W15 Lousada
Tournament details

W15 Lousada

 
Date:Oct 26, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Portugal Portugal
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:38.53
Longitude:-9.12
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Susan Bandecchi SUI-Arianne Hartono NED7-662-66-2  01 Nov 20
1/2
Arianne Hartono NED-Lucia Bronzetti ITA6-26-1   31 Oct 20
Susan Bandecchi SUI-S. Visscher NED6-27-65   31 Oct 20
1/4
Susan Bandecchi SUI-Anastasia Zarycka CZE6-47-65   30 Oct 20
Lucia Bronzetti ITA-Claudia Giovine ITA6-36-4   30 Oct 20
S. Visscher NED-Arlinda Rushiti SUI4-66-16-4  30 Oct 20
Arianne Hartono NED-C. Ruiz ESP6-746-36-1  30 Oct 20
Second
Lucia Bronzetti ITA-A. Shcherbinina RUS3-66-36-1  29 Oct 20
Arianne Hartono NED-A. Moratelli ITA6-36-2   29 Oct 20
Anastasia Zarycka CZE-Lina Glushko ISR6-46-2   29 Oct 20
C. Ruiz ESP-Tess Sugnaux SUI7-666-0   29 Oct 20
Claudia Giovine ITA-Ines Murta POR6-16-4   29 Oct 20
S. Visscher NED-Sara Cakarevic FRA7-56-4   29 Oct 20
Susan Bandecchi SUI-Sara Gambogi ITA6-26-1   29 Oct 20
Arlinda Rushiti SUI-Katy Dunne GBR7-52-5ret.  29 Oct 20
First
S. Visscher NED-Riya Bhatia IND7-56-2   28 Oct 20
Katy Dunne GBR-Maria Ines Fonte POR5-76-06-2  28 Oct 20
Arlinda Rushiti SUI-Ana Filipa Santos POR7-56-3   28 Oct 20
A. Moratelli ITA-O. Azcoitia ESP6-26-0   28 Oct 20
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Iveta Dapkute LTU6-756-36-3  28 Oct 20
Susan Bandecchi SUI-E. P.-Somarriba ESP6-26-4   28 Oct 20
Claudia Giovine ITA-A. Fernandez ESP6-26-0   28 Oct 20
Sara Gambogi ITA-D. Szabo HUN6-43-66-2  28 Oct 20
Arianne Hartono NED-Lara Salden BEL6-46-4   28 Oct 20
A. Shcherbinina RUS-Francisca Jorge POR4-67-56-3  28 Oct 20
Ines Murta POR-N. Schunk GER4-66-46-3  28 Oct 20
C. Ruiz ESP-Yuriko Miyazaki JPN6-36-1   28 Oct 20
Sara Cakarevic FRA-I. Martins BRA7-637-63   27 Oct 20
Lucia Bronzetti ITA-Weronika Baszak POL6-33-66-2  27 Oct 20
Anastasia Zarycka CZE-V. Morvayova SVK4-66-26-2  27 Oct 20
Lina Glushko ISR-A. Kulikova FIN6-33-66-4  27 Oct 20
Qualifying
Lina Glushko ISR-Silvia Ambrosio GER6-26-1   26 Oct 20
D. Szabo HUN-Jantje Tilbuerger GER6-36-7510-8  26 Oct 20
C. Ruiz ESP-Lou Adler FRA6-36-0   26 Oct 20
E. P.-Somarriba ESP-A. Fernandez ESP6-46-1   26 Oct 20
Sara Gambogi ITA-V. Kalaitzis BEL7-56-2   26 Oct 20
S. Visscher NED-Kristin Younes ISR6-26-1   26 Oct 20
O. Azcoitia ESP-Diana Martynov FRA4-67-6210-8  26 Oct 20
Iveta Dapkute LTU-Shelly Bereznyak ISR7-637-5   26 Oct 20
q-First
Jantje Tilbuerger GER-Barbara Balancho POR6-16-1   25 Oct 20
C. Ruiz ESP-V. Losciale ITA6-36-0   25 Oct 20
V. Kalaitzis BEL-Matea Roki CAN6-16-4   25 Oct 20
Kristin Younes ISR-A. Soiras ESP6-06-4   25 Oct 20
O. Azcoitia ESP-S. Silva CAN6-26-2   25 Oct 20
Silvia Ambrosio GER-Jamilah Snells USA6-26-1   25 Oct 20
E. P.-Somarriba ESP-Carla Del Barrio ESP6-16-1   25 Oct 20
Iveta Dapkute LTU-Elizabet Hamaliy UKR6-16-0   25 Oct 20
Diana Martynov FRA-Milla Sequeira SUI6-16-2   25 Oct 20