W15 Manacor
Tournament details

W15 Manacor

 
Date:Jan 25, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:39.34
Longitude:3.12
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Simona Waltert SUI-I. C.-Reimers ESP6-27-64   31 Jan 21
1/2
Simona Waltert SUI-Shiho Akita JPN6-36-4   30 Jan 21
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Ylena In-Albon SUI6-46-0   30 Jan 21
1/4
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Emiliana Arango COL6-46-3   29 Jan 21
Ylena In-Albon SUI-Alexandra Eala PHI6-06-3   29 Jan 21
Simona Waltert SUI-M. Carrasco ESP7-636-4   29 Jan 21
Shiho Akita JPN-Alice Robbe FRA2-66-46-3  29 Jan 21
Second
M. Carrasco ESP-Valentina Ryser SUI6-46-3   28 Jan 21
Shiho Akita JPN-Kamilla Bartone LAT6-36-3   28 Jan 21
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Eva Vedder NED6-36-3   28 Jan 21
Alexandra Eala PHI-A. Marin ESP6-26-3   28 Jan 21
Ylena In-Albon SUI-Suzan Lamens NED6-46-2   28 Jan 21
Simona Waltert SUI-Noemi Basiletti ITA6-36-3   28 Jan 21
Alice Robbe FRA-Iva Primorac CRO6-46-4   28 Jan 21
Emiliana Arango COL-Johana Markova CZE5-76-36-0  28 Jan 21
First
Alexandra Eala PHI-Mirjam Bjorklund SWE6-43-66-3  27 Jan 21
Eva Vedder NED-Arianne Hartono NED6-23-66-3  27 Jan 21
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Leolia Jeanjean FRA6-0ret.   27 Jan 21
Shiho Akita JPN-Tess Sugnaux SUI6-47-65   27 Jan 21
Iva Primorac CRO-Anastasia Detiuc CZE6-3ret.   27 Jan 21
Simona Waltert SUI-O. Selekhmeteva RUS6-46-2   27 Jan 21
Johana Markova CZE-Silvia Ambrosio GER6-26-3   27 Jan 21
Valentina Ryser SUI-Matilda Mutavdzic GBR6-36-1   27 Jan 21
Alice Robbe FRA-Sofia Milatova SVK7-57-64   27 Jan 21
A. Marin ESP-Lena Papadakis GER6-33-66-4  27 Jan 21
Noemi Basiletti ITA-Athina Pitta GRE6-26-2   26 Jan 21
Emiliana Arango COL-Tatiana Pieri ITA6-15-77-65  26 Jan 21
Suzan Lamens NED-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP1-66-17-5  26 Jan 21
Ylena In-Albon SUI-M. Kolodziejova CZE6-46-2   26 Jan 21
M. Carrasco ESP-Camilla Rosatello ITA6-37-64   26 Jan 21
Kamilla Bartone LAT-Ariana Geerlings ESP6-46-1   26 Jan 21
Qualifying
Valentina Ryser SUI-A. Nuez ESP6-46-4   26 Jan 21
Leolia Jeanjean FRA-A. Boluda ESP6-36-4   26 Jan 21
Silvia Ambrosio GER-Mihaela Djakovic SRB6-36-0   26 Jan 21
Lena Papadakis GER-Jenifer Anger FRA6-27-65   26 Jan 21
Eva Vedder NED-A. Karunaratne SRI4-66-110-8  26 Jan 21
Iva Primorac CRO-Federica Rossi ITA5-76-110-3  26 Jan 21
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Amandine Monnot FRA6-26-4   26 Jan 21
Alice Robbe FRA-Lisa Pigato ITA6-46-2   26 Jan 21
q-Second
A. Nuez ESP-Anna Ozerova LAT6-46-4   26 Jan 21
Valentina Ryser SUI-Elvina Kalieva USA7-637-5   26 Jan 21
Amandine Monnot FRA-Evita Ramirez FRA6-12-614-12  26 Jan 21
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Lois Boisson FRA6-46-3   26 Jan 21
Eva Vedder NED-Nina Ugrelidze USA6-37-65   26 Jan 21
Alice Robbe FRA-Yeon Woo Ku KOR6-746-310-8  26 Jan 21
A. Karunaratne SRI-Eline Audenaert BEL6-36-2   26 Jan 21
Lisa Pigato ITA-Olga Helmi DEN6-37-64   26 Jan 21
Lena Papadakis GER-N. Schunk GER5-76-210-5  26 Jan 21
Federica Rossi ITA-Ludmila Kareisova CZE6-36-1   26 Jan 21
Silvia Ambrosio GER-Helene Scholsen BEL6-46-3   26 Jan 21
Leolia Jeanjean FRA-Daria Krasnova RUS6-16-1   26 Jan 21
Iva Primorac CRO-Marine Szostak FRA6-26-3   26 Jan 21
A. Boluda ESP-Fabienne Gettwart GER6-36-2   26 Jan 21
Mihaela Djakovic SRB-R. Chica ESP7-56-2   26 Jan 21
Jenifer Anger FRA-S. Visscher NED6-07-65   26 Jan 21
q-First
Lois Boisson FRA-Katharina Hering GER6-746-210-4  24 Jan 21
Evita Ramirez FRA-P. Redondo ESP6-46-4   24 Jan 21
Amandine Monnot FRA-Margaux Rouvroy FRA6-36-2   24 Jan 21
A. Nuez ESP-I. Hidalgo ESP6-16-3   24 Jan 21
Anna Ozerova LAT-Lucie Petruzelova CZE6-37-62   24 Jan 21
Elvina Kalieva USA-Joanna Tomera FRA6-06-3   24 Jan 21
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Eun Ji Lee KOR6-44-610-5  24 Jan 21
Alice Robbe FRA-J. Roa USA6-26-1   24 Jan 21
Yeon Woo Ku KOR-Anna Paradisi ITA6-06-0   24 Jan 21
Olga Helmi DEN-V. Losciale ITA6-06-1   24 Jan 21
Lisa Pigato ITA-Nina Rudiukova RUS6-16-3   24 Jan 21
A. Karunaratne SRI-Rachel Gailis USA5-77-6410-7  24 Jan 21
Eline Audenaert BEL-P. Preugschat GER7-626-1   24 Jan 21
Nina Ugrelidze USA-Sofia Neri ITA7-57-63   24 Jan 21
Eva Vedder NED-Lea Tholey FRA6-36-2   24 Jan 21
Valentina Ryser SUI-Clarine Lerby NED6-37-5   24 Jan 21
Lena Papadakis GER-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-25-710-5  24 Jan 21
Ludmila Kareisova CZE-Julia Klimovicz BRA6-46-3   24 Jan 21
Marine Szostak FRA-Karola Suviste EST6-16-1   24 Jan 21
Iva Primorac CRO-Lissi Kubre EST6-36-2   24 Jan 21
Daria Krasnova RUS-C. Quesada ESP5-76-110-1  24 Jan 21
Leolia Jeanjean FRA-Violeta Martinez USA6-36-1   24 Jan 21
Fabienne Gettwart GER-Ruth Copas IRL6-26-1   24 Jan 21
A. Boluda ESP-Charlotte Biebel GER6-06-0   24 Jan 21
Helene Scholsen BEL-Amandine Cazeaux FRA6-46-2   24 Jan 21
Silvia Ambrosio GER-Annika Kannan IND6-16-0   24 Jan 21
R. Chica ESP-Vasilisa Borisova RUS6-16-2   24 Jan 21
Mihaela Djakovic SRB-L. Llorca ESP6-46-3   24 Jan 21
S. Visscher NED-Lara Pfeifer ITA6-26-1   24 Jan 21
Jenifer Anger FRA-Sarah Iliev FRA6-34-610-8  24 Jan 21
N. Schunk GER-Denisa Hindova CZE6-46-1   24 Jan 21
Federica Rossi ITA-Margaux Komano FRA6-36-2   24 Jan 21