W15 Erwitte
Tournament details

W15 Erwitte

 
Date:Aug 16, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:51.37
Longitude:8.2
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Julia Middendorf GER-S. Samavati DEN3-67-56-2  22 Aug 21
1/2
S. Samavati DEN-Emily Seibold GER6-43-0ret.  21 Aug 21
Julia Middendorf GER-Aneta Kladivova CZE6-726-44-2ret. 21 Aug 21
1/4
S. Samavati DEN-Fabienne Gettwart GER6-06-4   20 Aug 21
Julia Middendorf GER-Angelina Wirges GER7-57-5   20 Aug 21
Emily Seibold GER-Helene Pellicano MLT6-16-1   20 Aug 21
Aneta Kladivova CZE-Mara Guth GER7-56-2   20 Aug 21
Second
S. Samavati DEN-Natalia Siedliska POL7-56-4   19 Aug 21
Fabienne Gettwart GER-Paula Rumpf GER5-2ret.   19 Aug 21
Emily Seibold GER-Silvia Ambrosio GER7-667-5   19 Aug 21
Aneta Kladivova CZE-L. Haseth NOR6-16-1   19 Aug 21
Julia Middendorf GER-Carolina Kuhl GER6-06-0   19 Aug 21
Mara Guth GER-Jantje Tilbuerger GER6-16-1   19 Aug 21
Helene Pellicano MLT-Amandine Monnot FRA7-56-2   19 Aug 21
Angelina Wirges GER-Taylor Ng USA6-33-2ret.  19 Aug 21
First
Emily Seibold GER-Darja Semenistaja LAT7-53-66-4  18 Aug 21
Jantje Tilbuerger GER-Agustina Chlpac ARG6-47-5   18 Aug 21
Helene Pellicano MLT-F. Arcidiacono ITA6-46-3   18 Aug 21
Mara Guth GER-Mina Hodzic GER6-26-3   18 Aug 21
Paula Rumpf GER-Merel Hoedt NED2-67-646-3  18 Aug 21
S. Samavati DEN-Lais Souza BRA6-06-0   18 Aug 21
Aneta Kladivova CZE-E. Halbauer USA2-66-46-1  18 Aug 21
Angelina Wirges GER-Katharina Hering GER6-34-66-0  18 Aug 21
Taylor Ng USA-Oana Gavrila ROU6-46-3   18 Aug 21
Amandine Monnot FRA-Ella Seidel GER3-0ret.   18 Aug 21
Silvia Ambrosio GER-Ani Amiraghyan ARM6-26-1   18 Aug 21
Natalia Siedliska POL-Joelle Steur GER6-36-4   18 Aug 21
Fabienne Gettwart GER-Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL6-46-3   18 Aug 21
L. Haseth NOR-Adriana Rajkovic CRO7-56-2   18 Aug 21
Julia Middendorf GER-Nikol Rivkin GER6-26-1   17 Aug 21
Carolina Kuhl GER-Sofia Costoulas BEL0-66-46-4  17 Aug 21
Qualifying
Aneta Kladivova CZE-Anna Ozerova LAT6-16-2   17 Aug 21
Paula Rumpf GER-Lisa-Marie Rioux JPN1-66-410-6  17 Aug 21
Helene Pellicano MLT-Fabienne Gettwart GER6-16-2   17 Aug 21
L. Haseth NOR-Irene Lavino ITA6-36-2   17 Aug 21
Amandine Monnot FRA-Vivian Wolff GER1-67-510-7  17 Aug 21
Angelina Wirges GER-Antonia Schmidt GER6-16-0   17 Aug 21
Adriana Rajkovic CRO-Elena Jamshidi DEN3-66-110-3  17 Aug 21
S. Samavati DEN-Carolin Raschdorf GER6-16-2   17 Aug 21
q-First
Vivian Wolff GER-L. Kozierowski GER6-06-1   17 Aug 21
Amandine Monnot FRA-Laura Boehner GER6-26-4   17 Aug 21
Angelina Wirges GER-Anouk Koevermans NED6-46-1   17 Aug 21
Antonia Schmidt GER-A. Onitoiu ROU6-06-0   17 Aug 21
Aneta Kladivova CZE-M. Lonnemann GER6-06-0   17 Aug 21
Anna Ozerova LAT-I. Amariei ROU6-23-610-2  17 Aug 21
Adriana Rajkovic CRO-Sevil Yuldasheva UZB7-646-3   17 Aug 21
Irene Lavino ITA-Jenifer Anger FRA3-66-212-10  17 Aug 21
Paula Rumpf GER-Lena Ruppert GER6-45-710-7  16 Aug 21
Carolin Raschdorf GER-Naoko Eto JPN6-36-2   16 Aug 21
S. Samavati DEN-Saumya Vig IND6-16-1   16 Aug 21
L. Haseth NOR-A. Kuparev GER6-26-2   16 Aug 21
Fabienne Gettwart GER-Chanel Janssen NED6-46-2   16 Aug 21
Helene Pellicano MLT-Laure Line Glaude BEL6-06-0   16 Aug 21
Lisa-Marie Rioux JPN-Mia Mack GER6-16-1   16 Aug 21
Elena Jamshidi DEN-C. Calinescu FRA6-16-2   16 Aug 21