W25 Karaganda
Tournament details

W25 Karaganda

 
Date:Oct 18, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:49.5
Longitude:73.1
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-E. Kazionova RUS7-56-0   24 Oct 21
1/2
E. Kazionova RUS-Valentina Ryser SUI6-36-1   23 Oct 21
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-E. (1996) RUS6-26-2   23 Oct 21
1/4
E. Kazionova RUS-E. Maklakova RUS6-22-66-4  22 Oct 21
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-N. Abduraimova UZB6-27-64   22 Oct 21
E. (1996) RUS-E. Reyngold RUS6-12-67-65  22 Oct 21
Valentina Ryser SUI-Elena Malygina EST6-46-727-66  22 Oct 21
Second
N. Abduraimova UZB-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-23-66-3  21 Oct 21
E. Kazionova RUS-Vladlena Bokova UKR6-43-66-2  21 Oct 21
E. (1996) RUS-Anna Ukolova RUS6-23-66-2  21 Oct 21
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ6-26-2   21 Oct 21
E. Maklakova RUS-Vlada Koval RUS6-37-5   21 Oct 21
Valentina Ryser SUI-Berfu Cengiz TUR6-47-5   21 Oct 21
Elena Malygina EST-A. Kovaleva RUS6-16-2   21 Oct 21
E. Reyngold RUS-G. Poznikhirenko UKR6-26-2   21 Oct 21
First
Anna Ukolova RUS-J. Mikulskyte LTU7-57-65   20 Oct 21
Vladlena Bokova UKR-Dana Baidaulet KAZ6-47-5   20 Oct 21
N. Abduraimova UZB-V. Strakhova UKR6-16-747-67  20 Oct 21
E. Kazionova RUS-Suzan Lamens NED6-46-0   20 Oct 21
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ6-25-77-66  20 Oct 21
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-Clara Vlasselaer BEL6-46-757-63  20 Oct 21
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Milana Maslenkova UZB4-0ret.   20 Oct 21
Valentina Ryser SUI-A. Soboleva UKR7-646-0   20 Oct 21
A. Kovaleva RUS-M. Zakarlyuk UKR6-26-4   20 Oct 21
E. Maklakova RUS-Sofiya Chursina KAZ6-06-3   20 Oct 21
E. Reyngold RUS-Shalimar Talbi BLR6-27-63   20 Oct 21
E. (1996) RUS-V. Morvayova SVK6-16-3   20 Oct 21
Vlada Koval RUS-Alisa Kummel RUS6-26-4   20 Oct 21
Berfu Cengiz TUR-P. Kudermetova RUS4-67-56-1  19 Oct 21
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ6-46-4   19 Oct 21
Elena Malygina EST-Marina Melnikova RUS7-627-5   19 Oct 21
Qualifying
A. Soboleva UKR-Iuliia Nikitina RUS6-06-3   19 Oct 21
Anna Ukolova RUS-Larisa Bekmetova UZB6-16-3   19 Oct 21
E. Reyngold RUS-A. Shapovalova RUS6-16-2   19 Oct 21
Alisa Kummel RUS-Martyna Kubka POL6-46-2   19 Oct 21
Vladlena Bokova UKR-Tamara Curovic SRB6-27-5   19 Oct 21
Clara Vlasselaer BEL-Noel Saidenova RUS6-26-1   19 Oct 21
A. Kovaleva RUS-Ayla Aksu TUR7-56-3   19 Oct 21
Milana Maslenkova UZB-P. Bakhmutkina RUS6-43-615-13  19 Oct 21
q-First
Larisa Bekmetova UZB-Asima Sazanova KAZ6-16-1   18 Oct 21
Anna Ukolova RUS-Amina Salibayeva USA6-36-4   18 Oct 21
Clara Vlasselaer BEL-Zlata Yankovskaya RUS7-56-1   18 Oct 21
A. Kovaleva RUS-Hanna Vinahradava BLR6-26-1   18 Oct 21
E. Reyngold RUS-Tomiris Mussina KAZ6-06-0   18 Oct 21
Iuliia Nikitina RUS-Mariya Sinitsyna KAZ6-46-0   18 Oct 21
A. Shapovalova RUS-Maria Mikhailova RUS6-16-2   18 Oct 21
Ayla Aksu TUR-Polina Pavlova RUS6-06-2   18 Oct 21
Tamara Curovic SRB-T. Cherkassova KAZ6-06-0   18 Oct 21
Noel Saidenova RUS-Adel Ismagulova KAZ6-46-3   18 Oct 21
Milana Maslenkova UZB-T. Chsherbakova KAZ6-16-1   18 Oct 21
Vladlena Bokova UKR-Taira Abildayeva KAZ6-06-4   18 Oct 21
Martyna Kubka POL-Aglaya Fedorova RUS7-6101-610-2  18 Oct 21
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-E. Gnilozubova KAZ6-16-3   18 Oct 21
Alisa Kummel RUS-Alexandra Daradur KAZ6-16-1   18 Oct 21
A. Soboleva UKR-S. Shalakhova KAZ6-46-1   18 Oct 21