W25 Petange
Tournament details

W25 Petange

 
Date:Nov 15, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Luxembourg Luxembourg
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:49.34
Longitude:5.52
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Oceane Dodin FRA-Anna Kubareva BLR6-36-1   21 Nov 21
1/2
Oceane Dodin FRA-Timea Babos HUN2-67-56-4  20 Nov 21
Anna Kubareva BLR-Yue Yuan CHN7-646-4   20 Nov 21
1/4
Anna Kubareva BLR-Margaux Rouvroy FRA6-16-1   19 Nov 21
Timea Babos HUN-Sada Nahimana BDI7-656-2   19 Nov 21
Yue Yuan CHN-A. Kulikova FIN3-66-27-62  19 Nov 21
Oceane Dodin FRA-Mandy Minella LUX7-646-4   19 Nov 21
Second
Mandy Minella LUX-K. Deichmann LIE3-66-26-1  18 Nov 21
Yue Yuan CHN-Lara Salden BEL6-36-2   18 Nov 21
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Lina Gjorcheska MKD6-36-3   18 Nov 21
A. Kulikova FIN-M. Giuseppe ITA2-66-17-63  18 Nov 21
Timea Babos HUN-Stephanie Wagner GER6-36-1   18 Nov 21
Oceane Dodin FRA-Lucie Nguyen Tan FRA6-36-3   18 Nov 21
Anna Kubareva BLR-M. Buzarnescu ROU6-12-0ret.  18 Nov 21
Sada Nahimana BDI-D. Marcinkevica LAT7-666-0   18 Nov 21
First
Lara Salden BEL-Eva Vedder NED6-41-66-3  17 Nov 21
M. Giuseppe ITA-Julia Grabher AUT6-13-66-2  17 Nov 21
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Joanne Zuger SUI7-56-0   17 Nov 21
Anna Kubareva BLR-Monika Kilnarova CZE6-46-3   17 Nov 21
Oceane Dodin FRA-K. Hobgarski GER6-36-3   17 Nov 21
Lucie Nguyen Tan FRA-Eleonora Molinaro LUX6-736-17-5  17 Nov 21
K. Deichmann LIE-Olga Helmi DEN6-27-65   17 Nov 21
Mandy Minella LUX-Elsa Jacquemot FRA6-46-4   17 Nov 21
Yue Yuan CHN-M. Kolodziejova CZE3-66-26-3  16 Nov 21
D. Marcinkevica LAT-Marie Weckerle LUX6-16-2   16 Nov 21
M. Buzarnescu ROU-Victoria Pahlett SWE6-16-1   16 Nov 21
Stephanie Wagner GER-A. Prisacariu ROU6-22-0ret.  16 Nov 21
A. Kulikova FIN-Quirine Lemoine NED6-33-1ret.  16 Nov 21
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Victoria Muntean FRA6-26-3   16 Nov 21
Sada Nahimana BDI-Indy De Vroome NED7-666-2   16 Nov 21
Timea Babos HUN-Pemra Ozgen TUR7-57-5   16 Nov 21
Qualifying
Monika Kilnarova CZE-Nina Radovanovic FRA6-36-3   15 Nov 21
Elsa Jacquemot FRA-Amandine Monnot FRA6-17-5   15 Nov 21
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Arlinda Rushiti SUI3-66-410-5  15 Nov 21
Lara Salden BEL-Mallaurie Noel FRA7-54-610-5  15 Nov 21
Eva Vedder NED-Sandy Marti SUI6-46-2   15 Nov 21
Lucie Nguyen Tan FRA-Vlada Koval RUSw/o    15 Nov 21
q-Second
Mallaurie Noel FRA-T. Morderger GER6-16-3   15 Nov 21
Eva Vedder NED-Sinja Kraus AUT6-46-0   15 Nov 21
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Audrey Albie FRA5-76-410-5  15 Nov 21
Arlinda Rushiti SUI-Silvia Ambrosio GER5-76-210-6  15 Nov 21
Sandy Marti SUI-E. Kazionova RUS6-26-4   15 Nov 21
Lara Salden BEL-V. Olyanovskaya RUS6-46-4   15 Nov 21
Vlada Koval RUS-Taylor Ng USA6-26-1   15 Nov 21
Nina Radovanovic FRA-Emeline Dartron FRA2-67-510-7  15 Nov 21
Monika Kilnarova CZE-Julie Belgraver NED6-24-610-5  15 Nov 21
Elsa Jacquemot FRA-Nikola Bartunkova CZE6-36-1   15 Nov 21
Amandine Monnot FRA-Yana Morderger GER1-67-6410-8  15 Nov 21
Lucie Nguyen Tan FRA-Kamilla Bartone LAT6-16-0   15 Nov 21
q-First
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-P. Bakhmutkina RUS3-66-411-9  14 Nov 21
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Julia Avdeeva RUS6-41-610-6  14 Nov 21
Lara Salden BEL-Kathleen Kanev GER7-636-1   14 Nov 21
E. Kazionova RUS-Diana Martynov FRA6-46-4   14 Nov 21
Eva Vedder NED-Katharina Hering GER6-26-1   14 Nov 21
Audrey Albie FRA-Sara Cakarevic FRA7-656-2   14 Nov 21
Sandy Marti SUI-T. Silbereisen LUX6-36-2   14 Nov 21
Sinja Kraus AUT-Agustina Chlpac ARG6-06-2   14 Nov 21
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-O. Azcoitia ESP7-56-2   14 Nov 21
Silvia Ambrosio GER-Anna Ozerova LAT7-56-3   14 Nov 21
Arlinda Rushiti SUI-E. (1996) RUS4-66-011-9  14 Nov 21
T. Morderger GER-Joanna Tomera FRA6-47-5   14 Nov 21
Taylor Ng USA-Erna Brdarevic LUX6-06-0   14 Nov 21
Emeline Dartron FRA-Karina Gustowska POL6-26-2   14 Nov 21
Julie Belgraver NED-Kira Golenko LAT6-06-1   14 Nov 21
Amandine Monnot FRA-Aravane Rezai FRA7-656-4   14 Nov 21
Monika Kilnarova CZE-Liz Badde LUX6-06-1   14 Nov 21
Nikola Bartunkova CZE-Mila Savic LUX6-16-1   14 Nov 21
Elsa Jacquemot FRA-Alina Granwehr SUI6-46-1   14 Nov 21
Yana Morderger GER-Lena Papadakis GER3-62-0ret.  14 Nov 21
Kamilla Bartone LAT-Maelys Bougrat FRA6-36-2   14 Nov 21
Vlada Koval RUS-Maileen Nuudi EST6-25-710-7  14 Nov 21
Lucie Nguyen Tan FRA-Tess Sugnaux SUI6-46-2   14 Nov 21
Nina Radovanovic FRA-Jessica Failla USA7-56-2   14 Nov 21