W25 Santarem
Tournament details

W25 Santarem

 
Date:Sep 20, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Portugal Portugal
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:39.14
Longitude:-8.41
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
R. Serban CYP-Daria Snigur UKR6-36-4   26 Sep 21
1/2
R. Serban CYP-Ellen Perez AUS6-36-3   25 Sep 21
Daria Snigur UKR-I. Shinikova BUL6-46-3   25 Sep 21
1/4
R. Serban CYP-Robin Anderson USA6-16-3   24 Sep 21
I. Shinikova BUL-Pemra Ozgen TUR6-36-4   24 Sep 21
Ellen Perez AUS-Viktoria Kuzmova SVK6-37-5   24 Sep 21
Daria Snigur UKR-A. Tikhonova RUS7-57-66   24 Sep 21
Second
R. Serban CYP-Salma Djoubri FRA6-27-63   23 Sep 21
Robin Anderson USA-Alice Robbe FRA4-66-37-5  23 Sep 21
Pemra Ozgen TUR-Tatjana Maria GER2-66-46-4  23 Sep 21
A. Tikhonova RUS-Eden Silva GBR7-56-4   23 Sep 21
Viktoria Kuzmova SVK-Ziva Falkner SLO6-46-2   23 Sep 21
I. Shinikova BUL-Alicia Barnett GBR2-66-36-2  23 Sep 21
Daria Snigur UKR-Jia-Jing Lu CHN6-16-1   23 Sep 21
Ellen Perez AUS-N. Stevanovic SRB7-57-62   23 Sep 21
First
N. Stevanovic SRB-Dalila Spiteri ITA6-766-47-67  23 Sep 21
Viktoria Kuzmova SVK-A. Moratelli ITA6-46-4   22 Sep 21
Tatjana Maria GER-Sana Garakani IRI6-06-1   22 Sep 21
Pemra Ozgen TUR-E. Shalimova RUS6-36-3   22 Sep 21
R. Serban CYP-Valeria Savinykh RUS6-27-5   22 Sep 21
Robin Anderson USA-Joanna Garland TPE6-46-2   22 Sep 21
I. Shinikova BUL-Mei Yamaguchi JPN6-26-2   22 Sep 21
Ellen Perez AUS-Marie Benoit BEL6-26-2   22 Sep 21
A. Tikhonova RUS-Kristina Dmitruk BLR7-666-4   22 Sep 21
Alice Robbe FRA-Fiona Ganz SUI6-36-4   22 Sep 21
Eden Silva GBR-Arina Rodionova AUS7-51-67-62  22 Sep 21
Ziva Falkner SLO-Matilde Morais POR6-16-1   22 Sep 21
Alicia Barnett GBR-Francisca Jorge POR7-632-66-4  22 Sep 21
Daria Snigur UKR-Mafalda Guedes POR6-06-1   21 Sep 21
Salma Djoubri FRA-Sofia Pinto POR6-06-0   21 Sep 21
Jia-Jing Lu CHN-Momoko Kobori JPN6-17-5   21 Sep 21
Qualifying
Dalila Spiteri ITA-Pia Lovric SLO5-77-510-4  21 Sep 21
A. Moratelli ITA-L. Rasskovskaia RUS6-36-1   21 Sep 21
Fiona Ganz SUI-Risa Ushijima JPN6-46-0   21 Sep 21
E. Shalimova RUS-Ines Murta POR6-24-614-12  21 Sep 21
Mei Yamaguchi JPN-O. Azcoitia ESP3-0ret.   21 Sep 21
Alicia Barnett GBR-Elysia Bolton USA6-37-5   21 Sep 21
Alice Robbe FRA-E. P.-Somarriba ESP6-737-6310-6  21 Sep 21
Ziva Falkner SLO-Tina Cvetkovic SLO6-26-1   20 Sep 21
q-First
Alicia Barnett GBR-Sashi Kempster GBR6-16-2   20 Sep 21
Pia Lovric SLO-V. Koussenkova ESP6-06-1   20 Sep 21
A. Moratelli ITA-Sara Lanca POR7-56-1   20 Sep 21
L. Rasskovskaia RUS-Anja Wildgruber GER6-23-610-4  20 Sep 21
Risa Ushijima JPN-Evgeniya Burdina RUS6-36-2   20 Sep 21
Fiona Ganz SUI-Ana Filipa Santos POR6-36-2   20 Sep 21
E. Shalimova RUS-Milla Sequeira SUI6-16-3   20 Sep 21
Ines Murta POR-Juliette Mazzoni FRA6-06-0   20 Sep 21
Elysia Bolton USA-Sathwika Sama IND6-26-3   20 Sep 21
Dalila Spiteri ITA-K. Bejenaru ROU6-36-4   20 Sep 21
Tina Cvetkovic SLO-Emma Mazzoni FRA6-26-2   20 Sep 21
E. P.-Somarriba ESP-Olivia Nicholls GBR6-26-2   20 Sep 21
Alice Robbe FRA-B. Pirtac IRL6-16-1   20 Sep 21
Mei Yamaguchi JPN-Madalena Amil POR6-36-1   20 Sep 21
O. Azcoitia ESP-Nina Ugrelidze USA2-1ret.   20 Sep 21
Ziva Falkner SLO-Matilde Jorge POR6-16-0   20 Sep 21