W25 Milovice
Tournament details

W25 Milovice

 
Date:Nov 22, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:50.23
Longitude:14.89
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
1/2
Linda Noskova CZE-Jesika Maleckova CZE6-36-3   27 Nov 21
1/4
Linda Noskova CZE-Johana Markova CZE6-26-2   26 Nov 21
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Darya Astakhova RUS6-37-61   26 Nov 21
Nikola Bartunkova CZE-Barbora Palicova CZE6-26-3   26 Nov 21
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Misaki Matsuda JPN6-16-2   26 Nov 21
Second
Darya Astakhova RUS-Sarah Beth Grey GBR6-36-2   25 Nov 21
Johana Markova CZE-Maja Chwalinska POL6-16-1   25 Nov 21
Dea Herdzelas BIH-E. Kazionova RUS6-13-66-2  25 Nov 21
Barbora Palicova CZE-Lucie Havlickova CZE6-26-1   25 Nov 21
Linda Noskova CZE-Lina Gjorcheska MKD6-06-766-4  25 Nov 21
Jesika Maleckova CZE-A. Kulikova FIN4-66-27-64  25 Nov 21
Nikola Bartunkova CZE-Indy De Vroome NED6-46-3   25 Nov 21
Misaki Matsuda JPN-Sofia Shapatava GEO2-66-36-2  25 Nov 21
First
Indy De Vroome NED-Alice Robbe FRA6-24-66-4  24 Nov 21
Barbora Palicova CZE-M. Kolodziejova CZE6-26-0   24 Nov 21
E. Kazionova RUS-Malene Helgo NOR6-23-66-3  24 Nov 21
Lucie Havlickova CZE-Daniela Vismane LAT7-666-2   24 Nov 21
A. Kulikova FIN-Karolina Vlckova CZE6-16-3   24 Nov 21
Johana Markova CZE-J. Burrage GBR2-67-56-1  24 Nov 21
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Katherine Sebov CAN3-66-26-4  24 Nov 21
Sofia Shapatava GEO-Anna Gabric GER4-66-36-4  24 Nov 21
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Antonia Ruzic CRO7-666-4   23 Nov 21
Sarah Beth Grey GBR-E. (1996) RUS6-46-1   23 Nov 21
Nikola Bartunkova CZE-A. Prisacariu ROU6-36-2   23 Nov 21
Linda Noskova CZE-Kathleen Kanev GER6-26-0   23 Nov 21
Maja Chwalinska POL-Linda Klimovicova CZE7-686-2   23 Nov 21
Darya Astakhova RUS-Alexandra Eala PHI6-26-2   23 Nov 21
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Carole Monnet FRA6-26-2   23 Nov 21
Misaki Matsuda JPN-M. Carrasco ESP6-16-3   23 Nov 21
Qualifying
E. Kazionova RUS-Lucie Urbanova CZE6-36-3   22 Nov 21
Kathleen Kanev GER-Kamila Neradova CZE6-26-2   22 Nov 21
Nikola Bartunkova CZE-Maria Timofeeva RUS6-44-610-4  22 Nov 21
Johana Markova CZE-Sakura Hosogi JPN7-627-67   22 Nov 21
Sarah Beth Grey GBR-Nika Radisic SLO6-36-2   22 Nov 21
Anna Gabric GER-Maileen Nuudi EST3-66-410-6  22 Nov 21
Alice Robbe FRA-Shavit Kimchi ISR6-26-3   22 Nov 21
Misaki Matsuda JPN-Nicoleta Dascalu ROU7-6116-2   22 Nov 21
q-First
Sakura Hosogi JPN-Nikola Breckova CZE6-26-1   21 Nov 21
Johana Markova CZE-Petra Mihokova CZE6-26-1   21 Nov 21
Kathleen Kanev GER-Aneta Laboutkova CZE6-43-610-7  21 Nov 21
Kamila Neradova CZE-Noka Juric SLO4-67-510-3  21 Nov 21
Lucie Urbanova CZE-E. W.-Smith GBR6-26-4   21 Nov 21
E. Kazionova RUS-Ivana Sebestova CZE6-26-1   21 Nov 21
Nika Radisic SLO-Denisa Hindova CZE7-56-3   21 Nov 21
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-Aneta Kladivova CZE6-07-63   21 Nov 21
Misaki Matsuda JPN-Dominika Salkova CZE6-23-610-7  21 Nov 21
Maria Timofeeva RUS-Andrea Nova CZE6-06-1   21 Nov 21
Nikola Bartunkova CZE-Julia Avdeeva RUS6-26-0   21 Nov 21
Maileen Nuudi EST-E. Shalimova RUS6-36-2   21 Nov 21
Anna Gabric GER-Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ6-26-0   21 Nov 21
Alice Robbe FRA-P. Bakhmutkina RUS6-26-3   21 Nov 21
Shavit Kimchi ISR-A. Vasilescu ROU6-47-67   21 Nov 21
Sarah Beth Grey GBR-Arlinda Rushiti SUIw/o    21 Nov 21