Belgrade | Belgrade
Tournament details

Belgrade - Belgrade

 
Date:Jul 26, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Serbia Serbia
Prize money:$115 000
Website:
Latitude:44.5
Longitude:20.3
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Anna Schmiedlova SVK-Arantxa Rus NED6-36-3   31 Jul 21
1/2
Arantxa Rus NED-Andrea Petkovic GER7-56-2   30 Jul 21
Anna Schmiedlova SVK-Rebecca Sramkova SVK7-646-1   30 Jul 21
1/4
Anna Schmiedlova SVK-Anna Blinkova RUS4-66-36-1  29 Jul 21
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Kristyna Pliskova CZE4-66-47-65  29 Jul 21
Andrea Petkovic GER-Tara Wurth CRO6-46-4   29 Jul 21
Arantxa Rus NED-Martina Trevisan ITA6-16-4   29 Jul 21
Second
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-J. Cristian ROU6-33-66-4  28 Jul 21
Anna Blinkova RUS-Susan Bandecchi SUI6-47-63   28 Jul 21
Anna Schmiedlova SVK-Jule Niemeier GER6-45-77-65  28 Jul 21
Martina Trevisan ITA-Ulrikke Eikeri NOR6-16-1   28 Jul 21
Andrea Petkovic GER-Jessika Ponchet FRA7-56-2   28 Jul 21
Arantxa Rus NED-Olga Danilovic SRB6-26-4   28 Jul 21
Kristyna Pliskova CZE-Varvara Gracheva RUS7-656-4   28 Jul 21
Tara Wurth CRO-Irina Maria Bara ROU6-36-1   28 Jul 21
First
Olga Danilovic SRB-Camilla Rosatello ITA3-66-47-65  27 Jul 21
Anna Blinkova RUS-I. Shinikova BUL6-16-2   27 Jul 21
Kristyna Pliskova CZE-Tena Lukas CRO6-16-4   27 Jul 21
Andrea Petkovic GER-Lola Radivojevic SRB6-36-756-2  27 Jul 21
J. Cristian ROU-Kaja Juvan SLO6-37-62   27 Jul 21
Martina Trevisan ITA-Panna Udvardy HUN6-33-66-4  27 Jul 21
Tara Wurth CRO-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-46-1   27 Jul 21
Jessika Ponchet FRA-Draginja Vukovic SRB6-17-64   27 Jul 21
Jule Niemeier GER-Viktoriya Tomova BUL6-37-610   27 Jul 21
Arantxa Rus NED-Elitsa Kostova BUL6-16-0   27 Jul 21
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Amandine Hesse FRA6-46-1   27 Jul 21
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Tereza Mrdeza CRO6-32-66-4  26 Jul 21
Anna Schmiedlova SVK-Jana Fett CRO6-16-2   26 Jul 21
Ulrikke Eikeri NOR-Lesya Tsurenko UKR6-31-66-4  26 Jul 21
Susan Bandecchi SUI-Olga Govortsova BLR7-626-3   26 Jul 21
Varvara Gracheva RUS-Iva Sepa SRB6-16-1   26 Jul 21
Qualifying
Tara Wurth CRO-Zuzana Zlochova SVK6-06-1   26 Jul 21
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Shalimar Talbi BLR6-44-66-1  26 Jul 21
Camilla Rosatello ITA-Tamara Curovic SRB6-37-65   26 Jul 21
Jessika Ponchet FRA-Elena Milovanovic SRB6-06-2   26 Jul 21