W15 Lousada
Tournament details

W15 Lousada

 
Date:Nov 02, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Portugal Portugal
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:38.53
Longitude:-9.12
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lara Salden BEL-Susan Bandecchi SUI6-46-3   08 Nov 20
1/2
Susan Bandecchi SUI-Alina Charaeva RUS6-46-0   07 Nov 20
Lara Salden BEL-Yuriko Miyazaki JPN6-17-5   07 Nov 20
1/4
Susan Bandecchi SUI-Anastasia Zarycka CZE6-32-66-1  06 Nov 20
Alina Charaeva RUS-Sara Cakarevic FRA6-36-1   06 Nov 20
Yuriko Miyazaki JPN-Lucia Bronzetti ITA7-656-4   06 Nov 20
Lara Salden BEL-Maria Ines Fonte POR6-06-2   06 Nov 20
Second
Anastasia Zarycka CZE-N. Schunk GER6-31-66-0  05 Nov 20
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Francisca Jorge POR6-34-67-5  05 Nov 20
Alina Charaeva RUS-E. P.-Somarriba ESP4-66-47-65  05 Nov 20
Maria Ines Fonte POR-Weronika Baszak POL6-46-0   05 Nov 20
Lucia Bronzetti ITA-O. Azcoitia ESP6-36-1   05 Nov 20
Yuriko Miyazaki JPN-Sara Gambogi ITA6-16-2   05 Nov 20
Lara Salden BEL-Kamilla Bartone LAT6-46-2   05 Nov 20
Susan Bandecchi SUI-Diana Martynov FRA6-26-1   05 Nov 20
First
Maria Ines Fonte POR-Arianne Hartono NED6-24-66-3  04 Nov 20
Kamilla Bartone LAT-Shelly Bereznyak ISR6-26-0   04 Nov 20
N. Schunk GER-S. Visscher NED6-36-3   04 Nov 20
Lucia Bronzetti ITA-Tess Sugnaux SUI7-657-63   04 Nov 20
Anastasia Zarycka CZE-Lina Glushko ISR6-06-0   04 Nov 20
O. Azcoitia ESP-Elizabet Hamaliy UKR7-636-4   04 Nov 20
Diana Martynov FRA-Ana Filipa Santos POR6-36-3   04 Nov 20
Lara Salden BEL-C. Ruiz ESP6-17-5   04 Nov 20
Susan Bandecchi SUI-Ines Murta POR6-06-3   04 Nov 20
Sara Gambogi ITA-Naima Karamoko SUI3-67-636-3  04 Nov 20
Yuriko Miyazaki JPN-Lou Adler FRA7-646-3   03 Nov 20
Alina Charaeva RUS-Riya Bhatia IND6-22-66-3  03 Nov 20
Weronika Baszak POL-A. Shcherbinina RUS6-26-3   03 Nov 20
Francisca Jorge POR-Katherine Sebov CAN6-41-66-1  03 Nov 20
E. P.-Somarriba ESP-D. Szabo HUN6-16-4   03 Nov 20
Sara Cakarevic FRA-V. Morvayova SVK6-26-4   03 Nov 20
Qualifying
Diana Martynov FRA-A. Fernandez ESP7-56-2   02 Nov 20
Sara Gambogi ITA-Elizabeth Jurna EST6-26-3   02 Nov 20
S. Visscher NED-V. Losciale ITA6-36-0   02 Nov 20
Shelly Bereznyak ISR-Jantje Tilbuerger GER6-41-610-3  02 Nov 20
O. Azcoitia ESP-Kristin Younes ISR6-36-1   02 Nov 20
N. Schunk GER-6-47-64   02 Nov 20
Naima Karamoko SUI-Iveta Dapkute LTU7-56-4   02 Nov 20
E. P.-Somarriba ESP-Silvia Ambrosio GER6-36-0   02 Nov 20
q-First
Diana Martynov FRA-Milla Sequeira SUI6-06-4   01 Nov 20
-Eva Alvarez Sande ESP6-26-0   01 Nov 20
Silvia Ambrosio GER-Carla Del Barrio ESP6-16-2   01 Nov 20
V. Losciale ITA-Tina Vlajic SRB6-36-2   01 Nov 20
Elizabeth Jurna EST-Barbara Balancho POR6-06-4   01 Nov 20
Naima Karamoko SUI-A. Soiras ESP6-36-3   01 Nov 20