W15 Shymkent
Tournament details

W15 Shymkent

 
Date:Apr 05, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:42.36
Longitude:69.47
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jessie Aney USA-E. Laskevich BLR6-46-2   11 Apr 21
1/2
E. Laskevich BLR-Alina Silich RUS6-26-4   10 Apr 21
Jessie Aney USA-E. (1996) RUS6-26-3   10 Apr 21
1/4
Jessie Aney USA-Sabina Sharipova UZB6-26-1   09 Apr 21
E. (1996) RUS-Ekaterina Yashina RUS4-66-47-5  09 Apr 21
E. Laskevich BLR-K. (2001) SVK6-36-0   09 Apr 21
Alina Silich RUS-A. Tikhonova RUS6-12-66-4  09 Apr 21
Second
Sabina Sharipova UZB-V. Olyanovskaya RUS6-36-2   08 Apr 21
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Eszter Meri SVK6-26-1   08 Apr 21
Alina Silich RUS-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ4-66-36-3  08 Apr 21
E. (1996) RUS-M. Ignatjeva LAT6-26-0   08 Apr 21
Jessie Aney USA-V. Kalinina RUS6-26-0   08 Apr 21
A. Tikhonova RUS-A. Poplavska UKR6-26-1   08 Apr 21
K. (2001) SVK-Elena Malygina EST4-66-46-3  08 Apr 21
E. Laskevich BLR-Anhzelika Isaeva RUS6-46-4   08 Apr 21
First
V. Kalinina RUS-Vladlena Bokova UKR6-26-3   07 Apr 21
Alina Silich RUS-Tatyana Nikolenko KAZ6-06-3   07 Apr 21
K. (2001) SVK-Aiya Nupbay KAZ6-16-0   07 Apr 21
A. Poplavska UKR-Marie Mettraux SUI6-16-2   07 Apr 21
E. Laskevich BLR-Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ6-06-1   07 Apr 21
Jessie Aney USA-Tamara Curovic SRB3-66-16-4  07 Apr 21
Elena Malygina EST-Romana Cisovska SVK6-36-743-0ret. 07 Apr 21
Eszter Meri SVK-Anna Ureke RUS6-726-06-3  07 Apr 21
Anhzelika Isaeva RUS-Maria Krupenina RUS6-26-3   07 Apr 21
E. (1996) RUS-M. Dalakishvili GEO6-16-0   07 Apr 21
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Viktoriia Dema UKR2-66-16-1  07 Apr 21
A. Tikhonova RUS-Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ6-36-2   07 Apr 21
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-A. Sagandikova KAZ7-656-0   07 Apr 21
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Dana Baidaulet KAZ6-20-66-3  07 Apr 21
Sabina Sharipova UZB-Ksenia Laskutova RUS6-727-626-2  07 Apr 21
M. Ignatjeva LAT-Zhanel Rustemova KAZ6-16-1   07 Apr 21
Qualifying
V. Kalinina RUS-Ademi Amankeldi KAZ6-36-3   06 Apr 21
Marie Mettraux SUI-Diyora Alzhanova KAZ6-36-2   06 Apr 21
Alina Silich RUS-Karyna Kachur UKR6-16-4   06 Apr 21
Maria Krupenina RUS-Larisa Bekmetova UZB6-46-3   06 Apr 21
Eszter Meri SVK-A. Kuparev GER2-66-110-7  06 Apr 21
Dana Baidaulet KAZ-A. Arystanbekova KAZ6-46-2   06 Apr 21
M. Ignatjeva LAT-Adel Malgonusova KAZ6-26-1   06 Apr 21
K. (2001) SVK-Angelina Graovac AUS6-26-0   06 Apr 21
q-First
Diyora Alzhanova KAZ-T. Cherkassova KAZ1-0ret.   05 Apr 21
Ademi Amankeldi KAZ-A. Kuznetsova RUSw/o    05 Apr 21
Karyna Kachur UKR-Y. Karimjanova UZB6-26-1   05 Apr 21
Angelina Graovac AUS-Janel Ospanova KAZ6-26-4   05 Apr 21
Eszter Meri SVK-Asima Sazanova KAZ6-06-1   05 Apr 21
A. Kuparev GER-Sofiya Chursina KAZ6-16-3   05 Apr 21
Adel Malgonusova KAZ-Nasiba Espolova UZB6-37-5   05 Apr 21
Larisa Bekmetova UZB-K. Koilybaeva KAZ6-16-0   05 Apr 21
Dana Baidaulet KAZ-Milana Maslenkova UZB6-46-4   05 Apr 21
A. Arystanbekova KAZ-Adel Ismagulova KAZ6-26-1   05 Apr 21
V. Kalinina RUS-E. Gnilozubova KAZ6-16-2   05 Apr 21