W15 Sibenik
Tournament details

W15 Sibenik

 
Date:May 24, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Croatia Croatia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:43.44
Longitude:15.54
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Leolia Jeanjean FRA-Nefisa Berberovic BIH6-26-4   30 May 21
1/2
Leolia Jeanjean FRA-Darja Vidmanova CZE6-06-2   29 May 21
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Petra Marcinko CRO7-56-2   29 May 21
1/4
Petra Marcinko CRO-Nina Potocnik SLO6-13-67-5  28 May 21
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Lucie Wargnier FRA3-66-36-3  28 May 21
Darja Vidmanova CZE-Emeline Dartron FRA6-36-3   28 May 21
Leolia Jeanjean FRA-Tatiana Pieri ITA6-26-1   28 May 21
Second
Darja Vidmanova CZE-Verena Meliss ITA6-22-66-1  27 May 21
Lucie Wargnier FRA-Andjela Jocovic SRB6-17-5   27 May 21
Nina Potocnik SLO-Sinja Kraus AUT7-647-5   27 May 21
Petra Marcinko CRO-Tara Wurth CRO2-66-47-67  27 May 21
Leolia Jeanjean FRA-Maria Marfutina RUS7-52-66-1  27 May 21
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-N. Huergo ITA1-67-56-0  27 May 21
Emeline Dartron FRA-Barbora Miklova CZE6-26-3   27 May 21
Tatiana Pieri ITA-L. Bagaric CRO6-46-2   27 May 21
First
Nina Potocnik SLO-Sophie Luescher SUI6-16-3   26 May 21
Barbora Miklova CZE-Ema Bubalo CRO2-66-06-3  26 May 21
Petra Marcinko CRO-Lucie Nguyen Tan FRA6-26-4   26 May 21
N. Huergo ITA-Natalia Szabanin HUN6-42-66-1  26 May 21
Verena Meliss ITA-Federica Rossi ITA6-46-4   26 May 21
Lucie Wargnier FRA-Enola Chiesa ITA6-32-66-3  26 May 21
Emeline Dartron FRA-Adriana Rajkovic CRO6-36-4   26 May 21
Darja Vidmanova CZE-Denise Hrdinkova CZE6-36-3   26 May 21
Andjela Jocovic SRB-Mina Hodzic GER6-36-4   26 May 21
Leolia Jeanjean FRA-Diana Martynov FRA6-46-3   26 May 21
Maria Marfutina RUS-Ani Vangelova BUL4-66-16-2  26 May 21
L. Bagaric CRO-Bojana Marinkovic SRB6-46-2   26 May 21
Sinja Kraus AUT-Noa Krznaric CRO6-46-1   25 May 21
Tara Wurth CRO-Nina Stadler SUI6-46-1   25 May 21
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Mariana Drazic CRO6-26-2   25 May 21
Tatiana Pieri ITA-Raphaelle Lacasse CAN6-06-1   25 May 21
Qualifying
Denise Hrdinkova CZE-Diana Martynov FRA6-37-66   24 May 21
Enola Chiesa ITA-Adela Moravcova CZE6-26-1   24 May 21
Andjela Jocovic SRB-Martina Husarova SVK6-26-2   24 May 21
Lucie Nguyen Tan FRA-Ena Babic CRO6-46-0   24 May 21
Adriana Rajkovic CRO-Elena Milovanovic SRB6-26-4   24 May 21
Mina Hodzic GER-Nelly Knezkova CZE6-35-710-3  24 May 21
Federica Rossi ITA-S. Rittberger GER6-36-0   24 May 21
Sophie Luescher SUI-Chantal Sauvant GER2-66-314-12  24 May 21
q-Second
Elena Milovanovic SRB-Marine Szostak FRA6-36-3   23 May 21
Nelly Knezkova CZE-I. Vojcinakova SVK6-06-3   23 May 21
Mina Hodzic GER-Laura Boehner GER6-46-1   23 May 21
S. Rittberger GER-Lisa-Marie Rioux JPN7-56-4   23 May 21
Federica Rossi ITA-Lucia Pinkova SVK6-16-0   23 May 21
Sophie Luescher SUI-Nikola Breckova CZE6-786-212-10  23 May 21
Adriana Rajkovic CRO-Yvonna Zuffova SVK7-55-710-7  23 May 21
Lucie Nguyen Tan FRA-Jana Vanik GER6-26-0   23 May 21
Martina Husarova SVK-Sylvie Zund LIE7-57-5   23 May 21
Chantal Sauvant GER-Dejana Milenkovic SRB7-56-2   23 May 21
Denise Hrdinkova CZE-J. Alzugaray GUA6-16-1   23 May 21
Diana Martynov FRA-K. Hrabalova CZE6-36-1   23 May 21
Enola Chiesa ITA-N. Augustinova CZE6-26-0   23 May 21
Adela Moravcova CZE-Ivania Martinich CHI6-06-3   23 May 21
Andjela Jocovic SRB-Linda Sevcikova CZE6-37-64   23 May 21
Ena Babic CRO-Ana Filipa Santos POR6-46-2   23 May 21
q-First
Yvonna Zuffova SVK-Lucija Faj CRO3-66-310-7  22 May 21
Marine Szostak FRA-Graziella Barrett GBR6-06-1   22 May 21
I. Vojcinakova SVK-A. Samardzic CRO6-16-1   22 May 21
Nelly Knezkova CZE-6-26-2   22 May 21
Laura Boehner GER-Mia Mayerova SVK6-26-4   22 May 21
Lisa-Marie Rioux JPN-K. Mandelikova CZE6-26-1   22 May 21
S. Rittberger GER-Isabel Blazevic GER6-16-2   22 May 21
Lucia Pinkova SVK-Alina Michalitsch AUT6-16-3   22 May 21
Dejana Milenkovic SRB-Matea Mamic CRO6-46-2   22 May 21
Sophie Luescher SUI-Natalia Slaba SVK6-06-2   22 May 21
Jana Vanik GER-Lucia Saric CRO6-06-1   22 May 21
Chantal Sauvant GER-Jennifer Ruggeri ITA5-76-310-4  22 May 21
Adriana Rajkovic CRO-Sara Mikaca BIH6-06-2   22 May 21
Ena Babic CRO-Marie Svozilova CZE6-36-0   22 May 21
J. Alzugaray GUA-Natalia Fehr SUI6-46-7310-7  22 May 21
K. Hrabalova CZE-Andjela Lopicic SRB6-27-5   22 May 21
Diana Martynov FRA-M. Marusinova SVK6-766-311-9  22 May 21
Enola Chiesa ITA-Ana Prso AUSw/o    22 May 21
N. Augustinova CZE-Zoe Richard FRA4-66-110-6  22 May 21
Adela Moravcova CZE-Petra Granic CRO6-36-1   22 May 21
Ivania Martinich CHI-Ana Mukic CRO6-36-0   22 May 21
Sylvie Zund LIE-V. Borodulina RUS1-66-413-11  22 May 21
Martina Husarova SVK-Y. Benchetrit CAN6-36-4   22 May 21
Linda Sevcikova CZE-Anja Pfister AUT6-16-3   22 May 21
Ana Filipa Santos POR-Liv Sumak CRO6-16-2   22 May 21
Denise Hrdinkova CZE-Doroteja Joksovic SRB6-06-1   22 May 21