W15 Haabneeme
Tournament details

W15 Haabneeme

 
Date:Nov 16, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Estonia Estonia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:59.3
Longitude:24.49
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Kamilla Bartone LAT-S. Visscher NED6-36-4   22 Nov 20
1/2
Kamilla Bartone LAT-Daniela Vismane LAT6-36-1   21 Nov 20
S. Visscher NED-E. (1996) RUS6-26-1   21 Nov 20
1/4
S. Visscher NED-Ulrikke Eikeri NOR6-46-3   20 Nov 20
E. (1996) RUS-Elena Malygina EST6-26-4   20 Nov 20
Kamilla Bartone LAT-Emily Appleton GBR6-26-4   20 Nov 20
Daniela Vismane LAT-Weronika Baszak POL7-636-4   20 Nov 20
Second
Ulrikke Eikeri NOR-Martyna Kubka POL6-25-77-61  19 Nov 20
Weronika Baszak POL-Daniela Glanzer AUT6-16-2   19 Nov 20
S. Visscher NED-Lexie Stevens NED3-66-27-64  19 Nov 20
Emily Appleton GBR-J. Awad SWE5-76-36-4  19 Nov 20
Kamilla Bartone LAT-N. Schunk GER6-16-4   19 Nov 20
Elena Malygina EST-Maileen Nuudi EST6-16-3   19 Nov 20
Daniela Vismane LAT-Nikola Breckova CZE3-66-36-4  19 Nov 20
E. (1996) RUS-Elena Jamshidi DEN6-746-46-0  19 Nov 20
First
J. Awad SWE-Nicole Gadient SUI6-44-66-3  18 Nov 20
Daniela Glanzer AUT-Elisabeth Iila EST6-36-2   18 Nov 20
N. Schunk GER-A. Kulikova FIN6-46-4   18 Nov 20
Lexie Stevens NED-J. Mikulskyte LTU7-656-4   18 Nov 20
Nikola Breckova CZE-Iveta Dapkute LTU7-55-76-0  18 Nov 20
Daniela Vismane LAT-Lucie Petruzelova CZE6-26-2   18 Nov 20
Elena Malygina EST-Maria Lota Kaul EST7-56-2   18 Nov 20
Kamilla Bartone LAT-Helena Narmont EST6-26-0   18 Nov 20
Elena Jamshidi DEN-Kathleen Kanev GER6-23-66-4  18 Nov 20
S. Visscher NED-Laura Hietaranta FIN7-632-67-65  18 Nov 20
Maileen Nuudi EST-Franziska Sziedat GER6-31-66-0  18 Nov 20
Ulrikke Eikeri NOR-M. Ignatjeva LAT6-26-0   18 Nov 20
Martyna Kubka POL-Natalia Szabanin HUN6-36-3   17 Nov 20
E. (1996) RUS-Lissi Kubre EST6-26-2   17 Nov 20
Weronika Baszak POL-V. Morvayova SVK6-27-63   17 Nov 20
Emily Appleton GBR-Julia Avdeeva RUS6-47-65   17 Nov 20
Qualifying
Daniela Glanzer AUT-Lyubov Kostenko UKR6-36-2   17 Nov 20
Lucie Petruzelova CZE-Nika Novikova LTU6-16-1   17 Nov 20
Nicole Gadient SUI-Desire Parn EST6-46-4   17 Nov 20
Elisabeth Iila EST-A. Koskel EST6-16-3   17 Nov 20
Laura Hietaranta FIN-Polina Ramenskaja EST6-36-3   17 Nov 20
Kamilla Bartone LAT-Dariia Monakhova RUS6-46-1   17 Nov 20
Elena Jamshidi DEN-Sabina Zeynalova UKR6-46-3   17 Nov 20
Franziska Sziedat GER-Klaudija Bubelyte LTU6-42-611-9  17 Nov 20
q-First
Desire Parn EST-Liisa Varul ESTw/o    16 Nov 20
Sabina Zeynalova UKR-Diandra Suitso EST6-06-0   16 Nov 20
A. Koskel EST-N. Augustinova CZE6-42-612-10  16 Nov 20
Elisabeth Iila EST-Laura Boehner GER6-06-1   16 Nov 20
Laura Hietaranta FIN-Selina Dal GER6-42-614-12  16 Nov 20
Daniela Glanzer AUT-Saara Orav EST6-27-5   16 Nov 20
Dariia Monakhova RUS-Andrea Roots EST3-66-110-4  16 Nov 20
Klaudija Bubelyte LTU-I. Dshandshgava AUT6-16-4   16 Nov 20
Nika Novikova LTU-A. Kuparev GER5-77-6210-8  16 Nov 20
Polina Ramenskaja EST-Natalia Fehr SUI6-26-3   16 Nov 20