W15 Knokke
Tournament details

W15 Knokke

 
Date:Jul 26, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Belgium Belgium
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:51.21
Longitude:3.17
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
S. Janicijevic FRA-Lucie Nguyen Tan FRA6-37-60   01 Aug 21
1/2
S. Janicijevic FRA-Natalia Siedliska POL4-67-56-2  31 Jul 21
Lucie Nguyen Tan FRA-Sinja Kraus AUT6-46-3   31 Jul 21
1/4
Lucie Nguyen Tan FRA-Emeline Dartron FRA6-36-2   30 Jul 21
S. Janicijevic FRA-J. Awad SWE1-66-36-4  30 Jul 21
Sinja Kraus AUT-Margaux Rouvroy FRA2-66-46-3  30 Jul 21
Natalia Siedliska POL-M. Bayerlova CZE3-66-26-1  30 Jul 21
Second
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Katharina Hering GER7-646-1   29 Jul 21
Lucie Nguyen Tan FRA-M. Spigarelli ITA6-16-3   29 Jul 21
Emeline Dartron FRA-Adrienn Nagy HUN6-14-67-63  29 Jul 21
M. Bayerlova CZE-Silvia Ambrosio GER1-66-36-4  29 Jul 21
Sinja Kraus AUT-Mina Hodzic GER6-36-2   29 Jul 21
J. Awad SWE-Schena Benamar FRA6-26-4   29 Jul 21
Natalia Siedliska POL-Bojana Marinkovic SRB6-26-4   29 Jul 21
S. Janicijevic FRA-Clara Vlasselaer BEL2-66-46-1  29 Jul 21
First
Adrienn Nagy HUN-Perla Nieuwboer NED1-67-673-0ret. 28 Jul 21
Mina Hodzic GER-Chiara Tomasetti GER6-16-4   28 Jul 21
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Nina Radovanovic FRA5-77-56-3  28 Jul 21
Lucie Nguyen Tan FRA-Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL6-36-4   28 Jul 21
Natalia Siedliska POL-Noa Liauw A Fong NED6-46-3   28 Jul 21
Katharina Hering GER-Diana Martynov FRA6-36-3   28 Jul 21
S. Janicijevic FRA-Mathilde Lollia FRA6-16-0   28 Jul 21
Schena Benamar FRA-V. Kalaitzis BEL6-46-4   28 Jul 21
Clara Vlasselaer BEL-Maileen Nuudi EST6-34-2ret.  28 Jul 21
Bojana Marinkovic SRB-Fabienne Gettwart GER6-43-66-4  28 Jul 21
Emeline Dartron FRA-Merel Hoedt NED3-66-36-3  28 Jul 21
Sinja Kraus AUT-Kathleen Kanev GER6-46-2   28 Jul 21
M. Spigarelli ITA-Madelief Hageman NED6-46-747-5  28 Jul 21
Silvia Ambrosio GER-Anaelle Leclercq FRA6-26-0   27 Jul 21
M. Bayerlova CZE-Maria Sholokhova RUS6-26-0   27 Jul 21
J. Awad SWE-Marte Lambrecht BEL6-06-3   27 Jul 21
Qualifying
Schena Benamar FRA-Berta Bonardi ARG4-67-510-4  27 Jul 21
Chiara Tomasetti GER-Perla Nieuwboer NED6-47-5   27 Jul 21
Fabienne Gettwart GER-Florence Fohnen BEL6-07-5   27 Jul 21
Mathilde Lollia FRA-Chloe Noel FRA4-66-310-7  27 Jul 21
Maileen Nuudi EST-Zofia Podbiol POL6-26-3   26 Jul 21
Nina Radovanovic FRA-Madelief Hageman NED6-26-2   26 Jul 21
q-Second
Nina Radovanovic FRA-Daliyah Hammoud FIN6-06-1   26 Jul 21
Maileen Nuudi EST-Gigi Sy A Foek NED6-16-2   26 Jul 21
Madelief Hageman NED-Sevil Yuldasheva UZB6-31-610-4  26 Jul 21
Chloe Noel FRA-Helena Mohamed FRA6-16-0   26 Jul 21
Florence Fohnen BEL-Yu Shan CHN6-27-5   26 Jul 21
Zofia Podbiol POL-Alyssa Reguer FRA6-36-4   26 Jul 21
Perla Nieuwboer NED-Laura Boehner GER6-06-3   26 Jul 21
Chiara Tomasetti GER-Laure Line Glaude BEL6-36-3   26 Jul 21
Schena Benamar FRA-C. Calinescu FRA6-26-1   26 Jul 21
Berta Bonardi ARG-Vivien Sandberg GER6-06-0   26 Jul 21
Mathilde Lollia FRA-Izabelle Persson SWE6-46-4   26 Jul 21
Fabienne Gettwart GER-Annemarie Lazar GER6-36-1   26 Jul 21
q-First
Izabelle Persson SWE-Aglaya Zaynieva RUS6-16-1   25 Jul 21
Chloe Noel FRA-Kayleigh Castillo GER6-06-2   25 Jul 21
Madelief Hageman NED-L. Iglesias FRA6-46-4   25 Jul 21
Daliyah Hammoud FIN-Laila Ghazouani NED6-46-1   25 Jul 21
Zofia Podbiol POL-Emily Casteleyn BEL1-66-210-4  25 Jul 21
Alyssa Reguer FRA-Lucie Rabiot BEL6-36-4   25 Jul 21
Mathilde Lollia FRA-Reza Timmerman NED6-27-5   25 Jul 21
Annemarie Lazar GER-Nisrin Stoica ROU6-06-0   25 Jul 21
Florence Fohnen BEL-Leandra Nizetic GER3-66-310-6  25 Jul 21
Laura Boehner GER-Irene Zorg NED6-06-0   25 Jul 21
Chiara Tomasetti GER-A. Lila ROU6-17-64   25 Jul 21
Laure Line Glaude BEL-Min Chae Kim NED6-36-2   25 Jul 21
Schena Benamar FRA-Pauline Courcoux FRA6-26-0   25 Jul 21
Berta Bonardi ARG-Emily Castillo GER6-36-2   25 Jul 21
Gigi Sy A Foek NED-Astrid Schmits BEL6-26-3   25 Jul 21