W15 Sibenik
Tournament details

W15 Sibenik

 
Date:May 17, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Croatia Croatia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:43.44
Longitude:15.54
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Darja Vidmanova CZE6-23-66-4  23 May 21
1/2
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Leolia Jeanjean FRA4-66-37-5  22 May 21
Darja Vidmanova CZE-Johana Markova CZE6-43-66-1  22 May 21
1/4
Johana Markova CZE-O. Oliynykova CRO6-24-66-4  21 May 21
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Iva Primorac CRO7-56-0   21 May 21
Darja Vidmanova CZE-Petra Marcinko CRO4-66-46-1  21 May 21
Leolia Jeanjean FRA-Federica Rossi ITA6-26-1   21 May 21
Second
Darja Vidmanova CZE-Tatiana Pieri ITA6-16-0   20 May 21
Johana Markova CZE-D. Szabo HUN1-66-27-62  20 May 21
Petra Marcinko CRO-Hiroko Kuwata JPN6-14-66-3  20 May 21
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Natalia Szabanin HUN7-56-3   20 May 21
Iva Primorac CRO-Nefisa Berberovic BIH6-26-3   20 May 21
O. Oliynykova CRO-Antonia Ruzic CRO6-47-5   20 May 21
Leolia Jeanjean FRA-Xenia Lipiec POL6-16-3   20 May 21
Federica Rossi ITA-Gergana Topalova BUL6-36-2   20 May 21
First
Leolia Jeanjean FRA-Nina Potocnik SLO2-66-36-4  20 May 21
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Chantal Sauvant GER6-36-2   19 May 21
Darja Vidmanova CZE-Oceane Babel FRA6-26-2   19 May 21
Petra Marcinko CRO-E. (1996) RUS6-32-66-2  19 May 21
D. Szabo HUN-Mariana Drazic CRO6-766-17-5  19 May 21
Hiroko Kuwata JPN-Lucie Wargnier FRA6-36-0   19 May 21
Johana Markova CZE-Verena Meliss ITA2-66-46-4  19 May 21
Tatiana Pieri ITA-Anna Gabric GER6-44-66-2  19 May 21
Iva Primorac CRO-Darya Astakhova RUS6-17-62   19 May 21
Natalia Szabanin HUN-Nina Stadler SUI6-46-4   19 May 21
Gergana Topalova BUL-Barbora Miklova CZE6-46-3   19 May 21
Xenia Lipiec POL-Ana Prso AUS6-16-1   19 May 21
Federica Rossi ITA-Maria Marfutina RUS6-36-2   19 May 21
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Sara Svetac CRO6-16-3   19 May 21
O. Oliynykova CRO-Anna Zaja GER4-66-36-3  19 May 21
Antonia Ruzic CRO-Manca Pislak SLO6-756-26-2  19 May 21
Qualifying
Xenia Lipiec POL-V. Borodulina RUS6-26-7510-7  18 May 21
Anna Gabric GER-Linda Sevcikova CZE6-36-2   18 May 21
Chantal Sauvant GER-Sophie Luescher SUI6-17-66   18 May 21
D. Szabo HUN-Denisa Hindova CZE7-56-2   18 May 21
Darja Vidmanova CZE-Marine Szostak FRA6-16-3   18 May 21
Federica Rossi ITA-Pia Lovric SLO6-716-310-8  18 May 21
Leolia Jeanjean FRA-Anaelle Leclercq FRA6-26-1   18 May 21
O. Oliynykova CRO-Diana Martynov FRA6-06-4   18 May 21
q-Second
Diana Martynov FRA-Adriana Rajkovic CRO6-36-3   17 May 21
V. Borodulina RUS-S. Rittberger GER3-67-510-4  17 May 21
O. Oliynykova CRO-Andjela Jocovic SRB6-46-1   17 May 21
Chantal Sauvant GER-Nikola Breckova CZE7-56-3   17 May 21
D. Szabo HUN-K. Hrabalova CZE6-06-4   17 May 21
Pia Lovric SLO-Ema Bubalo CRO6-26-2   17 May 21
Federica Rossi ITA-Alina Michalitsch AUT6-06-1   17 May 21
Leolia Jeanjean FRA-Ana Filipa Santos POR6-16-0   17 May 21
Anaelle Leclercq FRA-Sinja Kraus AUT6-45-711-9  17 May 21
Linda Sevcikova CZE-Julie Belgraver NED7-676-2   17 May 21
Xenia Lipiec POL-Lucie Nguyen Tan FRA6-43-610-8  17 May 21
Denisa Hindova CZE-Nikol Palecek SRB6-26-4   17 May 21
Sophie Luescher SUI-Enola Chiesa ITA3-66-410-8  17 May 21
Anna Gabric GER-Jennifer Ruggeri ITA6-27-65   17 May 21
Darja Vidmanova CZE-Lucia Pinkova SVK6-36-0   17 May 21
Marine Szostak FRA-Laura Boehner GER6-06-1   17 May 21
q-First
Anaelle Leclercq FRA-Y. Benchetrit CAN6-16-0   16 May 21
Adriana Rajkovic CRO-Nora Zuvela CRO6-16-2   16 May 21
Ana Filipa Santos POR-A. Samardzic CRO7-56-0   16 May 21
Leolia Jeanjean FRA-Lea Jurkovic CRO6-06-0   16 May 21
D. Szabo HUN-Isabel Blazevic GER6-06-2   16 May 21
K. Hrabalova CZE-J. Alzugaray GUA6-26-4   16 May 21
Sinja Kraus AUT-Lucia Saric CRO6-06-0   16 May 21
Federica Rossi ITA-Jana Vanik GER6-26-1   16 May 21
Ema Bubalo CRO-N. Augustinova CZE7-626-1   16 May 21
Alina Michalitsch AUT-Mia Mayerova SVK6-16-3   16 May 21
Pia Lovric SLO-Graziella Barrett GBR6-06-0   16 May 21
Andjela Jocovic SRB-Zoe Richard FRA6-46-1   16 May 21
O. Oliynykova CRO-Sylvie Zund LIE6-06-4   16 May 21
Nikola Breckova CZE-Matea Mamic CRO6-16-3   16 May 21
Chantal Sauvant GER-Klara Vukicevic CRO6-27-5   16 May 21
Denisa Hindova CZE-6-06-1   16 May 21
S. Rittberger GER-Raphaelle Lacasse CAN6-45-710-4  16 May 21
Anna Gabric GER-Marina Stakusic CAN6-36-1   16 May 21
Jennifer Ruggeri ITA-Andjela Lopicic SRB6-16-1   16 May 21
Linda Sevcikova CZE-Anja Pfister AUT6-16-0   16 May 21
Lucie Nguyen Tan FRA-Noa Krznaric CRO6-26-4   16 May 21
Xenia Lipiec POL-Sonja Krtenova CZE6-36-2   16 May 21
V. Borodulina RUS-Denise Hrdinkova CZE1-67-6410-6  16 May 21
Nikol Palecek SRB-Angela Marnika CRO6-36-1   16 May 21
Diana Martynov FRA-Ani Vangelova BUL6-17-5   16 May 21
Enola Chiesa ITA-Olga Golas POL6-16-1   16 May 21
Sophie Luescher SUI-M. Spigarelli ITA6-12-612-10  16 May 21
Marine Szostak FRA-Olympe Lancelot FRA6-26-4   16 May 21
Laura Boehner GER-Liv Sumak CRO6-16-4   16 May 21
Lucia Pinkova SVK-Ivania Martinich CHI6-16-3   16 May 21
Darja Vidmanova CZE-Lou Anne Guerbert FRA6-16-1   16 May 21
Julie Belgraver NED-Marie Svozilova CZE6-15-710-4  16 May 21