U.S. Open (juniors)
Tournament details

U.S. Open (juniors)

 
Date:Sep 06, 2021
Rank:Non ATP/WTA Events + Juniors
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:United States United States
Prize money:0
Website:http://www.usopen.org/
Latitude:40.43
Longitude:-74
Map:Zoom In
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Robin Montgomery USA-Kristina Dmitruk BLR6-26-4   11 Sep 21
1/2
Kristina Dmitruk BLR-S. Scilipoti SUI6-16-2   10 Sep 21
Robin Montgomery USA-Solana Sierra ARG2-66-36-4  10 Sep 21
1/4
Robin Montgomery USA-V. Kasintseva AND6-36-2   09 Sep 21
Solana Sierra ARG-Elvina Kalieva USA4-66-37-65  09 Sep 21
Kristina Dmitruk BLR-Petra Marcinko CRO6-33-66-3  09 Sep 21
S. Scilipoti SUI-Alexandra Eala PHI7-56-3   09 Sep 21
Third
Elvina Kalieva USA-Linda Fruhvirtova CZE7-636-4   08 Sep 21
Kristina Dmitruk BLR-Katja Wiersholm USA6-46-1   08 Sep 21
Petra Marcinko CRO-Alexis Blokhina USA7-56-1   08 Sep 21
Alexandra Eala PHI-Michaela Laki GRE4-67-56-4  08 Sep 21
V. Kasintseva AND-Jana Kolodynska BLR6-756-36-4  08 Sep 21
S. Scilipoti SUI-Sofia Costoulas BEL7-667-65   08 Sep 21
Robin Montgomery USA-Natalia Szabanin HUN6-25-76-4  08 Sep 21
Solana Sierra ARG-Matilda Mutavdzic GBR3-66-47-64  08 Sep 21
Second
Matilda Mutavdzic GBR-L. Bagaric CRO6-36-1   07 Sep 21
Solana Sierra ARG-A. Olmo ESP4-67-56-3  07 Sep 21
Sofia Costoulas BEL-Madison Sieg USA6-33-66-3  07 Sep 21
Jana Kolodynska BLR-Dana Guzman PER6-20-0ret.  07 Sep 21
Katja Wiersholm USA-Mara Guth GER5-76-46-1  07 Sep 21
Kristina Dmitruk BLR-J. Svendsen DEN6-36-756-2  07 Sep 21
S. Scilipoti SUI-Oceane Babel FRA6-46-706-3  07 Sep 21
Robin Montgomery USA-Annabelle Xu CAN6-26-0   07 Sep 21
V. Kasintseva AND-Theadora Rabman USA6-16-0   07 Sep 21
Alexandra Eala PHI-Charlotte Owensby USA6-36-3   07 Sep 21
Natalia Szabanin HUN-A. Shcherbinina RUS6-47-65   07 Sep 21
Elvina Kalieva USA-Reese Brantmeier USA6-36-3   07 Sep 21
Linda Fruhvirtova CZE-Clervie Ngounoue USA6-06-2   07 Sep 21
Petra Marcinko CRO-Ashlyn Krueger USA3-66-46-3  07 Sep 21
Alexis Blokhina USA-Diana Shnaider RUS6-27-65   07 Sep 21
Michaela Laki GRE-Elizabeth Coleman USA6-06-4   07 Sep 21
First
Katja Wiersholm USA-Linda Klimovicova CZE7-56-1   06 Sep 21
Sofia Costoulas BEL-Sabina Zeynalova UKR5-4ret.   06 Sep 21
Alexis Blokhina USA-Julia Garcia MEX7-666-0   06 Sep 21
J. Svendsen DEN-Valencia Xu USA7-56-2   06 Sep 21
L. Bagaric CRO-Tatum Evans USA6-26-1   06 Sep 21
Jana Kolodynska BLR-Liv Hovde USA6-21-66-2  06 Sep 21
Annabelle Xu CAN-Hanne Vandewinkel BEL6-06-3   06 Sep 21
Solana Sierra ARG-Sarah Hamner USA6-36-1   06 Sep 21
S. Scilipoti SUI-Eleana Yu USA6-31-66-4  06 Sep 21
Charlotte Owensby USA-P. Jattavapornvanit THA6-17-63   06 Sep 21
Reese Brantmeier USA-Radka Zelnickova SVK6-36-1   06 Sep 21
Clervie Ngounoue USA-Julia Middendorf GER6-36-3   06 Sep 21
Elizabeth Coleman USA-Bianca Behulova SVK6-22-66-3  06 Sep 21
A. Shcherbinina RUS-Amelia Honer USA6-776-46-4  06 Sep 21
Petra Marcinko CRO-Ya-Yi Yang TPE6-47-67   06 Sep 21
Theadora Rabman USA-Laura Hietaranta FIN7-56-2   06 Sep 21