W15 Melilla
Tournament details

W15 Melilla

 
Date:Sep 14, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.31
Longitude:-2.95
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Matilda Mutavdzic GBR-I. C.-Reimers ESP6-27-5   20 Sep 20
1/2
Matilda Mutavdzic GBR-V. Kasintseva AND6-47-5   19 Sep 20
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Laura Pigossi BRA2-66-46-0  19 Sep 20
1/4
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Maria Lota Kaul EST6-26-3   18 Sep 20
Laura Pigossi BRA-L. Gormaz ESP6-06-3   18 Sep 20
Matilda Mutavdzic GBR-L. Llorca ESP6-26-0   18 Sep 20
V. Kasintseva AND-Alina Charaeva RUS7-57-65   18 Sep 20
Second
Maria Lota Kaul EST-M. Molla ESP6-46-4   17 Sep 20
I. C.-Reimers ESP-M. Gonzalez ECU6-46-2   17 Sep 20
Matilda Mutavdzic GBR-Axana Mareen BEL5-76-16-2  17 Sep 20
L. Gormaz ESP-A. Boluda ESP4-66-46-2  17 Sep 20
Alina Charaeva RUS-Vicky Van De Peer BEL6-26-3   17 Sep 20
V. Kasintseva AND-Anna Siskova CZE6-36-4   17 Sep 20
L. Llorca ESP-Daria Krasnova RUS6-36-2   17 Sep 20
Laura Pigossi BRA-E. P.-Somarriba ESP6-36-4   17 Sep 20
First
L. Llorca ESP-A. Requena ESP6-26-3   16 Sep 20
Alina Charaeva RUS-Alexandra Eala PHI6-36-3   16 Sep 20
M. Gonzalez ECU-C. Quesada ESP6-06-1   16 Sep 20
Axana Mareen BEL-Francesca Curmi MLT6-37-63   16 Sep 20
L. Gormaz ESP-M. Bandera ESP4-66-26-4  16 Sep 20
M. Molla ESP-A. Fernandez ESP6-06-3   16 Sep 20
Laura Pigossi BRA-C. Hennemann SWE7-646-0   16 Sep 20
E. P.-Somarriba ESP-N. Zanotti ESP6-46-3   15 Sep 20
V. Kasintseva AND-A. Garcia ESP2-66-46-2  15 Sep 20
Maria Lota Kaul EST-R. Vilar ESP6-33-67-5  15 Sep 20
Daria Krasnova RUS-M. Martinez ESP6-46-2   15 Sep 20
Vicky Van De Peer BEL-Simona Ogescu ROU6-26-2   15 Sep 20
Anna Siskova CZE-Giulia Morlet FRA6-37-5   15 Sep 20
Matilda Mutavdzic GBR-O. Selekhmeteva RUS2-67-56-4  15 Sep 20
A. Boluda ESP-Arina Solomatina RUS6-46-0   15 Sep 20
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Lucia Krivosudska SVK6-16-0   15 Sep 20
Qualifying
Arina Solomatina RUS-F. Contreras CHI6-27-5   15 Sep 20
Lucia Krivosudska SVK-P. Redondo ESP7-56-3   15 Sep 20
Alexandra Eala PHI-Lucie Nguyen Tan FRA6-42-610-7  15 Sep 20
M. Bandera ESP-Mar Ribera Orquin ESP6-46-3   14 Sep 20
C. Quesada ESP-C. Murcia ESP6-16-1   14 Sep 20
M. Molla ESP-Elizabeth Jurna EST6-16-4   14 Sep 20
A. Requena ESP-C. Lavado ESP6-06-1   14 Sep 20
Francesca Curmi MLT-Justine Bryson CAN6-06-1   14 Sep 20
q-First
Alexandra Eala PHI-Iman Khan GBR6-26-2   14 Sep 20
Lucia Krivosudska SVK-Petra Cizinska CZE6-16-0   14 Sep 20