W60 Nantes
Tournament details

W60 Nantes

 
Date:Nov 01, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:47.13
Longitude:-1.33
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Anhelina Kalinina UKR-Oceane Dodin FRA7-641-0ret.  07 Nov 21
1/2
Anhelina Kalinina UKR-Martina Trevisan ITA7-637-66   06 Nov 21
Oceane Dodin FRA-V. Diatchenko RUS6-26-3   06 Nov 21
1/4
V. Diatchenko RUS-Varvara Gracheva RUS6-13-66-3  05 Nov 21
Oceane Dodin FRA-L. Kerkhove NED7-666-3   05 Nov 21
Anhelina Kalinina UKR-Sarah Beth Grey GBR6-06-4   05 Nov 21
Martina Trevisan ITA-Alice Robbe FRA6-33-66-1  05 Nov 21
Second
Sarah Beth Grey GBR-Kamilla Rakhimova RUS6-16-2   04 Nov 21
L. Kerkhove NED-Urszula Radwanska POL6-36-4   04 Nov 21
Oceane Dodin FRA-Mallaurie Noel FRA7-664-67-5  04 Nov 21
Varvara Gracheva RUS-Daniela Vismane LAT4-67-56-4  04 Nov 21
V. Diatchenko RUS-Sada Nahimana BDI7-54-66-1  04 Nov 21
Martina Trevisan ITA-Daria Snigur UKR7-646-4   04 Nov 21
Anhelina Kalinina UKR-Erika Andreeva RUS6-26-4   04 Nov 21
Alice Robbe FRA-Audrey Albie FRA6-43-66-3  04 Nov 21
First
Audrey Albie FRA-Qinwen Zheng CHN7-56-3   03 Nov 21
L. Kerkhove NED-Jessika Ponchet FRA6-26-4   03 Nov 21
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-Samantha Murray GBR6-4ret.   03 Nov 21
Daria Snigur UKR-Simona Waltert SUI6-34-1ret.  03 Nov 21
Oceane Dodin FRA-Chloe Paquet FRA6-46-727-64  03 Nov 21
Martina Trevisan ITA-Sara Cakarevic FRA6-06-3   03 Nov 21
Daniela Vismane LAT-D. Marcinkevica LAT6-07-5   03 Nov 21
Sarah Beth Grey GBR-R. Serban CYP4-67-656-4  02 Nov 21
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-27-5   02 Nov 21
Urszula Radwanska POL-Polona Hercog SLO6-36-4   02 Nov 21
V. Diatchenko RUS-Seone Mendez AUS6-46-2   02 Nov 21
Erika Andreeva RUS-Carole Monnet FRA7-656-3   02 Nov 21
Anhelina Kalinina UKR-K. Thandi IND6-36-3   02 Nov 21
Varvara Gracheva RUS-Emina Bektas USA7-57-5   02 Nov 21
Sada Nahimana BDI-Ankita Raina IND4-66-16-2  02 Nov 21
Alice Robbe FRA-Ipek Soylu TUR2-1ret.   02 Nov 21
Qualifying
Daniela Vismane LAT-Ekaterina Yashina RUS2-66-410-5  01 Nov 21
Erika Andreeva RUS-Malene Helgo NOR7-653-610-7  01 Nov 21
Emina Bektas USA-J. Mikulskyte LTU6-14-610-4  01 Nov 21
R. Serban CYP-Tamira Paszek AUT6-16-4   01 Nov 21
Sada Nahimana BDI-D. Marcinkevica LAT6-46-4   01 Nov 21
Ipek Soylu TUR-M. Ribera ESP6-16-1   01 Nov 21
Sara Cakarevic FRA-G. Reales ESP3-66-111-9  01 Nov 21
Sarah Beth Grey GBR-Alina Charaeva RUS2-65-4ret.  01 Nov 21
q-First
Daniela Vismane LAT-T. Morderger GER6-16-4   31 Oct 21
Tamira Paszek AUT-Lara Salden BEL6-756-410-2  31 Oct 21
J. Mikulskyte LTU-Margaux Rouvroy FRA6-36-3   31 Oct 21
R. Serban CYP-Lucie Wargnier FRA6-27-5   31 Oct 21
Erika Andreeva RUS-Tara Moore GBR6-36-1   31 Oct 21
Malene Helgo NOR-E. W.-Smith GBR6-16-2   31 Oct 21
Sada Nahimana BDI-Alicia Barnett GBR6-43-610-7  31 Oct 21
Emina Bektas USA-Victoria Muntean FRA6-44-610-6  31 Oct 21
Alina Charaeva RUS-Chloe Noel FRA6-36-4   31 Oct 21
Ipek Soylu TUR-Elsa Jacquemot FRA7-656-1   31 Oct 21
Sarah Beth Grey GBR-Yana Morderger GER6-36-3   31 Oct 21
D. Marcinkevica LAT-Angelina Gabueva RUS6-36-4   31 Oct 21
M. Ribera ESP-Emeline Dartron FRA0-66-210-6  31 Oct 21
Sara Cakarevic FRA-A. Tikhonova RUS2-66-411-9  31 Oct 21
G. Reales ESP-Lucie Nguyen Tan FRA7-646-3   31 Oct 21
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Theo Gravouil FRA6-36-4   31 Oct 21