W15 Heraklion
Tournament details

W15 Heraklion

 
Date:Nov 16, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Andreea Rosca ROU-Martina Colmegna ITA6-06-1   23 Nov 20
1/2
Martina Colmegna ITA-I. Rosca ROU1-67-56-4  22 Nov 20
Andreea Rosca ROU-Ani Amiraghyan ARM6-16-2   22 Nov 20
1/4
Andreea Rosca ROU-S. Janicijevic FRA6-46-3   21 Nov 20
Martina Colmegna ITA-Michaela Laki GRE6-27-5   21 Nov 20
I. Rosca ROU-Nicole Khirin ISR6-26-1   21 Nov 20
Ani Amiraghyan ARM-Romy Koelzer GERw/o    19 Nov 20
Second
Martina Colmegna ITA-O. Oliynykova CRO6-16-4   19 Nov 20
Ani Amiraghyan ARM-Alica Rusova SVK4-66-36-1  19 Nov 20
Romy Koelzer GER-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-36-2   19 Nov 20
Michaela Laki GRE-Oana Gavrila ROU6-16-746-4  19 Nov 20
Nicole Khirin ISR-Melania Delai ITA6-46-0   19 Nov 20
S. Janicijevic FRA-Svenja Ochsner SUI6-06-0   19 Nov 20
Andreea Rosca ROU-M. Gonzalez ECU6-36-2   19 Nov 20
I. Rosca ROU-Ayumi Koshiishi JPN6-46-2   19 Nov 20
First
S. Janicijevic FRA-Ioana Gaspar ROU6-16-0   18 Nov 20
Svenja Ochsner SUI-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-46-0   18 Nov 20
O. Oliynykova CRO-Olga Helmi DEN6-26-4   18 Nov 20
Romy Koelzer GER-Shavit Kimchi ISR6-26-4   18 Nov 20
Alica Rusova SVK-C. Ruiz ESP6-12-67-64  18 Nov 20
Ani Amiraghyan ARM-G. Craciun ROU6-35-77-5  18 Nov 20
Ayumi Koshiishi JPN-Martha Matoula GRE6-36-2   18 Nov 20
Melania Delai ITA-A. Todoni ROU6-16-2   18 Nov 20
Nicole Khirin ISR-Verena Meliss ITA7-57-5   18 Nov 20
M. Gonzalez ECU-M. Spigarelli ITA6-27-5   18 Nov 20
I. Rosca ROU-Maya Tahan ISR6-36-4   18 Nov 20
Martina Colmegna ITA-Darja Vidmanova CZE7-56-4   17 Nov 20
Oana Gavrila ROU-Sada Nahimana BDI6-46-0   17 Nov 20
Andreea Rosca ROU-Miyabi Inoue JPN3-66-16-2  17 Nov 20
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Zoziya Kardava RUS6-06-3   17 Nov 20
Michaela Laki GRE-Elysia Bolton USA6-36-2   17 Nov 20
Qualifying
Ayumi Koshiishi JPN-Adela Moravcova CZE6-26-2   17 Nov 20
Martha Matoula GRE-Marina Davtyan ARM6-46-2   17 Nov 20
Nicole Khirin ISR-Eleni Christofi GRE6-16-3   17 Nov 20
Olga Helmi DEN-Sabine Rutlauka LAT6-36-0   17 Nov 20
C. Ruiz ESP-Julia Kimmelmann GER6-36-4   17 Nov 20
Ani Amiraghyan ARM-Shavit Kimchi ISR6-06-3   17 Nov 20
q-Second
Eleni Christofi GRE-Anja Wildgruber GER6-23-612-10  16 Nov 20
Olga Helmi DEN-Beloslava Veleva BUL6-06-1   16 Nov 20
Sabine Rutlauka LAT-K. Hrabalova CZE6-16-3   16 Nov 20
Julia Kimmelmann GER-Laura Svatikova SVK6-44-610-2  16 Nov 20
C. Ruiz ESP-Silvia Ambrosio GER6-26-4   16 Nov 20
Nicole Khirin ISR-L. Haseth NOR5-76-210-5  16 Nov 20
Martha Matoula GRE-M. Adaloglou GRE6-36-4   16 Nov 20
Adela Moravcova CZE-Gabriela Duca ROU6-16-4   16 Nov 20
Ayumi Koshiishi JPN-Stefana Lazar ROU6-06-0   16 Nov 20
Shavit Kimchi ISR-Alicia Melosch GER6-26-1   16 Nov 20
Ani Amiraghyan ARM-Linda Sevcikova CZE6-27-5   16 Nov 20
Marina Davtyan ARM-Lia Karatancheva BUL6-26-3   16 Nov 20
q-First
L. Haseth NOR-Theodora Xantava GRE6-26-4   15 Nov 20
Eleni Christofi GRE-Carla Del Barrio ESP6-26-2   15 Nov 20
Anja Wildgruber GER-Emily Welker GER6-34-610-4  15 Nov 20
Olga Helmi DEN-Koral Koldobski ISR6-26-2   15 Nov 20
Beloslava Veleva BUL-Nefeli Zafeiri GRE6-16-1   15 Nov 20
K. Hrabalova CZE-Lola Marandel FRA6-46-2   15 Nov 20
Sabine Rutlauka LAT-Marion Viertler ITA6-31-610-3  15 Nov 20
Julia Kimmelmann GER-Elina Nepliy RUS6-46-0   15 Nov 20
Laura Svatikova SVK-Danielle Daley GBR6-46-2   15 Nov 20
Silvia Ambrosio GER-Ellie Logotheti GRE6-46-3   15 Nov 20
C. Ruiz ESP-Tereza Krenkova CZE6-0ret.   15 Nov 20
Nicole Khirin ISR-Eliz Maloney GBR6-26-4   15 Nov 20
Martha Matoula GRE-E. Cadar ROU6-26-1   15 Nov 20
Gabriela Duca ROU-Perla Nieuwboer NED6-26-2   15 Nov 20
Stefana Lazar ROU-K. Mrowiecova CZE6-36-1   15 Nov 20
Ayumi Koshiishi JPN-Beatris Spasova BUL6-06-1   15 Nov 20
Ani Amiraghyan ARM-Soumeya Anane GBR6-06-2   15 Nov 20
Linda Sevcikova CZE-Antonia Schmidt GER7-56-3   15 Nov 20
Alicia Melosch GER-Yarden Akler ISR5-77-513-11  15 Nov 20
Shavit Kimchi ISR-Sonja Krtenova CZE4-66-211-9  15 Nov 20
Marina Davtyan ARM-Kristin Younes ISR6-16-0   15 Nov 20
Lia Karatancheva BUL-R. Alexandrova BUL6-27-5   15 Nov 20
M. Adaloglou GRE-A. Vasilyeva RUS6-16-2   15 Nov 20
Adela Moravcova CZE-K. Bejenaru ROU6-33-610-6  15 Nov 20