W25 Moscow
Tournament details

W25 Moscow

 
Date:Feb 22, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Russia Russia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:55.45
Longitude:37.35
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Urszula Radwanska POL-Yuliya Hatouka BLR4-66-36-4  28 Feb 21
1/2
Urszula Radwanska POL-Berfu Cengiz TUR6-47-5   27 Feb 21
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-A. Zakharova RUS6-756-16-3  27 Feb 21
1/4
A. Zakharova RUS-A. Tikhonova RUS6-47-5   26 Feb 21
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-V. Yushchenko RUS6-26-4   26 Feb 21
Berfu Cengiz TUR-Olga Doroshina RUS4-67-657-64  26 Feb 21
Urszula Radwanska POL-I. Shinikova BUL7-626-3   26 Feb 21
Second
Olga Doroshina RUS-Daria Mishina RUS6-27-62   25 Feb 21
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-J. Awad SWE6-36-4   25 Feb 21
Urszula Radwanska POL-V. Strakhova UKR6-06-1   25 Feb 21
I. Shinikova BUL-Ulrikke Eikeri NOR6-776-36-3  25 Feb 21
A. Zakharova RUS-Lina Gjorcheska MKD6-26-3   25 Feb 21
Berfu Cengiz TUR-Ekaterina Yashina RUS7-656-2   25 Feb 21
V. Yushchenko RUS-Indy De Vroome NED6-36-2   25 Feb 21
A. Tikhonova RUS-A. Gasanova RUS7-686-2   25 Feb 21
First
Ulrikke Eikeri NOR-Alina Silich RUS6-46-4   24 Feb 21
Olga Doroshina RUS-Vlada Koval RUS2-67-696-3  24 Feb 21
I. Shinikova BUL-Jessica Pieri ITA7-646-746-4  24 Feb 21
V. Yushchenko RUS-Daria Kruzhkova RUS2-66-42-0ret. 24 Feb 21
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Y. Bartashevich RUS3-67-56-2  24 Feb 21
A. Tikhonova RUS-E. Bychkova RUS7-56-3   24 Feb 21
Daria Mishina RUS-Victoria Kan RUS6-37-63   24 Feb 21
V. Strakhova UKR-Maria Marfutina RUS6-736-26-3  24 Feb 21
A. Gasanova RUS-Shalimar Talbi BLR6-47-5   24 Feb 21
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-E. Maklakova RUS3-66-06-1  24 Feb 21
Urszula Radwanska POL-Tamara Curovic SRB6-44-66-1  24 Feb 21
J. Awad SWE-Tena Lukas CRO7-646-3   24 Feb 21
Berfu Cengiz TUR-Sofya Lansere RUS7-646-3   24 Feb 21
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Lucia Bronzetti ITA5-76-46-4  23 Feb 21
A. Zakharova RUS-V. Grammatikopoulou GRE6-47-61   23 Feb 21
Indy De Vroome NED-Lea Boskovic CRO6-43-66-0  23 Feb 21
Qualifying
J. Awad SWE-A. Amanmuradova UZB6-26-2   23 Feb 21
Alina Silich RUS-Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ6-36-4   23 Feb 21
Tamara Curovic SRB-Daria Kudashova RUS6-46-3   23 Feb 21
Vlada Koval RUS-Elena Malygina EST3-66-210-7  23 Feb 21
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-Julia Avdeeva RUS6-46-4   23 Feb 21
Olga Doroshina RUS-E. Nikiforova RUS6-46-2   23 Feb 21
E. Maklakova RUS-E. Kazionova RUS3-67-6311-9  23 Feb 21
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Anna Morgina RUS6-26-1   23 Feb 21
q-First
Daria Kudashova RUS-Anna Ureke RUS6-16-4   22 Feb 21
A. Amanmuradova UZB-A. Poplavska UKR2-66-412-10  22 Feb 21
J. Awad SWE-Ksenia Laskutova RUS6-16-2   22 Feb 21
Tamara Curovic SRB-Maria Krupenina RUS6-23-610-8  22 Feb 21
E. Kazionova RUS-Anna Ukolova RUS4-66-415-13  22 Feb 21
Olga Doroshina RUS-V. Pepelyaeva RUS7-626-3   22 Feb 21
E. Nikiforova RUS-Elina Avanesyan RUS6-31-610-8  22 Feb 21
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Mariia Tkacheva RUS6-17-5   22 Feb 21
Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ-Evgeniya Burdina RUS6-46-0   22 Feb 21
Vlada Koval RUS-A. Shcherbinina RUS6-06-1   22 Feb 21
Elena Malygina EST-A. Zhuravleva RUS7-616-0   22 Feb 21
E. Maklakova RUS-E. (1996) RUS6-16-4   22 Feb 21
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-V. Mikhaylova RUS6-16-1   22 Feb 21
Julia Avdeeva RUS-Ipek Oz TUR7-636-2   22 Feb 21
Alina Silich RUS-Maria Timofeeva RUS5-2ret.   22 Feb 21
Anna Morgina RUS-Noel Saidenova RUS2-66-410-6  22 Feb 21