W25 Jablonec nad Nisou
Tournament details

W25 Jablonec nad Nisou

 
Date:Sep 13, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:50.44
Longitude:15.1
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Aneta Kladivova CZE6-22-66-2  19 Sep 21
1/2
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Mana Kawamura JPN2-66-06-3  18 Sep 21
Aneta Kladivova CZE-Reka-Luca Jani HUN6-36-4   18 Sep 21
1/4
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-Andreea Rosca ROU6-36-4   17 Sep 21
Mana Kawamura JPN-Monika Kilnarova CZE1-66-36-3  17 Sep 21
Jesika Maleckova CZE-G. G.-Monticone ITA6-26-2   17 Sep 21
Aneta Kladivova CZE-Jessica Pieri ITA4-66-47-5  17 Sep 21
Second
Andreea Rosca ROU-Maria Mateas USA6-44-66-0  16 Sep 21
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE3-66-46-2  16 Sep 21
Mana Kawamura JPN-Daniela Vismane LAT6-46-2   16 Sep 21
Monika Kilnarova CZE-Funa Kozaki JPN3-67-56-4  16 Sep 21
Jessica Pieri ITA-Alexandra Bozovic AUS7-637-64   16 Sep 21
Aneta Kladivova CZE-Julie Struplova CZE6-46-3   16 Sep 21
Jesika Maleckova CZE-M. Petruzelova CZE6-26-4   16 Sep 21
G. G.-Monticone ITA-Dea Herdzelas BIH7-54-66-2  16 Sep 21
First
Julie Struplova CZE-Bianca Turati ITA6-27-5   15 Sep 21
Monika Kilnarova CZE-Lisa Pigato ITA4-66-46-4  15 Sep 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-V. Strakhova UKR6-47-5   15 Sep 21
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Nefisa Berberovic BIH7-616-0   15 Sep 21
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-Lenka Munzarova CZE6-16-3   15 Sep 21
Funa Kozaki JPN-Johana Markova CZE6-16-1   15 Sep 21
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Misaki Matsuda JPN6-27-64   15 Sep 21
Aneta Kladivova CZE-Anastasia Detiuc CZE6-33-0ret.  15 Sep 21
M. Petruzelova CZE-Alexandra Osborne AUS6-46-2   15 Sep 21
G. G.-Monticone ITA-Anna Siskova CZE1-66-36-4  15 Sep 21
Mana Kawamura JPN-Pemra Ozgen TUR6-16-4   15 Sep 21
Alexandra Bozovic AUS-Zeynep Sonmez TUR3-66-37-5  15 Sep 21
Andreea Rosca ROU-Linda Sevcikova CZE6-26-0   14 Sep 21
Maria Mateas USA-Darya Astakhova RUS6-36-3   14 Sep 21
Jessica Pieri ITA-Lara Salden BEL6-06-3   14 Sep 21
Daniela Vismane LAT-Deborah Chiesa ITA6-47-68   14 Sep 21
Qualifying
M. Petruzelova CZE-Tess Sugnaux SUI6-47-5   14 Sep 21
Anastasia Detiuc CZE-Mia Chudejova SVK6-26-4   14 Sep 21
Misaki Matsuda JPN-Ema Baraniakova SVK6-16-1   14 Sep 21
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-Alexandra Osborne AUS6-06-4   14 Sep 21
Aneta Kladivova CZE-Funa Kozaki JPN6-26-1   14 Sep 21
Mana Kawamura JPN-A. Parazinskaite LTU6-46-1   14 Sep 21
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Darja Vidmanova CZE6-37-63   14 Sep 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Natalia Slaba SVK6-26-0   14 Sep 21
q-Second
M. Petruzelova CZE-Melania Delai ITA6-46-4   13 Sep 21
Ema Baraniakova SVK-M. Marusinova SVK0-66-410-4  13 Sep 21
A. Parazinskaite LTU-Aneta Laboutkova CZE7-616-4   13 Sep 21
Anastasia Detiuc CZE-Sonja Krtenova CZE2-66-310-6  13 Sep 21
Darja Vidmanova CZE-Maria Lota Kaul EST6-26-1   13 Sep 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Martina Pradova CZE6-26-3   13 Sep 21
Natalia Slaba SVK-Anna Turati ITA4-66-113-11  13 Sep 21
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Romana Cisovska SVK6-36-1   13 Sep 21
Alexandra Osborne AUS-Ivana Sebestova CZE6-46-3   13 Sep 21
Mana Kawamura JPN-Gergana Topalova BUL6-16-4   13 Sep 21
Mia Chudejova SVK-Erika Sema JPN7-57-5   13 Sep 21
Misaki Matsuda JPN-Petra Csabi CZE6-05-710-1  13 Sep 21
Funa Kozaki JPN-Laura Svatikova SVK6-46-2   13 Sep 21
Aneta Kladivova CZE-Patricie Kubikova CZE6-46-2   13 Sep 21
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Karolina Kubanova CZE7-56-3   13 Sep 21
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-K. Ondrejcekova SVK6-06-1   13 Sep 21
q-First
Romana Cisovska SVK-K. Milenkovic SUI6-14-610-5  12 Sep 21
M. Petruzelova CZE-D. Pospisilova CZE6-47-65   12 Sep 21
Misaki Matsuda JPN-Emma Slavikova CZE6-06-3   12 Sep 21
Petra Csabi CZE-I. Vojcinakova SVK6-16-4   12 Sep 21
M. Marusinova SVK-Zdena Safarova CZE6-26-0   12 Sep 21
Ema Baraniakova SVK-Elysia Bolton USA6-44-610-6  12 Sep 21
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Adela Kroisova CZE6-26-2   12 Sep 21
A. Parazinskaite LTU-Radka Zelnickova SVK6-44-610-5  12 Sep 21
Sonja Krtenova CZE-Adela Moravcova CZE7-5ret.   12 Sep 21
Darja Vidmanova CZE-V. Olyanovskaya RUS7-56-3   12 Sep 21
Maria Lota Kaul EST-Zuzana Bohatova CZE6-27-5   12 Sep 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Karolina Vlckova CZE3-66-310-5  12 Sep 21
Natalia Slaba SVK-Karolina Mazurek POL6-46-2   12 Sep 21
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Denise Hrdinkova CZE6-46-0   12 Sep 21
Alexandra Osborne AUS-Vanda Lukacs HUN6-47-65   12 Sep 21
Ivana Sebestova CZE-Nikola Novotna CZE6-07-64   12 Sep 21
Funa Kozaki JPN-I. Kotlikova CZE6-36-2   12 Sep 21
Laura Svatikova SVK-Andrea Nova CZE7-56-2   12 Sep 21
Patricie Kubikova CZE-Lucie Zasterova CZE7-626-2   12 Sep 21
Aneta Kladivova CZE-Martina Colmegna ITA1-66-210-7  12 Sep 21
Mana Kawamura JPN-Nikola Tomanova CZE1-66-410-5  12 Sep 21
Gergana Topalova BUL-Nicole Gadient SUI6-36-4   12 Sep 21
Erika Sema JPN-P. Bakhmutkina RUS6-27-5   12 Sep 21
Mia Chudejova SVK-Ivana Kopsova SVK6-06-2   12 Sep 21
Karolina Kubanova CZE-Denisa Hindova CZE6-06-1   12 Sep 21
Martina Pradova CZE-Eva Garkusha RUS3-66-310-8  12 Sep 21
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-Karolina Novakova CZE6-26-4   12 Sep 21
K. Ondrejcekova SVK-T. Baraniakova SVK6-46-3   12 Sep 21
Melania Delai ITA-Kanako Morisaki JPN7-56-0   12 Sep 21