W15 Frederiksberg
Tournament details

W15 Frederiksberg

 
Date:Aug 02, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Denmark Denmark
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:55.25
Longitude:11.34
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Bayerlova CZE-Nicole Khirin ISR6-16-1   08 Aug 21
1/2
Nicole Khirin ISR-Lena Ruppert GER5-76-46-4  07 Aug 21
M. Bayerlova CZE-Alice Robbe FRA6-36-3   07 Aug 21
1/4
Lena Ruppert GER-S. Samavati DEN6-33-66-4  06 Aug 21
Alice Robbe FRA-Taylor Ng USA7-54-67-5  06 Aug 21
M. Bayerlova CZE-Sohyun Park KOR6-36-3   06 Aug 21
Nicole Khirin ISR-J. Svendsen DEN5-77-667-64  06 Aug 21
Second
Taylor Ng USA-A. Marin ESP6-16-2   05 Aug 21
M. Bayerlova CZE-H. Moller DEN6-17-5   05 Aug 21
Nicole Khirin ISR-O. Tjandramulia AUS4-66-26-1  05 Aug 21
Alice Robbe FRA-Maria Bondarenko RUS4-66-06-4  05 Aug 21
Lena Ruppert GER-L. Pulchartova CZE6-36-707-65  05 Aug 21
S. Samavati DEN-Darja Semenistaja LAT7-56-3   05 Aug 21
Sohyun Park KOR-Emily Seibold GER6-33-67-5  05 Aug 21
J. Svendsen DEN-Timea Jaruskova SVK7-56-2   05 Aug 21
First
A. Marin ESP-Elena Gemovic SRB6-13-66-3  04 Aug 21
Nicole Khirin ISR-K. Persson SWE6-36-3   04 Aug 21
Emily Seibold GER-Ani Vangelova BUL6-26-1   04 Aug 21
H. Moller DEN-R. Mortensen DEN6-46-2   04 Aug 21
M. Bayerlova CZE-Martha Matoula GRE6-26-2   04 Aug 21
Sohyun Park KOR-V. Hyllested DEN6-16-4   04 Aug 21
S. Samavati DEN-Maelys Bougrat FRA6-46-3   04 Aug 21
J. Svendsen DEN-Naho Sato JPN4-66-46-2  04 Aug 21
Darja Semenistaja LAT-A. Vasilescu ROU6-26-3   03 Aug 21
Maria Bondarenko RUS-Viktoriia Dema UKR6-37-5   03 Aug 21
Alice Robbe FRA-Eri Shimizu JPN6-26-3   03 Aug 21
Timea Jaruskova SVK-Darja Vidmanova CZE1-66-16-3  03 Aug 21
Taylor Ng USA-P. Nugroho INA6-47-63   03 Aug 21
L. Pulchartova CZE-M. Gonzalez COL7-54-66-2  03 Aug 21
O. Tjandramulia AUS-Anika Jaskova SVK7-636-2   03 Aug 21
Lena Ruppert GER-Emily Welker GER6-06-3   03 Aug 21
Qualifying
Emily Welker GER-Ivania Martinich CHI6-16-3   02 Aug 21
S. Samavati DEN-Elena Jamshidi DEN4-66-012-10  02 Aug 21
Maelys Bougrat FRA-S. Hansen DEN6-36-1   02 Aug 21
Anika Jaskova SVK-Sylvie Zund LIE6-47-5   02 Aug 21
Nicole Khirin ISR-Antonia Schmidt GER6-06-4   02 Aug 21
Martha Matoula GRE-Elena Gemovic SRB7-636-1   02 Aug 21
Lena Ruppert GER-I. Vojcinakova SVK6-36-3   02 Aug 21
K. Persson SWE-A. Olsen NOR6-16-7410-8  02 Aug 21
q-First
Ivania Martinich CHI-Cecilie Wiche DEN6-06-0   01 Aug 21
Nicole Khirin ISR-Karoline Laursen DEN6-46-4   01 Aug 21
Sylvie Zund LIE-Denisa Hindova CZE3-66-310-8  01 Aug 21
S. Samavati DEN-P. Preugschat GER6-16-2   01 Aug 21
Maelys Bougrat FRA-Maria Jespersen DEN6-46-2   01 Aug 21
Emily Welker GER-M. Ravnholt DEN6-16-1   01 Aug 21
S. Hansen DEN-Naoko Eto JPN6-17-5   01 Aug 21
A. Olsen NOR-N. Gullacksen DEN6-46-1   01 Aug 21
Elena Gemovic SRB-Melis Yasar SWE6-17-65   01 Aug 21
Elena Jamshidi DEN-F. Loevbjerg DEN6-16-1   01 Aug 21
Antonia Schmidt GER-Olivia Thiemke DEN7-616-2   01 Aug 21
K. Persson SWE-Helene Pellicano MLT6-26-4   01 Aug 21
Martha Matoula GRE-Victoria Wiche DEN6-16-1   01 Aug 21
I. Vojcinakova SVK-Sevil Yuldasheva UZB6-06-3   01 Aug 21
Lena Ruppert GER-Juliane Triebe GER7-616-0   01 Aug 21
Anika Jaskova SVK-C. Calinescu FRA2-66-410-4  01 Aug 21