-310-7  24 Nov 21
q-Second
D. Plesa ROU-Monique Barry NZL6-37-66   22 Nov 21
Anna Chekanskaya RUS-F. Zanjani IRI6-26-0   22 Nov 21
Eda Arli TUR-J. Cirstea ROU6-46-4   22 Nov 21
Eva Garkusha RUS-Raluca Puscas USA6-06-1   22 Nov 21
R. Alexandrova BUL-M. Morales SWE6-16-0   22 Nov 21
Greta Medeghini ITA-Kyoka Kubo JPNw/o    22 Nov 21
Melis Ayda Uyar TUR-Arina Varaksina RUS7-56-4   22 Nov 21
Sylvie Zund LIE-Darya Velikova BUL6-46-2   22 Nov 21
K. Ondrejcekova SVK-Yara Abed ISR6-26-3   22 Nov 21
M. Osterreicher AUT-Tia Kaukenas LTU6-26-0   22 Nov 21
Lola Marandel FRA-Defne Cirpanli TUR6-26-1   22 Nov 21
Stefana Lazar ROU-E. Giessler GER6-36-3   22 Nov 21
Anastasia Safta ROU-Zeynep Erbakan TUR6-46-2   22 Nov 21
Nicole Poj ARG-Kamea Medora USA6-16-2   22 Nov 21
I. Ionescu ROU-Valentina Mutilba ARG5-76-110-2  22 Nov 21
Aoi Ito JPN-Giuliana Bestetti ITA7-56-3   22 Nov 21
q-First
Kyoka Kubo JPN-Victoria Gomez ESP6-27-5   21 Nov 21
Arina Varaksina RUS-R. Tudose ROU6-46-1   21 Nov 21
D. Plesa ROU-Setareh Rasouli IRI6-16-0   21 Nov 21
F. Zanjani IRI-Mahya Khodaverdi IRI6-06-0   21 Nov 21
J. Cirstea ROU-Viktoria Kurz AUT6-06-2   21 Nov 21
Eda Arli TUR-Adelisa Kahriman SWE6-26-0   21 Nov 21
Raluca Puscas USA-V. Sankiyska BUL6-33-611-9  21 Nov 21
Yara Abed ISR-Dora Olgungul TUR7-646-3   21 Nov 21
M. Morales SWE-Anna Borovinskaya USA6-46-4   21 Nov 21
Darya Velikova BUL-I. Cristea ROU6-16-0   21 Nov 21
E. Giessler GER-Ema Harajda CZE6-16-0   21 Nov 21
Lola Marandel FRA-M. Popescu ROU6-36-1   21 Nov 21
Aoi Ito JPN-S. Normurodova UZB6-26-4   21 Nov 21
I. Ionescu ROU-Defne Erbakan TUR6-06-0   21 Nov 21
Valentina Mutilba ARG-Mariia Maksimova RUS6-06-2   21 Nov 21
Kamea Medora USA-Media Mesgary IRI6-06-0   21 Nov 21
Zeynep Erbakan TUR-Mija Ljubic SRB6-16-4   21 Nov 21
Anastasia Safta ROU-Gozde Turhan TUR6-16-0   21 Nov 21
Tia Kaukenas LTU-Liva Yildiz GER7-56-4   21 Nov 21