W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Jan 11, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Berfu Cengiz TUR-Ipek Oz TUR3-66-26-4  17 Jan 21
1/2
Ipek Oz TUR-Pia Lovric SLO6-36-2   16 Jan 21
Berfu Cengiz TUR-V. Olyanovskaya RUS6-06-0   16 Jan 21
1/4
Berfu Cengiz TUR-J. Mikulskyte LTU6-46-4   15 Jan 21
Pia Lovric SLO-A. Prisacariu ROU6-24-66-3  15 Jan 21
Ipek Oz TUR-Jenny Duerst SUI6-17-5   15 Jan 21
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-Julia Kimmelmann GER7-56-746-3  15 Jan 21
Second
J. Mikulskyte LTU-A. Zantedeschi ITA6-26-1   14 Jan 21
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-Ayla Aksu TUR7-52-66-3  14 Jan 21
Jenny Duerst SUI-Evgeniya Burdina RUS6-26-4   14 Jan 21
Pia Lovric SLO-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-32-66-4  14 Jan 21
Berfu Cengiz TUR-Antonia Schmidt GER6-36-2   14 Jan 21
A. Prisacariu ROU-Tamara Curovic SRB7-54-1ret.  14 Jan 21
Ipek Oz TUR-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-11-67-5  14 Jan 21
Julia Kimmelmann GER-D. Lopatetskaya UKR6-35-77-5  14 Jan 21
First
Antonia Schmidt GER-Doga Turkmen TUR4-67-56-1  13 Jan 21
A. Prisacariu ROU-Lena Ruppert GER3-66-47-62  13 Jan 21
Tamara Curovic SRB-Selina Atay TUR6-06-2   13 Jan 21
Evgeniya Burdina RUS-Ozlem Uslu TUR6-41-66-3  13 Jan 21
A. Zantedeschi ITA-Diana Demidova RUS7-647-5   13 Jan 21
Ayla Aksu TUR-Nicole Khirin ISR6-46-4   13 Jan 21
Julia Kimmelmann GER-Anhzelika Isaeva RUS4-66-4ret.  13 Jan 21
Jenny Duerst SUI-Aneta Laboutkova CZE6-12-66-2  13 Jan 21
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-Joanne Zuger SUI6-31-66-3  12 Jan 21
Berfu Cengiz TUR-E. Shalimova RUS6-36-1   12 Jan 21
Ipek Oz TUR-F. Arcidiacono ITA6-16-1   12 Jan 21
D. Lopatetskaya UKR-Svenja Ochsner SUI7-654-66-4  12 Jan 21
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Ani Vangelova BUL6-26-1   12 Jan 21
Pia Lovric SLO-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-26-4   12 Jan 21
J. Mikulskyte LTU-E. (1996) RUS4-66-06-1  12 Jan 21
Sofia Shapatava GEO-Aysegul Mert TUR7-56-1   12 Jan 21
Qualifying
Ozlem Uslu TUR-Lia Karatancheva BUL6-37-62   12 Jan 21
Antonia Schmidt GER-Yarden Akler ISR7-656-1   12 Jan 21
Lena Ruppert GER-Adrienn Nagy HUN6-47-66   12 Jan 21
Evgeniya Burdina RUS-A. Vasilyeva RUS6-26-1   12 Jan 21
Nicole Khirin ISR-Tania Munteanu ROU6-26-3   12 Jan 21
Diana Demidova RUS-Hina Inoue USA6-32-612-10  12 Jan 21
Julia Kimmelmann GER-Valentina Gaggini ITA6-17-64   12 Jan 21
Ayla Aksu TUR-Emily Welker GER6-46-1   12 Jan 21
q-Second
Diana Demidova RUS-Duru Soke TUR6-26-1   11 Jan 21
Tania Munteanu ROU-Laura Vasilescu CAN1-66-414-12  11 Jan 21
Nicole Khirin ISR-Beyda Baykal TUR7-56-4   11 Jan 21
A. Vasilyeva RUS-Cemre Anil TUR7-641-610-5  11 Jan 21
Evgeniya Burdina RUS-A. Mozgaleva RUS6-26-0   11 Jan 21
Lena Ruppert GER-Soumeya Anane GBR6-26-2   11 Jan 21
Adrienn Nagy HUN-Nelly Knezkova CZE6-36-2   11 Jan 21
Hina Inoue USA-L. Rasskovskaia RUS6-26-0   11 Jan 21
Julia Kimmelmann GER-Ela Nala Milic SLO7-636-2   11 Jan 21
Lia Karatancheva BUL-Adriana Rajkovic CRO6-26-1   11 Jan 21
Ozlem Uslu TUR-Natalia Fehr SUI6-16-0   11 Jan 21
Antonia Schmidt GER-Semra Aksu TUR4-66-410-5  11 Jan 21
Yarden Akler ISR-Zeynep Su Yavuz TUR6-16-1   11 Jan 21
Emily Welker GER-Melis Ayda Uyar TUR6-36-2   11 Jan 21
Ayla Aksu TUR-Maria Sara Popa ROU1-66-310-5  11 Jan 21
Valentina Gaggini ITA-Masa Viriant SLO6-46-3   11 Jan 21
q-First
L. Rasskovskaia RUS-Ottavia Massetti ITA7-673-610-8  10 Jan 21
Duru Soke TUR-Pelin Colak TUR6-16-0   10 Jan 21
Tania Munteanu ROU-Laure Line Glaude BEL6-46-4   10 Jan 21
Laura Vasilescu CAN-Ezgi Tezel TUR6-06-0   10 Jan 21
Beyda Baykal TUR-Senem Ocal TUR6-16-2   10 Jan 21
A. Vasilyeva RUS-Alara Ayaz TUR6-26-2   10 Jan 21
A. Mozgaleva RUS-Feyza Ebrar Aydin TUR6-46-1   10 Jan 21
Lena Ruppert GER-Lara Eroglu TUR6-06-1   10 Jan 21
Soumeya Anane GBR-Liubov Demidova RUS6-14-610-8  10 Jan 21
Nelly Knezkova CZE-Defne Cirpanli TUR6-21-610-4  10 Jan 21
Hina Inoue USA-Maria Manilova RUS6-16-4   10 Jan 21
Ela Nala Milic SLO-Amina Bolat KAZ6-06-0   10 Jan 21
Masa Viriant SLO-Zeynep Bademci TUR6-06-0   10 Jan 21
Lia Karatancheva BUL-Billur Gonlusen TUR6-06-0   10 Jan 21
Natalia Fehr SUI-Beyza Yaniklar TUR6-26-2   10 Jan 21
Antonia Schmidt GER-Polina Gubina UKR2-66-310-6  10 Jan 21
Semra Aksu TUR-6-26-1   10 Jan 21
Zeynep Su Yavuz TUR-Dila Beril Guclu TUR6-17-5   10 Jan 21
Melis Ayda Uyar TUR-Sylvie Zund LIE6-46-0   10 Jan 21
Emily Welker GER-Mihrisah Yapici TUR6-16-1   10 Jan 21
Maria Sara Popa ROU-Lucia Peyre ARG6-27-5   10 Jan 21
Valentina Gaggini ITA-Mariia Antoniuk UKR6-26-1   10 Jan 21
Adriana Rajkovic CRO-Dora Olgungul TUR6-16-0   10 Jan 21