W60 San Bartolome de Tirajana
Tournament details

W60 San Bartolome de Tirajana

 
Date:Aug 16, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:41.34
Longitude:1.36
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Arantxa Rus NED-V. Kasintseva AND6-06-1   22 Aug 21
1/2
V. Kasintseva AND-Diane Parry FRA3-67-56-3  21 Aug 21
Arantxa Rus NED-Julia Grabher AUT6-36-2   21 Aug 21
1/4
Arantxa Rus NED-Y. Ghioroaie ROU6-16-3   20 Aug 21
Julia Grabher AUT-Carole Monnet FRA6-706-36-2  20 Aug 21
V. Kasintseva AND-Aleksandra Krunic SRB6-41-66-1  20 Aug 21
Diane Parry FRA-M. Giuseppe ITA6-26-3   20 Aug 21
Second
Diane Parry FRA-C. Ferrando ITA7-56-1   19 Aug 21
Julia Grabher AUT-Ashley Lahey USA6-24-66-2  19 Aug 21
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-Maria Timofeeva RUS6-46-3   19 Aug 21
M. Giuseppe ITA-M. Carrasco ESP6-756-27-61  19 Aug 21
Aleksandra Krunic SRB-M. Carle ARG2-67-56-2  19 Aug 21
Carole Monnet FRA-Seone Mendez AUS7-54-66-4  19 Aug 21
V. Kasintseva AND-O. Selekhmeteva RUS6-16-1   19 Aug 21
Arantxa Rus NED-Gabriela Ce BRA6-17-61   19 Aug 21
First
Julia Grabher AUT-Martina Caregaro ITA6-36-0   18 Aug 21
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-L. Stefanini ITA6-36-2   18 Aug 21
Maria Timofeeva RUS-Yuriko Miyazaki JPN7-656-2   18 Aug 21
C. Ferrando ITA-C. Cirez ESP6-46-2   18 Aug 21
Seone Mendez AUS-Katie Swan GBR6-26-3   18 Aug 21
Arantxa Rus NED-Naiktha Bains AUS6-36-1   18 Aug 21
V. Kasintseva AND-E. P.-Somarriba ESP6-26-2   18 Aug 21
M. Carle ARG-Dea Herdzelas BIH0-66-36-3  18 Aug 21
Carole Monnet FRA-Jessie Aney USA6-26-2   18 Aug 21
Aleksandra Krunic SRB-G. Reales ESP6-02-66-2  18 Aug 21
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-Ana Sofia Sanchez MEX6-36-2   18 Aug 21
Ashley Lahey USA-Anna Zaja GER7-617-62   18 Aug 21
M. Giuseppe ITA-A. Nuez ESP6-23-66-2  17 Aug 21
Diane Parry FRA-Arianne Hartono NED7-54-66-1  17 Aug 21
Gabriela Ce BRA-J. Maneiro ESP3-1ret.   17 Aug 21
M. Carrasco ESP-Yuki Naito JPN6-23-66-1  17 Aug 21
Qualifying
Ashley Lahey USA-E. Maklakova RUS6-27-5   17 Aug 21
E. P.-Somarriba ESP-Sohyun Park KOR6-36-2   17 Aug 21
V. Kasintseva AND-Elina Avanesyan RUS6-1ret.   17 Aug 21
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-Alina Charaeva RUS6-11-610-8  17 Aug 21
Jessie Aney USA-C. Ferrer ESP6-24-613-11  17 Aug 21
Maria Timofeeva RUS-Francisca Jorge POR6-36-4   17 Aug 21
q-Second
E. Maklakova RUS-W. Forys POL6-26-3   16 Aug 21
Sohyun Park KOR-Erica Oosterhout USA7-646-1   16 Aug 21
Ashley Lahey USA-K. Bejenaru ROU2-67-6210-8  16 Aug 21
Elina Avanesyan RUS-Julieta Estable ARG6-36-4   16 Aug 21
V. Kasintseva AND-Sara Bejlek CZE1-66-410-7  16 Aug 21
Francisca Jorge POR-Olivia Gram DEN6-06-0   16 Aug 21
E. P.-Somarriba ESP-Elizabet Hamaliy UKR6-46-2   16 Aug 21
Alina Charaeva RUS-L. Llorca ESP6-47-5   16 Aug 21
Maria Timofeeva RUS-Alexandra Vecic GER6-36-3   16 Aug 21
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-Noa Liauw A Fong NED6-26-2   16 Aug 21
C. Ferrer ESP-E. Vanlangendonck BEL6-26-2   16 Aug 21
Jessie Aney USA-N. Huergo ITA7-53-610-8  16 Aug 21
q-First
Noa Liauw A Fong NED-Freya Christie GBR6-32-610-6  16 Aug 21
Alina Charaeva RUS-Viktoriia Dema UKR7-646-4   16 Aug 21
C. Ferrer ESP-Julia Stamatova BUL3-67-510-2  15 Aug 21
Elizabet Hamaliy UKR-Verena Meliss ITA6-36-2   15 Aug 21
Jessie Aney USA-Heranne Excellent FRA6-06-0   15 Aug 21
Julieta Estable ARG-E. Castro ESP6-06-0   15 Aug 21
E. P.-Somarriba ESP-Maria Sara Popa ROU6-26-3   15 Aug 21
Erica Oosterhout USA-V. Koussenkova ESP6-16-1   15 Aug 21
Ashley Lahey USA-Amanda Carreras GBR6-746-410-5  15 Aug 21
W. Forys POL-L. Varrenti ESP6-06-0   15 Aug 21
K. Bejenaru ROU-Ani Vangelova BUL6-26-1   15 Aug 21
V. Kasintseva AND-Dia Evtimova BUL6-36-4   15 Aug 21
Sara Bejlek CZE-L. Gormaz ESP7-54-611-9  15 Aug 21
L. Llorca ESP-Elena Rey ESP6-06-1   15 Aug 21
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-E. Shalimova RUS6-30-610-5  15 Aug 21
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-Tereza Dejnozkova CZE6-06-0   15 Aug 21
Francisca Jorge POR-Tina Nadine Smith AUS6-37-5   15 Aug 21
Maria Timofeeva RUS-Federica Prati ITA6-06-1   15 Aug 21
Alexandra Vecic GER-Maria Bondarenko RUS7-56-3   15 Aug 21
Olivia Gram DEN-L. Fernandez ESP7-56-3   15 Aug 21
Sohyun Park KOR-Rebeca Pereira BRA6-1ret.   15 Aug 21
N. Huergo ITA-Barbara Gatica CHI6-31-610-7  15 Aug 21
E. Maklakova RUS-O. Tjandramulia AUS6-46-0   15 Aug 21