W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Jan 18, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
1/2
Julia Avdeeva RUS-Cristina Dinu ROU6-47-5   23 Jan 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Aneta Laboutkova CZE6-06-2   23 Jan 21
1/4
Julia Avdeeva RUS-E. (1996) RUS6-15-77-64  22 Jan 21
Cristina Dinu ROU-Erika Andreeva RUS6-16-2   22 Jan 21
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Zeynep Sonmez TUR6-37-67   22 Jan 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Nuria Brancaccio ITA2-67-56-4  22 Jan 21
Second
E. (1996) RUS-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-26-4   21 Jan 21
Cristina Dinu ROU-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-16-1   21 Jan 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Gabriela Ce BRA6-16-4   21 Jan 21
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Matilde Paoletti ITA7-6115-77-65  21 Jan 21
Julia Avdeeva RUS-J. Mikulskyte LTU7-643-67-5  21 Jan 21
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-Mei Yamaguchi JPN6-36-766-4  21 Jan 21
Erika Andreeva RUS-Miyu Kato JPN7-56-2   21 Jan 21
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-M. Bulgaru ROU6-26-4   21 Jan 21
First
Miyu Kato JPN-Hina Inoue USA6-10-66-4  21 Jan 21
Cristina Dinu ROU-Jenny Duerst SUI7-56-1   21 Jan 21
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Doga Turkmen TUR6-46-2   20 Jan 21
J. Mikulskyte LTU-Olga Doroshina RUS6-26-3   20 Jan 21
Sofia Shapatava GEO-V. Olyanovskaya RUS6-36-4   20 Jan 21
E. (1996) RUS-D. Lopatetskaya UKR0-66-37-5  20 Jan 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Nicole Khirin ISR6-36-1   20 Jan 21
Julia Avdeeva RUS-Dia Evtimova BUL6-36-3   20 Jan 21
Gabriela Ce BRA-E. Shalimova RUS6-16-3   20 Jan 21
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Elizabeth Mandlik USA6-14-66-4  19 Jan 21
Ilay Yoruk TUR-6-06-1   19 Jan 21
M. Bulgaru ROU-Alara Ayaz TUR6-16-1   19 Jan 21
Erika Andreeva RUS-Vlada Koval RUS6-16-1   19 Jan 21
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-Sohyun Park KOR6-46-4   19 Jan 21
Matilde Paoletti ITA-Victoria Bosio ARG6-36-1   19 Jan 21
Mei Yamaguchi JPN-Joanne Zuger SUI6-46-3   19 Jan 21
Qualifying
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-Ani Vangelova BUL6-16-2   19 Jan 21
Jenny Duerst SUI-A. Yepifanova USA6-36-4   19 Jan 21
Hina Inoue USA-A. Vasilyeva RUS6-46-1   19 Jan 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Anja Wildgruber GER6-26-3   19 Jan 21
Miyu Kato JPN-A. Vasilescu ROU6-41-610-4  19 Jan 21
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-E. Reyngold RUS6-16-1   19 Jan 21
Nicole Khirin ISR-A. Zantedeschi ITA6-32-1ret.  19 Jan 21
E. Shalimova RUS-Honoka Kobayashi JPN6-06-2   19 Jan 21
q-Second
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Chantal Sauvant GER6-26-4   18 Jan 21
Hina Inoue USA-Antonia Schmidt GER6-36-4   18 Jan 21
A. Vasilyeva RUS-Anhzelika Isaeva RUSw/o    18 Jan 21
Nicole Khirin ISR-Tara Wurth CRO6-746-210-1  18 Jan 21
A. Zantedeschi ITA-V. Petrovskaia RUS6-36-1   18 Jan 21
Honoka Kobayashi JPN-A. Shapovalova RUS6-16-3   18 Jan 21
E. Shalimova RUS-A. Feklistova RUS6-26-2   18 Jan 21
Anja Wildgruber GER-Sylvie Zund LIE6-36-7410-7  18 Jan 21
E. Reyngold RUS-Ottavia Massetti ITA6-36-1   18 Jan 21
Ani Vangelova BUL-Beatris Spasova BUL6-46-1   18 Jan 21
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-Giuseppina Miccio ITA6-27-5   18 Jan 21
A. Yepifanova USA-Anita Bertoloni ITA3-66-311-9  18 Jan 21
Jenny Duerst SUI-Lia Karatancheva BUL6-16-0   18 Jan 21
A. Vasilescu ROU-Alica Rusova SVK6-26-4   18 Jan 21
Miyu Kato JPN-Ayla Aksu TUR6-46-3   18 Jan 21
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Marketa Panackova CZE7-52-1ret.  18 Jan 21
q-First
Anja Wildgruber GER-Semra Aksu TUR6-34-610-8  17 Jan 21
Sylvie Zund LIE-Yarden Akler ISR6-36-0   17 Jan 21
Chantal Sauvant GER-Valentina Gaggini ITA6-736-210-3  17 Jan 21
Antonia Schmidt GER-Diana Demidova RUS6-16-3   17 Jan 21
Hina Inoue USA-E. Shebekina RUS6-26-0   17 Jan 21
A. Vasilyeva RUS-Mariia Antoniuk UKR6-06-4   17 Jan 21
Nicole Khirin ISR-A. Kovaleva RUS6-06-2   17 Jan 21
Tara Wurth CRO-Nana Kawagishi JPN6-47-5   17 Jan 21
V. Petrovskaia RUS-Laura Vasilescu CAN1-66-411-9  17 Jan 21
A. Shapovalova RUS-A. Mozgaleva RUS7-56-2   17 Jan 21
A. Feklistova RUS-Mihrisah Yapici TUR7-636-3   17 Jan 21
Honoka Kobayashi JPN-Julia Kimmelmann GERw/o    17 Jan 21
Marketa Panackova CZE-Zeynep Ilker TUR6-16-0   17 Jan 21
Ottavia Massetti ITA-Lena Ruppert GER2-67-6710-4  17 Jan 21
E. Reyngold RUS-Polina Gubina UKR4-2ret.   17 Jan 21
Beatris Spasova BUL-Haine Ogata JPN6-32-610-7  17 Jan 21
Giuseppina Miccio ITA-Lara Onal TUR6-26-2   17 Jan 21
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-Zeynep Bademci TUR6-06-0   17 Jan 21
A. Yepifanova USA-Adrienn Nagy HUN6-36-1   17 Jan 21
Anita Bertoloni ITA-Feyza Ebrar Aydin TUR6-16-2   17 Jan 21
Lia Karatancheva BUL-Maria Manilova RUS6-16-1   17 Jan 21
Jenny Duerst SUI-Amina Bolat KAZ6-06-0   17 Jan 21
A. Vasilescu ROU-Liubov Demidova RUS6-06-1   17 Jan 21
Alica Rusova SVK-Laure Line Glaude BEL6-13-610-5  17 Jan 21
Ayla Aksu TUR-Ela Nala Milic SLO6-36-2   17 Jan 21
Miyu Kato JPN-Selina Atay TUR6-26-0   17 Jan 21
Ani Vangelova BUL-Teresia Londol USA6-36-2   17 Jan 21