W15 Manacor
Tournament details

W15 Manacor

 
Date:Feb 01, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:39.34
Longitude:3.12
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-Suzan Lamens NED6-36-2   07 Feb 21
1/2
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-I. C.-Reimers ESP6-17-61   06 Feb 21
Suzan Lamens NED-M. Carrasco ESP7-54-66-1  06 Feb 21
1/4
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Tess Sugnaux SUI6-16-1   05 Feb 21
Suzan Lamens NED-Shiho Akita JPN6-26-3   05 Feb 21
M. Carrasco ESP-Ylena In-Albon SUI7-616-4   05 Feb 21
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-Alexandra Eala PHI6-26-3   05 Feb 21
Second
Shiho Akita JPN-V. Kasintseva AND6-16-3   04 Feb 21
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Camilla Rosatello ITA6-36-4   04 Feb 21
Suzan Lamens NED-Iva Primorac CRO6-26-0   04 Feb 21
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Francisca Jorge POR4-66-17-62  04 Feb 21
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-Olga Helmi DEN6-47-5   04 Feb 21
M. Carrasco ESP-Sina Herrmann GER6-27-5   04 Feb 21
Alexandra Eala PHI-Silvia Ambrosio GER7-631-66-3  04 Feb 21
Ylena In-Albon SUI-Kamilla Bartone LAT6-16-3   04 Feb 21
First
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-Rachel Gailis USA6-17-65   03 Feb 21
Alexandra Eala PHI-A. Nuez ESP6-06-2   03 Feb 21
Iva Primorac CRO-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-16-2   03 Feb 21
Kamilla Bartone LAT-Lucie Wargnier FRA7-656-2   03 Feb 21
Silvia Ambrosio GER-Margot Yerolymos FRA6-46-3   03 Feb 21
Suzan Lamens NED-Alice Robbe FRA6-41-0ret.  03 Feb 21
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Lois Boisson FRA4-66-46-2  03 Feb 21
Sina Herrmann GER-Yeon Woo Ku KOR6-16-1   03 Feb 21
Ylena In-Albon SUI-Alba Rey Garcia ESP6-06-3   02 Feb 21
Shiho Akita JPN-Lisa Pigato ITA6-16-4   02 Feb 21
V. Kasintseva AND-A. Marin ESP6-26-2   02 Feb 21
Olga Helmi DEN-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP6-47-5   02 Feb 21
Francisca Jorge POR-P. Redondo ESP6-06-0   02 Feb 21
Camilla Rosatello ITA-Eva Vedder NED6-36-4   02 Feb 21
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Violeta Martinez USA6-46-2   02 Feb 21
M. Carrasco ESP-Matilda Mutavdzic GBR6-22-66-2  02 Feb 21
Qualifying
Iva Primorac CRO-Nahia Berecoechea FRA7-56-3   02 Feb 21
Rachel Gailis USA-K. Thandi IND4-67-510-4  02 Feb 21
Yeon Woo Ku KOR-L. Llorca ESP6-16-3   02 Feb 21
Alice Robbe FRA-Emeline Dartron FRA6-26-2   02 Feb 21
Silvia Ambrosio GER-C. Adrover ESP6-06-0   02 Feb 21
Kamilla Bartone LAT-Valentina Ryser SUI1-66-310-7  02 Feb 21
Lois Boisson FRA-S. Visscher NED6-36-3   02 Feb 21
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Mihaela Djakovic SRB6-736-411-9  02 Feb 21
q-Second
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-G. Piqueras ESP6-26-2   01 Feb 21
Mihaela Djakovic SRB-Lojan Shaker GBR6-06-0   01 Feb 21
K. Thandi IND-Amandine Cazeaux FRA6-46-3   01 Feb 21
Rachel Gailis USA-L. Domingo ESP6-37-62   01 Feb 21
L. Llorca ESP-R. Chica ESP6-36-3   01 Feb 21
Yeon Woo Ku KOR-N. Schunk GER2-66-310-2  01 Feb 21
Alice Robbe FRA-V. Losciale ITA6-46-2   01 Feb 21
Emeline Dartron FRA-Eline Audenaert BEL6-46-2   01 Feb 21
Lois Boisson FRA-F. Arcidiacono ITA6-15-710-5  01 Feb 21
Kamilla Bartone LAT-Anna Paradisi ITA6-26-1   01 Feb 21
Iva Primorac CRO-Karola Suviste EST6-16-1   01 Feb 21
C. Adrover ESP-I. Hidalgo ESP6-46-4   01 Feb 21
Silvia Ambrosio GER-Margaux Komano FRA6-46-0   01 Feb 21
Valentina Ryser SUI-Noemi Basiletti ITA6-23-610-4  01 Feb 21
Nahia Berecoechea FRA-Lucie Petruzelova CZE6-16-2   01 Feb 21
S. Visscher NED-Sofia Milatova SVK6-46-4   01 Feb 21
q-First
R. Chica ESP-Annika Kannan IND6-26-0   31 Jan 21
Yeon Woo Ku KOR-Julia Klimovicz BRA6-16-1   31 Jan 21
N. Schunk GER-Nina Rudiukova RUS6-46-4   31 Jan 21
Emeline Dartron FRA-Nina Ugrelidze USA6-0ret.   31 Jan 21
Eline Audenaert BEL-Maia Stallworthy AUS6-36-1   31 Jan 21
V. Losciale ITA-A. Veselova RUS6-16-4   31 Jan 21
L. Llorca ESP-Katharina Hering GER6-16-2   31 Jan 21
Rachel Gailis USA-Denisa Hindova CZE3-67-6810-7  31 Jan 21
L. Domingo ESP-M. Viglietti ITA6-26-1   31 Jan 21
Amandine Cazeaux FRA-J. Roa USA6-26-7313-11  31 Jan 21
K. Thandi IND-Clarine Lerby NED3-66-210-8  31 Jan 21
Mihaela Djakovic SRB-Irys Ekani FRA7-667-5   31 Jan 21
Lojan Shaker GBR-C. Cobianchi ITA6-26-0   31 Jan 21
G. Piqueras ESP-C. Quesada ESP6-26-4   31 Jan 21
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Pia Praefke GER7-646-4   31 Jan 21
Alice Robbe FRA-C. Martinez ESP6-36-4   31 Jan 21
F. Arcidiacono ITA-Ludmila Kareisova CZE7-56-0   31 Jan 21
Anna Paradisi ITA-Fabienne Gettwart GER6-46-1   31 Jan 21
Noemi Basiletti ITA-Ruth Copas IRL6-06-1   31 Jan 21
Valentina Ryser SUI-Marine Szostak FRA4-66-410-8  31 Jan 21
Lucie Petruzelova CZE-Daria Krasnova RUS7-56-1   31 Jan 21
Nahia Berecoechea FRA-Athina Pitta GRE6-16-3   31 Jan 21
Karola Suviste EST-Joana Schulten GER6-06-0   31 Jan 21
Iva Primorac CRO-Lara Pfeifer ITA6-07-5   31 Jan 21
C. Adrover ESP-Barbora Zaviskova CZE7-56-2   31 Jan 21
I. Hidalgo ESP-E. Guisasola ESP6-06-1   31 Jan 21
Margaux Komano FRA-Eun Ji Lee KOR6-46-1   31 Jan 21
Silvia Ambrosio GER-A. Boluda ESP7-646-1   31 Jan 21
S. Visscher NED-Debora Madile POR6-26-0   31 Jan 21
Sofia Milatova SVK-Anna Ozerova LAT6-26-4   31 Jan 21
Lois Boisson FRA-Ines Costa ESP6-26-2   31 Jan 21
Kamilla Bartone LAT-P. Preugschat GER6-06-1   31 Jan 21