W15 Heraklion
Tournament details

W15 Heraklion

 
Date:Nov 08, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Martha Matoula GRE-Julia Kimmelmann GER6-07-5   14 Nov 21
1/2
Julia Kimmelmann GER-Sofia Rocchetti ITA6-26-3   13 Nov 21
Martha Matoula GRE-Fabienne Gettwart GER6-32-66-2  13 Nov 21
1/4
Martha Matoula GRE-Giorgia Pinto ITA6-06-0   12 Nov 21
Fabienne Gettwart GER-Simona Ogescu ROU7-56-4   12 Nov 21
Julia Kimmelmann GER-Eleni Christofi GRE6-45-77-65  12 Nov 21
Sofia Rocchetti ITA-Laura Svatikova SVK5-76-36-4  12 Nov 21
Second
Fabienne Gettwart GER-Adriana Rajkovic CRO6-26-2   11 Nov 21
Julia Kimmelmann GER-Hwiwon Wi KOR6-26-1   11 Nov 21
Martha Matoula GRE-Veronika Erjavec SLO6-46-4   11 Nov 21
Eleni Christofi GRE-Anna Ukolova RUS6-06-2   11 Nov 21
Laura Svatikova SVK-Ellie Logotheti GRE6-26-1   11 Nov 21
Giorgia Pinto ITA-Maria Krupenina RUS6-16-3   11 Nov 21
Sofia Rocchetti ITA-A. Vasilescu ROU7-56-4   11 Nov 21
Simona Ogescu ROU-Tamara Malesevic SRB7-56-4   11 Nov 21
First
Eleni Christofi GRE-Karen Marthiens FRA6-06-4   10 Nov 21
Tamara Malesevic SRB-Camille Moga FRA4-66-27-5  10 Nov 21
A. Vasilescu ROU-G. Montebruno ITA6-36-0   10 Nov 21
Adriana Rajkovic CRO-Anna Gabric GER6-36-4   10 Nov 21
Martha Matoula GRE-K. Hrabalova CZE6-06-1   10 Nov 21
Fabienne Gettwart GER-Mariia Bergen UKR3-66-26-2  10 Nov 21
Sofia Rocchetti ITA-F. Dell'Edera ITA6-46-1   10 Nov 21
Giorgia Pinto ITA-Ani Vangelova BUL7-57-5   10 Nov 21
Ellie Logotheti GRE-Maria Sara Popa ROU7-56-1   09 Nov 21
Laura Svatikova SVK-Nikola Breckova CZE6-26-0   09 Nov 21
Anna Ukolova RUS-Dimitra Pavlou GRE6-756-26-4  09 Nov 21
Julia Kimmelmann GER-Anja Petkovic SRB6-26-0   09 Nov 21
Veronika Erjavec SLO-A. Iordache ROU6-46-2   09 Nov 21
Maria Krupenina RUS-2-66-36-1  09 Nov 21
Simona Ogescu ROU-Vlada Katic ISR6-16-4   09 Nov 21
Hwiwon Wi KOR-Draginja Vukovic SRB6-46-1   09 Nov 21
Qualifying
K. Hrabalova CZE-Nicol Benesova CZE6-2ret.   09 Nov 21
G. Montebruno ITA-Stella Kovacicova SVK7-647-64   09 Nov 21
F. Dell'Edera ITA-Doroteja Petrovic SRB6-46-3   09 Nov 21
Eleni Christofi GRE-Beatris Spasova BUL6-26-0   09 Nov 21
Fabienne Gettwart GER-Jenny Lim FRA6-36-3   09 Nov 21
Mariia Bergen UKR-A. Christopoulou GRE6-36-2   09 Nov 21
Camille Moga FRA-I. Amariei ROU6-37-5   09 Nov 21
Sofia Rocchetti ITA-Lucia Krivosudska SVK6-46-0   09 Nov 21
q-Second
Jenny Lim FRA-Eliska Tichackova CZE6-16-1   08 Nov 21
Camille Moga FRA-Mia Mayerova SVK6-06-1   08 Nov 21
I. Amariei ROU-D. Charalampopoulos NED6-06-0   08 Nov 21
A. Christopoulou GRE-Rebecca Frant ITA7-646-4   08 Nov 21
Mariia Bergen UKR-Barbora Zaviskova CZE6-16-3   08 Nov 21
Fabienne Gettwart GER-K. Damaskova CZE6-16-3   08 Nov 21
Sofia Rocchetti ITA-Laura Vasilescu CAN6-36-3   08 Nov 21
Lucia Krivosudska SVK-Daria Tudor ROU6-26-4   08 Nov 21
K. Hrabalova CZE-Natalia Fehr SUI6-36-1   08 Nov 21
Stella Kovacicova SVK-K. Mrazikova SVK6-06-1   08 Nov 21
G. Montebruno ITA-Keira Blackbeard CAN6-26-0   08 Nov 21
Doroteja Petrovic SRB-S. Giovanardi ITA3-0ret.   08 Nov 21
F. Dell'Edera ITA-Carlotta Mosso ITA6-16-2   08 Nov 21
Eleni Christofi GRE-Klaudie Hutkova CZE6-16-1   08 Nov 21
Beatris Spasova BUL-K. Mrazikova SVK6-36-1   08 Nov 21
Nicol Benesova CZE-Graziella Barrett GBR6-36-1   08 Nov 21
q-First
Eliska Tichackova CZE-Ester Ivaldo ITA6-36-2   07 Nov 21
Barbora Zaviskova CZE-Chiara Kamenska SVK6-26-1   07 Nov 21
Rebecca Frant ITA-Chara Meidani GRE6-16-0   07 Nov 21
D. Charalampopoulos NED-D. Nedeljkovic SRB6-46-3   07 Nov 21
Camille Moga FRA-E. Giessler GER6-06-2   07 Nov 21
Laura Vasilescu CAN-M. Poulka GRE7-56-3   07 Nov 21
Daria Tudor ROU-Valeria Pezzoli ITA2-66-110-8  07 Nov 21
Natalia Fehr SUI-Mina Randjelovic SRB6-16-0   07 Nov 21
Nicol Benesova CZE-Tea Zivic FRA7-616-3   07 Nov 21
Carlotta Mosso ITA-Lucia Hanesova SVK7-54-617-15  07 Nov 21
Doroteja Petrovic SRB-Georgia Kalamaris FRA6-46-3   07 Nov 21
G. Montebruno ITA-N. Schwarcova SVK2-67-6910-3  07 Nov 21
K. Damaskova CZE-A. Papadimitriou GRE4-0ret.   07 Nov 21
K. Mrazikova SVK-Chelsea Vranici GBR6-16-1   07 Nov 21