W15 Bratislava
Tournament details

W15 Bratislava

 
Date:Aug 09, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Slovakia Slovakia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:48.09
Longitude:17.07
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Darja Semenistaja LAT-Pia Lovric SLO6-46-3   15 Aug 21
1/2
Darja Semenistaja LAT-Lara Michel SUI1-66-31-1ret. 14 Aug 21
Pia Lovric SLO-Radka Zelnickova SVK6-34-66-1  14 Aug 21
1/4
Pia Lovric SLO-Eri Shimizu JPN6-46-2   13 Aug 21
Darja Semenistaja LAT-Adrienn Nagy HUN3-66-26-3  13 Aug 21
Lara Michel SUI-Victoria Kan RUS6-36-4   13 Aug 21
Radka Zelnickova SVK-M. Gonzalez COL6-34-66-2  13 Aug 21
Second
Pia Lovric SLO-Eszter Meri SVK4-65-2ret.  12 Aug 21
Lara Michel SUI-D. Szabo HUN6-16-2   12 Aug 21
Eri Shimizu JPN-C. Hennemann SWE6-46-3   12 Aug 21
Adrienn Nagy HUN-Darja Vidmanova CZE6-26-2   12 Aug 21
Victoria Kan RUS-Emma Lene FRA6-26-1   12 Aug 21
Darja Semenistaja LAT-Elena Malygina EST5-77-623-0ret. 12 Aug 21
Radka Zelnickova SVK-A. Toth HUN7-56-1   12 Aug 21
M. Gonzalez COL-Ivana Sebestova CZE6-26-1   12 Aug 21
First
Emma Lene FRA-Nikola Daubnerova SVK7-57-61   11 Aug 21
Lara Michel SUI-E. Cadar ROU6-23-66-0  11 Aug 21
Elena Malygina EST-Katarina Kuzmova SVK6-26-2   11 Aug 21
A. Toth HUN-Polina Leykina RUS6-36-0   11 Aug 21
Victoria Kan RUS-Veronika Vlkovska CZE6-16-4   11 Aug 21
Eri Shimizu JPN-Romana Cisovska SVK6-26-2   11 Aug 21
D. Szabo HUN-Helene Pellicano MLT6-44-66-2  11 Aug 21
Radka Zelnickova SVK-Salma Drugdova SVK6-26-2   11 Aug 21
Ivana Sebestova CZE-Mia Chudejova SVK6-34-66-3  11 Aug 21
Pia Lovric SLO-Naima Karamoko SUI6-46-2   11 Aug 21
Eszter Meri SVK-Martina Pradova CZE6-26-4   11 Aug 21
Darja Semenistaja LAT-Diana Martynov FRA6-46-3   11 Aug 21
Adrienn Nagy HUN-Chantal Skamlova SVK6-36-3   10 Aug 21
Darja Vidmanova CZE-L. Pulchartova CZE6-36-4   10 Aug 21
M. Gonzalez COL-Sara Suchankova SVK5-77-56-3  10 Aug 21
C. Hennemann SWE-Bojana Klincov SUI6-07-5   10 Aug 21
Qualifying
Mia Chudejova SVK-K. Hrabalova CZE6-46-1   10 Aug 21
Ivana Sebestova CZE-Darya Shvartsmann ISR6-16-1   10 Aug 21
Lara Michel SUI-Lara Schmidt GER6-36-4   10 Aug 21
Veronika Vlkovska CZE-Anika Jaskova SVK1-66-310-7  10 Aug 21
Emma Lene FRA-Martina Pradova CZE6-26-0   10 Aug 21
Diana Martynov FRA-Tina Cvetkovic SLO6-36-7410-8  10 Aug 21
Naima Karamoko SUI-Sylvie Zund LIE6-22-610-1  10 Aug 21
Helene Pellicano MLT-Jana Bojovic SRB6-36-4   10 Aug 21
q-First
Tina Cvetkovic SLO-Laura Beresova SVK6-06-0   09 Aug 21
Diana Martynov FRA-Ivana Kopsova SVK6-26-1   09 Aug 21
Jana Bojovic SRB-Alina Michalitsch AUT6-16-3   09 Aug 21
Helene Pellicano MLT-M. Marusinova SVK4-66-310-5  09 Aug 21
Anika Jaskova SVK-Timea Jaruskova SVK6-26-1   09 Aug 21
Veronika Vlkovska CZE-A. Vasilyeva RUS6-46-0   09 Aug 21
Naima Karamoko SUI-Nicole Gadient SUI6-36-3   09 Aug 21
Sylvie Zund LIE-Michaela Honcova SVK7-56-1   09 Aug 21
Mia Chudejova SVK-E. Vishnevskaya RUS6-46-2   09 Aug 21
Ivana Sebestova CZE-V. Chramcova SVK6-16-1   09 Aug 21
Lara Michel SUI-Yvonna Zuffova SVK6-26-3   09 Aug 21
K. Hrabalova CZE-L. Haseth NOR7-57-5   09 Aug 21
Emma Lene FRA-I. Kotlikova CZE6-36-1   09 Aug 21
Martina Pradova CZE-Naoko Eto JPN6-36-2   09 Aug 21
Lara Schmidt GER-N. Augustinova CZE6-16-0   09 Aug 21
Darya Shvartsmann ISR-M. Ignatjeva LAT6-23-610-7  09 Aug 21