W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Oct 11, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Sonay Kartal GBR6-12-66-3  17 Oct 21
1/2
Sonay Kartal GBR-Polina Iatcenko RUS7-56-3   16 Oct 21
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Sabina Dadaciu USA6-36-0   16 Oct 21
1/4
Sonay Kartal GBR-Natalia Siedliska POL6-06-4   15 Oct 21
Polina Iatcenko RUS-K. Persson SWE3-66-37-5  15 Oct 21
Sabina Dadaciu USA-Vanessa Ersoz SWE5-3ret.   15 Oct 21
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-M. Osterreicher AUT6-26-3   15 Oct 21
Second
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Diana Demidova RUS6-16-0   14 Oct 21
Sonay Kartal GBR-Romana Cisovska SVK6-16-0   14 Oct 21
Natalia Siedliska POL-Eszter Meri SVK6-36-0   14 Oct 21
Vanessa Ersoz SWE-Basak Eraydin TUR4-67-626-3  14 Oct 21
K. Persson SWE-Diletta Cherubini ITA6-26-3   14 Oct 21
Polina Iatcenko RUS-Ilay Yoruk TUR4-67-56-2  14 Oct 21
M. Osterreicher AUT-Anita Husaric BIH6-16-1   14 Oct 21
Sabina Dadaciu USA-D. Szabo HUN6-46-2   14 Oct 21
First
M. Osterreicher AUT-L. Haseth NOR7-676-0   13 Oct 21
Diletta Cherubini ITA-Daria Krasnova RUS6-16-2   13 Oct 21
Diana Demidova RUS-N. Augustinova CZE6-46-2   13 Oct 21
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Melis Ayda Uyar TUR6-16-1   13 Oct 21
Vanessa Ersoz SWE-Adrienn Nagy HUN3-67-666-3  13 Oct 21
K. Persson SWE-Vanda Vargova SVK6-26-1   13 Oct 21
Polina Iatcenko RUS-Fabienne Kim GER6-26-0   13 Oct 21
Sonay Kartal GBR-Karolina Novakova CZE5-1ret.   13 Oct 21
Anita Husaric BIH-Jasmijn Gimbrere NED6-07-62   13 Oct 21
Sabina Dadaciu USA-Fatma Idrizovic SRB6-46-4   13 Oct 21
D. Szabo HUN-Fatma Al Nabhani OMA6-31-66-1  13 Oct 21
Eszter Meri SVK-A. Toth HUN2-66-23-0ret. 13 Oct 21
Natalia Siedliska POL-Irene Lavino ITA7-646-4   12 Oct 21
Ilay Yoruk TUR-A. Piangerelli ITA6-07-5   12 Oct 21
Romana Cisovska SVK-Bianca Behulova SVK6-36-3   12 Oct 21
Basak Eraydin TUR-Agustina Chlpac ARG1-66-46-0  12 Oct 21
Qualifying
Sabina Dadaciu USA-Greta Medeghini ITA6-26-2   12 Oct 21
Vanda Vargova SVK-Tereza Dejnozkova CZE7-56-2   12 Oct 21
Karolina Novakova CZE-A. Zaparyniuk UKR7-676-4   12 Oct 21
Jasmijn Gimbrere NED-Flaminia Scara ITA6-36-3   12 Oct 21
Sonay Kartal GBR-Laura Radakovic BIH6-36-4   12 Oct 21
Fatma Idrizovic SRB-Gaia Squarcialupi ITA4-66-010-8  12 Oct 21
M. Osterreicher AUT-Doga Turkmen TUR6-37-5   12 Oct 21
N. Augustinova CZE-Aline Thommen SUI7-646-3   12 Oct 21
q-Second
M. Osterreicher AUT-Kateryna Diatlova UKR6-12-610-5  11 Oct 21
Jasmijn Gimbrere NED-Matilde Mariani ITA6-26-3   11 Oct 21
Vanda Vargova SVK-Helena Stevic FRA6-26-2   11 Oct 21
A. Zaparyniuk UKR-V. Mikhaylova RUSw/o    11 Oct 21
Karolina Novakova CZE-Margaux Komano FRA6-36-1   11 Oct 21
Doga Turkmen TUR-Laura Mair ITA6-26-2   11 Oct 21
Flaminia Scara ITA-Adelisa Kahriman SWE6-26-1   11 Oct 21
Laura Radakovic BIH-Eliz Maloney GBR6-36-7110-7  11 Oct 21
Sonay Kartal GBR-Danielle Daley GBR6-06-3   11 Oct 21
Greta Medeghini ITA-Elif Tuana Gunal TUR6-33-612-10  11 Oct 21
Sabina Dadaciu USA-Antonia Schmidt GER6-36-2   11 Oct 21
N. Augustinova CZE-Anna Sofia Haseth NOR7-654-610-5  11 Oct 21
Aline Thommen SUI-Ananya Vartak GBR6-06-1   11 Oct 21
Tereza Dejnozkova CZE-Giuliana Bestetti ITA4-66-410-6  11 Oct 21
Fatma Idrizovic SRB-Giulia Carbonaro ITA6-46-1   11 Oct 21
Gaia Squarcialupi ITA-Lourdes Ayala ARG6-36-2   11 Oct 21
q-First
Laura Radakovic BIH-A. Koskel EST6-766-010-6  10 Oct 21
Sabina Dadaciu USA-Izabelle Persson SWE6-36-2   10 Oct 21
Elif Tuana Gunal TUR-M. Burstein ARG6-36-3   10 Oct 21
Lourdes Ayala ARG-Carolin Raschdorf GER1-67-510-5  10 Oct 21
Fatma Idrizovic SRB-Sara Aversa ITA6-16-2   10 Oct 21
Laura Mair ITA-Luciana Moyano ARG6-16-4   10 Oct 21
M. Osterreicher AUT-Lola Marandel FRA3-66-210-3  10 Oct 21
Karolina Novakova CZE-Mariya Pyrozhenko UKR6-06-0   10 Oct 21
A. Zaparyniuk UKR-Sonja Krtenova CZE3-66-210-6  10 Oct 21
Tereza Dejnozkova CZE-Zineb El Ouazzani MAR6-26-1   10 Oct 21
Ananya Vartak GBR-Gozde Turhan TUR6-36-2   10 Oct 21
Anna Sofia Haseth NOR-Eylul Akkoyun TUR6-16-0   10 Oct 21
Matilde Mariani ITA-Nehir Ergun TUR6-06-0   10 Oct 21
Vanda Vargova SVK-Amina Bolat KAZ6-06-0   10 Oct 21