W15 Heraklion
Tournament details

W15 Heraklion

 
Date:Nov 15, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Oana Gavrila ROU-Anna Ukolova RUS3-66-36-4  21 Nov 21
1/2
Anna Ukolova RUS-Eleni Christofi GRE5-76-36-2  20 Nov 21
Oana Gavrila ROU-Dimitra Pavlou GRE6-46-4   20 Nov 21
1/4
Eleni Christofi GRE-I. Amariei ROU6-47-5   19 Nov 21
Dimitra Pavlou GRE-Michaela Laki GRE6-35-76-4  19 Nov 21
Oana Gavrila ROU-Alba Rey Garcia ESP5-76-36-4  19 Nov 21
Anna Ukolova RUS-Mariia Bergen UKR6-35-77-63  19 Nov 21
Second
Dimitra Pavlou GRE-M. Fruchtman ISR6-42-66-4  18 Nov 21
Eleni Christofi GRE-Vlada Katic ISR6-36-3   18 Nov 21
Mariia Bergen UKR-Giorgia Pinto ITA6-03-66-1  18 Nov 21
Michaela Laki GRE-Hwiwon Wi KOR6-37-5   18 Nov 21
Oana Gavrila ROU-Julia Kimmelmann GER6-26-2   18 Nov 21
Alba Rey Garcia ESP-Beatris Spasova BUL6-36-2   18 Nov 21
Anna Ukolova RUS-Fabienne Gettwart GER6-22-1ret.  18 Nov 21
I. Amariei ROU-Risa Ushijima JPN3-66-16-0  18 Nov 21
First
Mariia Bergen UKR-Ellie Logotheti GRE6-36-0   17 Nov 21
I. Amariei ROU-K. Hrabalova CZE2-66-46-4  17 Nov 21
Vlada Katic ISR-Yui Chikaraishi JPN7-56-2   17 Nov 21
Risa Ushijima JPN-Ani Vangelova BUL6-43-66-1  17 Nov 21
Eleni Christofi GRE-Tamara Malesevic SRB2-0ret.   17 Nov 21
Giorgia Pinto ITA-Lian Tran NED4-66-26-2  17 Nov 21
Fabienne Gettwart GER-Simona Ogescu ROU6-23-66-3  17 Nov 21
Beatris Spasova BUL-Draginja Vukovic SRB4-3ret.   17 Nov 21
Julia Kimmelmann GER-Sofia Rocchetti ITA6-04-66-1  17 Nov 21
Oana Gavrila ROU-Fangran Tian CHN6-26-4   17 Nov 21
M. Fruchtman ISR-A. Iordache ROU6-36-2   17 Nov 21
Hwiwon Wi KOR-Juliane Triebe GER6-26-2   17 Nov 21
Dimitra Pavlou GRE-Laura Vasilescu CAN6-46-1   16 Nov 21
Michaela Laki GRE-Nicole Khirin ISR6-46-4   16 Nov 21
Anna Ukolova RUS-Radka Zelnickova SVK6-26-4   16 Nov 21
Alba Rey Garcia ESP-Irene Lavino ITA1-67-676-2  16 Nov 21
Qualifying
Sofia Rocchetti ITA-Karen Marthiens FRA6-36-2   16 Nov 21
I. Amariei ROU-E. Gallagher GBR6-15-710-6  16 Nov 21
Giorgia Pinto ITA-G. Montebruno ITA6-16-2   16 Nov 21
K. Hrabalova CZE-Maria Sara Popa ROU3-66-310-6  16 Nov 21
Fangran Tian CHN-A. Iordache ROU7-56-3   16 Nov 21
Juliane Triebe GER-Mariia Bergen UKR6-46-2   16 Nov 21
Beatris Spasova BUL-Eliska Tichackova CZE3-66-410-4  16 Nov 21
Fabienne Gettwart GER-Laura Svatikova SVK1-67-6610-5  16 Nov 21
q-Second
Giorgia Pinto ITA-M. Poulka GRE6-16-1   15 Nov 21
Sofia Rocchetti ITA-K. Mrazikova SVK6-26-1   15 Nov 21
Karen Marthiens FRA-Lucia Krivosudska SVK6-24-610-7  15 Nov 21
Eliska Tichackova CZE-Nicole Nadel ISR6-26-2   15 Nov 21
I. Amariei ROU-A. Christopoulou GRE6-26-4   15 Nov 21
E. Gallagher GBR-Barbora Zaviskova CZE6-26-2   15 Nov 21
Maria Sara Popa ROU-Naroa Aranzabal ESP6-16-4   15 Nov 21
G. Montebruno ITA-Keira Blackbeard CAN6-16-2   15 Nov 21
Beatris Spasova BUL-Liena Ammar NED6-16-3   15 Nov 21
Juliane Triebe GER-Klaudie Hutkova CZE6-26-2   15 Nov 21
Mariia Bergen UKR-Lydia Besbalta GRE6-06-0   15 Nov 21
Laura Svatikova SVK-Maria Georgiadou GRE6-16-1   15 Nov 21
Fabienne Gettwart GER-Lucia Hanesova SVK6-36-2   15 Nov 21
Fangran Tian CHN-E. Giessler GER6-06-1   15 Nov 21
A. Iordache ROU-K. Mrazikova SVK6-16-0   15 Nov 21
K. Hrabalova CZE-A. Bazou GREw/o    15 Nov 21
q-First
Eliska Tichackova CZE-Rebecca Amerio ITA6-46-0   14 Nov 21
Lucia Krivosudska SVK-Chiara Kamenska SVK6-46-2   14 Nov 21
K. Mrazikova SVK-Olga Agious GRE6-06-0   14 Nov 21
M. Poulka GRE-Klara Veldman NED6-06-3   14 Nov 21
G. Montebruno ITA-Chara Meidani GREw/o    14 Nov 21
Naroa Aranzabal ESP-D. Charalampopoulos NED6-46-4   14 Nov 21
K. Mrazikova SVK-Lucy Dawson GBR6-16-3   14 Nov 21
Lucia Hanesova SVK-Georgia Kalamaris FRA6-46-3   14 Nov 21
Maria Georgiadou GRE-Natalia Fehr SUI6-36-1   14 Nov 21
Klaudie Hutkova CZE-Sofia Sergieva BUL6-16-1   14 Nov 21
Barbora Zaviskova CZE-Mia Mayerova SVK6-36-3   14 Nov 21
Lydia Besbalta GRE-Graziella Barrett GBR5-3ret.   14 Nov 21