W15 Lubbock
Tournament details

W15 Lubbock

 
Date:Sep 27, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:33.35
Longitude:-101.51
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Adriana Reami USA-Mccartney Kessler USA7-666-1   03 Oct 21
1/2
Mccartney Kessler USA-Anhzelika Isaeva RUS6-46-2   02 Oct 21
Adriana Reami USA-M. Sawangkaew THA6-13-67-65  02 Oct 21
1/4
M. Sawangkaew THA-Layne Sleeth CAN5-76-1ret.  02 Oct 21
Mccartney Kessler USA-Anita Sahdiieva UKR6-06-2   01 Oct 21
Adriana Reami USA-Liv Hovde USA6-45-77-64  01 Oct 21
Anhzelika Isaeva RUS-Giulia Morlet FRA2-66-36-0  01 Oct 21
Second
Mccartney Kessler USA-Fernanda Labrana CHI6-06-2   30 Sep 21
Anita Sahdiieva UKR-Tiphanie Fiquet FRA6-16-3   30 Sep 21
Liv Hovde USA-M. Skryabina RUS6-776-36-2  30 Sep 21
Giulia Morlet FRA-Oona Orpana FIN6-12-66-2  30 Sep 21
Anhzelika Isaeva RUS-Gianna Pielet USA6-46-0   30 Sep 21
Adriana Reami USA-Amy Zhu USA7-666-2   30 Sep 21
M. Sawangkaew THA-Ayumi Miyamoto JPN6-06-1   30 Sep 21
Layne Sleeth CAN-L. Pulchartova CZE7-656-1   30 Sep 21
First
Layne Sleeth CAN-A. Linana ESP2-66-36-1  29 Sep 21
Anhzelika Isaeva RUS-S. Dzik POL6-36-3   29 Sep 21
Amy Zhu USA-Liisa Vehvilainen FIN6-26-4   29 Sep 21
Giulia Morlet FRA-V. Kanapatskaya BLR6-14-66-2  29 Sep 21
M. Sawangkaew THA-Carmen Corley USA6-36-3   29 Sep 21
Fernanda Labrana CHI-Ivana Corley USA6-24-67-5  29 Sep 21
M. Skryabina RUS-M. Bayerlova CZE6-26-2   29 Sep 21
Tiphanie Fiquet FRA-Kylie Collins USA3-66-46-3  29 Sep 21
Mccartney Kessler USA-Metka Komac SLO6-46-1   29 Sep 21
L. Pulchartova CZE-Helena Narmont EST6-756-36-4  29 Sep 21
Anita Sahdiieva UKR-Patricija Spaka LAT2-67-56-4  29 Sep 21
Adriana Reami USA-A. Shcherbinina RUS6-17-5   29 Sep 21
Qualifying
Helena Narmont EST-Kristina Novak SLO1-67-6410-6  29 Sep 21
Carmen Corley USA-Kelly Williford USA6-36-4   29 Sep 21
First
Liv Hovde USA-Kailey Evans USA3-67-56-2  28 Sep 21
Gianna Pielet USA-Raveena Kingsley USA6-37-5   28 Sep 21
Ayumi Miyamoto JPN-T. Itzhaki ISR6-33-66-4  28 Sep 21
Oona Orpana FIN-M. Krywoj ARG6-46-4   28 Sep 21
Qualifying
A. Linana ESP-Vivien Sandberg GER6-06-3   28 Sep 21
Ivana Corley USA-Fernanda Labrana CHI6-36-3   28 Sep 21
Anita Sahdiieva UKR-Maria Kononova RUS6-36-2   28 Sep 21
Mccartney Kessler USA-Olivia Peet GBR4-66-110-1  28 Sep 21
q-Second
A. Linana ESP-Isabella Harvison USA6-36-4   27 Sep 21
Vivien Sandberg GER-Emma Lella USA6-46-3   27 Sep 21
Kelly Williford USA-M. Aristegui ESP4-67-6610-8  27 Sep 21
Carmen Corley USA-Bojana Marinkov AUS6-16-4   27 Sep 21
Fernanda Labrana CHI-Paula Baranano ARG6-27-66   27 Sep 21
Ivana Corley USA-I. Gallego ESP6-16-2   27 Sep 21
Helena Narmont EST-Tatum Evans USA7-54-612-10  27 Sep 21
Mccartney Kessler USA-Sophie Williams USA6-06-2   27 Sep 21
Olivia Peet GBR-Liga Dekmeijere LAT6-46-1   27 Sep 21
Maria Kononova RUS-E. Danailova BUL6-26-1   27 Sep 21
Anita Sahdiieva UKR-Malaika Rapolu USA6-47-63   27 Sep 21
Kristina Novak SLO-R. Pinto POR6-26-3   27 Sep 21
q-First
Emma Lella USA-Sumvruta Iyengar USA6-27-65   26 Sep 21
M. Aristegui ESP-M. Adaloglou GRE6-796-011-9  26 Sep 21
Bojana Marinkov AUS-Chloe Cirotte FRA6-17-5   26 Sep 21
Paula Baranano ARG-Indianna Spink GBR3-67-510-5  26 Sep 21
Ivana Corley USA-C. Tiglea ITA6-47-62   26 Sep 21
Tatum Evans USA-Morgan Cross GBR6-26-2   26 Sep 21
Kristina Novak SLO-Semra Aksu TUR6-26-7810-4  26 Sep 21
Anita Sahdiieva UKR-Bryn Johnson USA6-16-0   26 Sep 21
Maria Kononova RUS-Kennedy Gibbs USA7-626-2   26 Sep 21
Olivia Peet GBR-Teja Tirunelveli USA4-66-310-7  26 Sep 21
Sophie Williams USA-Sabine Mardarenko LAT6-06-0   26 Sep 21
A. Linana ESP-J. Roa USA6-26-4   26 Sep 21