W80 Poitiers
Tournament details

W80 Poitiers

 
Date:Oct 25, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$80 000
Website:
Latitude:46.35
Longitude:0.2
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Chloe Paquet FRA-Simona Waltert SUI6-46-3   31 Oct 21
1/2
Simona Waltert SUI-Elsa Jacquemot FRA6-36-4   30 Oct 21
Chloe Paquet FRA-Harmony Tan FRA4-66-43-2ret. 30 Oct 21
1/4
Chloe Paquet FRA-Mariam Bolkvadze GEO6-33-66-3  29 Oct 21
Simona Waltert SUI-K. Deichmann LIE6-45-76-3  29 Oct 21
Harmony Tan FRA-R. Serban CYP6-36-0   29 Oct 21
Elsa Jacquemot FRA-Oceane Dodin FRA6-26-3   29 Oct 21
Second
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-Jessika Ponchet FRA3-67-666-2  28 Oct 21
R. Serban CYP-Daria Snigur UKR6-12-66-2  28 Oct 21
Elsa Jacquemot FRA-Alicia Barnett GBR6-46-4   28 Oct 21
Harmony Tan FRA-Estelle Cascino FRA7-56-3   28 Oct 21
K. Deichmann LIE-Audrey Albie FRA6-23-66-4  28 Oct 21
Chloe Paquet FRA-Alice Robbe FRA6-16-1   28 Oct 21
Simona Waltert SUI-Amandine Hesse FRA6-14-0ret.  28 Oct 21
Oceane Dodin FRA-Arianne Hartono NED6-26-3   28 Oct 21
First
Alicia Barnett GBR-Emeline Dartron FRA7-56-787-5  27 Oct 21
Harmony Tan FRA-Lara Salden BEL6-46-2   27 Oct 21
Amandine Hesse FRA-Mallaurie Noel FRA6-16-3   27 Oct 21
Chloe Paquet FRA-Samantha Murray GBR6-26-3   27 Oct 21
R. Serban CYP-Victoria Muntean FRA6-05-76-4  27 Oct 21
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-Leolia Jeanjean FRA6-16-4   27 Oct 21
Audrey Albie FRA-Timea Babos HUN6-17-64   27 Oct 21
Oceane Dodin FRA-Sarah Beth Grey GBR4-66-26-2  27 Oct 21
Alice Robbe FRA-Amandine Monnot FRA6-04-66-3  27 Oct 21
Jessika Ponchet FRA-Sada Nahimana BDI6-16-3   27 Oct 21
Estelle Cascino FRA-K. Thandi IND7-57-5   27 Oct 21
Arianne Hartono NED-Lina Gjorcheska MKD3-66-36-3  26 Oct 21
K. Deichmann LIE-Malene Helgo NOR1-66-26-3  26 Oct 21
Simona Waltert SUI-Karen Marthiens FRA6-06-1   26 Oct 21
Daria Snigur UKR-Bianca Turati ITA6-26-3   26 Oct 21
Elsa Jacquemot FRA-Julia Grabher AUT5-76-36-4  26 Oct 21
Qualifying
Audrey Albie FRA-Pauline Dore FRA6-46-2   25 Oct 21
Amandine Monnot FRA-Lucie Wargnier FRA6-26-1   25 Oct 21
K. Thandi IND-6-26-3   25 Oct 21
Alice Robbe FRA-Evita Ramirez FRA6-46-4   25 Oct 21
Alicia Barnett GBR-Camilla Rosatello ITA7-656-4   25 Oct 21
Victoria Muntean FRA-Sandy Marti SUI6-26-2   25 Oct 21
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Anna Gabric GER6-36-2   25 Oct 21
Sarah Beth Grey GBR-Tamira Paszek AUT7-57-5   25 Oct 21
q-First
Sandy Marti SUI-Salma Djoubri FRA6-46-0   24 Oct 21
-A. Vasilescu ROU4-66-310-4  24 Oct 21
Pauline Dore FRA-S. Bavisetti IND6-26-4   24 Oct 21
Audrey Albie FRA-Aubane Droguet FRA7-56-3   24 Oct 21
K. Thandi IND-Lea Tholey FRA6-17-64   24 Oct 21
Victoria Muntean FRA-Alicia Martial FRA6-46-2   24 Oct 21
Amandine Monnot FRA-Kamilla Bartone LAT6-0ret.   24 Oct 21
Lucie Wargnier FRA-Marie Villet FRA6-37-5   24 Oct 21
Evita Ramirez FRA-Manon Arcangioli FRA7-56-1   24 Oct 21
Camilla Rosatello ITA-Aravane Rezai FRA6-47-5   24 Oct 21
Anna Gabric GER-Chloe Noel FRA6-36-4   24 Oct 21
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Sofia Milatova SVK6-36-0   24 Oct 21
Tamira Paszek AUT-Lexie Stevens NED6-26-0   24 Oct 21
Alice Robbe FRA-Maelys Bougrat FRA6-46-2   24 Oct 21
Sarah Beth Grey GBR-Marine Szostak FRA6-47-65   24 Oct 21
Alicia Barnett GBR-K. Bejenaru ROU6-36-4   24 Oct 21