W15 Manacor
Tournament details

W15 Manacor

 
Date:Jan 18, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:39.34
Longitude:3.12
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alexandra Eala PHI-I. C.-Reimers ESP5-76-16-2  24 Jan 21
1/2
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Leolia Jeanjean FRA6-46-2   23 Jan 21
Alexandra Eala PHI-A. Karunaratne SRI6-36-4   23 Jan 21
1/4
Alexandra Eala PHI-Carole Monnet FRA6-747-646-4  22 Jan 21
A. Karunaratne SRI-Emiliana Arango COL6-26-3   22 Jan 21
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Simona Waltert SUI6-46-1   22 Jan 21
Leolia Jeanjean FRA-Sara Cakarevic FRA2-66-36-0  22 Jan 21
Second
Simona Waltert SUI-Tess Sugnaux SUI6-46-2   21 Jan 21
I. C.-Reimers ESP-O. Selekhmeteva RUS6-46-2   21 Jan 21
Leolia Jeanjean FRA-Alice Rame FRA6-36-4   21 Jan 21
Carole Monnet FRA-A. Marin ESP6-36-1   21 Jan 21
Emiliana Arango COL-V. Kasintseva AND6-16-2   21 Jan 21
Sara Cakarevic FRA-L. Llorca ESP6-26-3   21 Jan 21
Alexandra Eala PHI-Seone Mendez AUS6-46-1   21 Jan 21
A. Karunaratne SRI-Mirjam Bjorklund SWE7-56-1   21 Jan 21
First
Leolia Jeanjean FRA-Alice Robbe FRA7-52-66-4  20 Jan 21
L. Llorca ESP-A. Nuez ESP6-46-4   20 Jan 21
Emiliana Arango COL-Valentina Ryser SUI6-26-3   20 Jan 21
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-Ylena In-Albon SUI6-46-756-2  20 Jan 21
A. Karunaratne SRI-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP6-26-4   20 Jan 21
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Tatiana Pieri ITA6-46-2   20 Jan 21
V. Kasintseva AND-Shiho Akita JPN3-66-26-2  20 Jan 21
Alice Rame FRA-Federica Rossi ITA6-16-3   20 Jan 21
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Lisa Pigato ITA4-66-36-3  20 Jan 21
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-Elvina Kalieva USA7-57-63   20 Jan 21
Carole Monnet FRA-Noemi Basiletti ITA6-06-2   19 Jan 21
A. Marin ESP-M. Kolodziejova CZE7-56-4   19 Jan 21
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Violeta Martinez USA6-36-3   19 Jan 21
Seone Mendez AUS-A. Boluda ESP7-646-2   19 Jan 21
Simona Waltert SUI-Kamilla Bartone LAT3-66-36-4  19 Jan 21
Alexandra Eala PHI-Anna Paradisi ITA6-16-2   19 Jan 21
Qualifying
Federica Rossi ITA-Aubane Droguet FRA6-16-4   19 Jan 21
Valentina Ryser SUI-Yeon Woo Ku KOR3-66-310-4  19 Jan 21
L. Llorca ESP-Olga Helmi DEN6-26-4   19 Jan 21
Leolia Jeanjean FRA-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-36-3   19 Jan 21
A. Karunaratne SRI-Helene Scholsen BEL6-776-110-7  19 Jan 21
Elvina Kalieva USA-M. Cappelletti ITA6-16-0   19 Jan 21
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-Marine Szostak FRA6-07-62   19 Jan 21
Alice Robbe FRA-Ludmila Kareisova CZE6-26-2   19 Jan 21
q-Second
Olga Helmi DEN-Ines Costa ESP6-16-1   18 Jan 21
L. Llorca ESP-B. Avante ESP6-11-610-2  18 Jan 21
Yeon Woo Ku KOR-J. Roa USA6-06-0   18 Jan 21
Leolia Jeanjean FRA-Margaux Rouvroy FRA6-26-0   18 Jan 21
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Karola Suviste EST6-36-3   18 Jan 21
Marine Szostak FRA-Karolina Novakova CZE6-16-4   18 Jan 21
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-Lena Papadakis GER6-46-1   18 Jan 21
Federica Rossi ITA-Jenifer Anger FRA6-37-67   18 Jan 21
Helene Scholsen BEL-Silvia Ambrosio GER6-46-2   18 Jan 21
A. Karunaratne SRI-Joanna Tomera FRA6-06-0   18 Jan 21
Aubane Droguet FRA-Ruth Copas IRL6-26-1   18 Jan 21
Ludmila Kareisova CZE-Margaux Komano FRA6-16-3   18 Jan 21
M. Cappelletti ITA-Helena Mohamed FRA6-36-3   18 Jan 21
Elvina Kalieva USA-Lou Adler FRA6-16-3   18 Jan 21
Valentina Ryser SUI-Sofia Milatova SVK7-56-4   18 Jan 21
Alice Robbe FRA-Sarah Iliev FRA6-46-3   18 Jan 21
q-First
B. Avante ESP-M. Dzemeshkevich RUS6-36-4   17 Jan 21
Ines Costa ESP-R. Chica ESP6-34-611-9  17 Jan 21
Olga Helmi DEN-Lissi Kubre EST6-36-2   17 Jan 21
Valentina Ryser SUI-Vasilisa Borisova RUS6-06-1   17 Jan 21
Sofia Milatova SVK-P. Redondo ESP6-16-1   17 Jan 21
J. Roa USA-Eun Ji Lee KOR6-06-3   17 Jan 21
L. Llorca ESP-Evita Ramirez FRA6-46-2   17 Jan 21
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Sofia Neri ITA6-26-2   17 Jan 21
Leolia Jeanjean FRA-Nina Radovanovic FRA6-36-1   17 Jan 21
Karola Suviste EST-Barbora Zaviskova CZE6-26-0   17 Jan 21
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Julia Klimovicz BRA6-06-1   17 Jan 21
Marine Szostak FRA-Maelys Bougrat FRA7-646-0   17 Jan 21
Karolina Novakova CZE-Annika Kannan IND6-36-1   17 Jan 21
Lena Papadakis GER-Amandine Monnot FRA4-66-311-9  17 Jan 21
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-C. Martinez ESP6-36-0   17 Jan 21
Yeon Woo Ku KOR-Rachel Gailis USA5-76-310-7  17 Jan 21
Lou Adler FRA-D. Canizares USA6-06-1   17 Jan 21
Joanna Tomera FRA-P. Preugschat GER6-36-3   17 Jan 21
Silvia Ambrosio GER-Nina Ugrelidze USA6-26-3   17 Jan 21
Helene Scholsen BEL-V. Losciale ITA6-16-2   17 Jan 21
Federica Rossi ITA-Charlotte Biebel GER6-06-1   17 Jan 21
Jenifer Anger FRA-Lucie Petruzelova CZE6-46-1   17 Jan 21
Ruth Copas IRL-Caitlyn Portela AUS6-43-610-2  17 Jan 21
Aubane Droguet FRA-C. Armenteras ESP6-24-610-8  17 Jan 21
Margaux Komano FRA-Helene Pellicano MLT4-66-410-1  17 Jan 21
Ludmila Kareisova CZE-Anna Ozerova LAT6-36-2   17 Jan 21
Sarah Iliev FRA-Ariana Geerlings ESP6-26-4   17 Jan 21
Alice Robbe FRA-G. Piqueras ESP6-06-1   17 Jan 21
M. Cappelletti ITA-C. Quesada ESP6-34-610-8  17 Jan 21
Helena Mohamed FRA-Athina Pitta GRE6-24-610-8  17 Jan 21
Elvina Kalieva USA-Fabienne Gettwart GER6-26-3   17 Jan 21
A. Karunaratne SRI-I. Hidalgo ESP6-36-0   17 Jan 21