W15 Monastir
Tournament details

W15 Monastir

 
Date:Nov 22, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
1/2
Ayumi Morita JPN-Demi Tran NED6-26-2   27 Nov 21
Sonay Kartal GBR-Nina Radovanovic FRA6-36-0   27 Nov 21
1/4
Sonay Kartal GBR-Evita Ramirez FRA6-36-4   26 Nov 21
Nina Radovanovic FRA-E. Vanlangendonck BEL7-56-1   26 Nov 21
Demi Tran NED-A. Parazinskaite LTU3-67-656-0  26 Nov 21
Ayumi Morita JPN-Ho Ching Wu HKG0-66-27-65  26 Nov 21
Second
Sonay Kartal GBR-Yexin Ma CHN6-36-2   25 Nov 21
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-Sarah Iliev FRA6-47-5   25 Nov 21
Ho Ching Wu HKG-Xinxin Yao CHN6-46-4   25 Nov 21
Evita Ramirez FRA-Zhuoma Ni Ma CHN6-13-66-2  25 Nov 21
Demi Tran NED-M. Ng HKG6-36-2   25 Nov 21
A. Parazinskaite LTU-Rebeka Stolmar HUN6-16-3   25 Nov 21
Nina Radovanovic FRA-Bianca Behulova SVK6-37-5   25 Nov 21
Ayumi Morita JPN-Rina Saigo JPN6-706-16-2  25 Nov 21
First
Bianca Behulova SVK-Silvia Ambrosio GER6-31-0ret.  24 Nov 21
Sarah Iliev FRA-Mihaela Djakovic SRB6-716-11-0ret. 24 Nov 21
Xinxin Yao CHN-Charlotte Wijkamp NED6-36-2   24 Nov 21
Nina Radovanovic FRA-Natsuho Arakawa JPN6-16-0   24 Nov 21
Zhuoma Ni Ma CHN-E. Vishnevskaya RUS6-16-0   24 Nov 21
Evita Ramirez FRA-Danielle Daley GBR6-36-0   24 Nov 21
Ho Ching Wu HKG-Kira Pavlova RUS6-46-747-63  24 Nov 21
Rebeka Stolmar HUN-A. Janssen GER6-16-2   24 Nov 21
Demi Tran NED-Elsa Chaumette FRA6-46-1   23 Nov 21
Ayumi Morita JPN-P. Redondo ESP6-16-2   23 Nov 21
A. Parazinskaite LTU-Joanna Zawadzka POL6-46-4   23 Nov 21
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-Yukina Saigo JPN6-16-2   23 Nov 21
Yexin Ma CHN-Briana Szabo ROU6-26-1   23 Nov 21
M. Ng HKG-L. Pulchartova CZE6-35-76-0  23 Nov 21
Rina Saigo JPN-Tereza Dejnozkova CZE6-16-0   23 Nov 21
Sonay Kartal GBR-Katharina Hering GER6-26-0   23 Nov 21
Qualifying
Sarah Iliev FRA-Lisa-Marie Rioux JPN3-66-410-3  23 Nov 21
Danielle Daley GBR-Zhuoma Ni Ma CHN6-26-3   23 Nov 21
Natsuho Arakawa JPN-J. Saavedra ESP6-36-7510-3  23 Nov 21
Xinxin Yao CHN-Yu Shan CHN6-26-3   23 Nov 21
A. Janssen GER-Chanel Janssen NED6-34-610-7  23 Nov 21
Kira Pavlova RUS-Vineetha Mummadi IND7-57-5   23 Nov 21
q-Second
Lisa-Marie Rioux JPN-Koharu Niimi JPN6-16-0   22 Nov 21
Sarah Iliev FRA-I. Dshandshgava AUT6-37-63   22 Nov 21
Zhuoma Ni Ma CHN-T. Yongmod THA6-36-0   22 Nov 21
Danielle Daley GBR-Asya Colombo ITA7-54-610-5  22 Nov 21
Natsuho Arakawa JPN-A. Wierzbowska POL6-46-4   22 Nov 21
J. Saavedra ESP-Mijeong Park KOR6-47-65   22 Nov 21
Yu Shan CHN-P. Dubinoviciute LTU6-25-710-8  22 Nov 21
Vineetha Mummadi IND-Joanna Tomera FRA6-17-64   22 Nov 21
Kira Pavlova RUS-Cherry Kim KOR6-16-1   22 Nov 21
A. Janssen GER-Angelina Graovac AUS7-56-2   22 Nov 21
Chanel Janssen NED-Julia Oczachowska POL6-16-1   22 Nov 21
Xinxin Yao CHN-Yvette Schmucker GER6-16-1   22 Nov 21
q-First
Sarah Iliev FRA-Lea Magun SUI6-46-2   22 Nov 21
T. Yongmod THA-Marcelina Kotylak POL6-16-1   22 Nov 21
A. Wierzbowska POL-Chahd Berriri TUN6-06-4   22 Nov 21
P. Dubinoviciute LTU-Anna Grueterich GER6-46-2   22 Nov 21
Xinxin Yao CHN-Lucia Peyre ARG6-46-7310-3  22 Nov 21
Chanel Janssen NED-Natalia Kowalczyk POL6-16-1   22 Nov 21
A. Janssen GER-Shelby Prince USA6-36-1   22 Nov 21
Kira Pavlova RUS-Nifemi Akinbiyi CAN6-36-1   22 Nov 21
Vineetha Mummadi IND-Rituparna Nayak IND6-06-0   22 Nov 21
Joanna Tomera FRA-Yuna Ohashi JPN6-06-4   22 Nov 21
Mijeong Park KOR-Y. Boudjadi ALG6-06-2   21 Nov 21
Danielle Daley GBR-Stefanie Auer AUT6-16-0   21 Nov 21
Koharu Niimi JPN-Linda Ajimi TUN6-16-0   21 Nov 21
I. Dshandshgava AUT-Miu Yabuta JPN6-06-1   21 Nov 21