W15 Santarem
Tournament details

W15 Santarem

 
Date:Sep 14, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Portugal Portugal
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:39.14
Longitude:-8.41
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
B. Maia BRA-Martyna Kubka POL6-06-0   20 Sep 20
1/2
Martyna Kubka POL-Barbara Gatica CHI6-27-65   19 Sep 20
B. Maia BRA-Oceane Babel FRA6-06-2   19 Sep 20
1/4
Martyna Kubka POL-I. Martins BRA7-686-756-4  19 Sep 20
Oceane Babel FRA-V. Morvayova SVK4-67-56-4  19 Sep 20
Barbara Gatica CHI-Magali Kempen BEL4-66-26-1  18 Sep 20
B. Maia BRA-J. Mikulskyte LTU6-23-66-1  18 Sep 20
Second
V. Morvayova SVK-Daria Mishina RUSw/o    18 Sep 20
Magali Kempen BEL-Arlinda Rushiti SUI7-56-3   17 Sep 20
Martyna Kubka POL-J. Awad SWE6-47-61   17 Sep 20
Oceane Babel FRA-E. Shalimova RUS2-66-46-3  17 Sep 20
I. Martins BRA-V. Strakhova UKR2-66-17-68  17 Sep 20
Barbara Gatica CHI-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP4-67-56-0  17 Sep 20
J. Mikulskyte LTU-Julie Belgraver NED5-76-36-0  17 Sep 20
B. Maia BRA-A. Kulikova FIN6-16-1   17 Sep 20
First
J. Awad SWE-Kelia Le Bihan FRA6-46-2   16 Sep 20
Magali Kempen BEL-C. Ruiz ESP6-46-2   16 Sep 20
Arlinda Rushiti SUI-Ana Filipa Santos POR6-16-0   16 Sep 20
Martyna Kubka POL-M. Carrasco ESP6-47-5   16 Sep 20
Barbara Gatica CHI-Joanne Zuger SUI6-32-66-2  16 Sep 20
V. Strakhova UKR-V. Rodriguez MEX6-23-67-64  16 Sep 20
B. Maia BRA-Alice Robbe FRA6-16-3   16 Sep 20
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Nina Stadler SUI6-46-2   16 Sep 20
Daria Mishina RUS-Maria Ines Fonte POR6-16-746-3  16 Sep 20
V. Morvayova SVK-Helene Scholsen BEL6-41-67-63  16 Sep 20
A. Kulikova FIN-Freya Christie GBR6-26-0   15 Sep 20
I. Martins BRA-Elizabet Hamaliy UKR6-46-1   15 Sep 20
Oceane Babel FRA-Francisca Jorge POR6-46-0   15 Sep 20
J. Mikulskyte LTU-C. Alves BRA6-41-66-3  15 Sep 20
Julie Belgraver NED-Ramu Ueda JPN6-33-66-3  15 Sep 20
E. Shalimova RUS-Mallaurie Noel FRA6-36-3   15 Sep 20
Qualifying
Barbara Gatica CHI-Clarine Lerby NED6-36-3   15 Sep 20
Freya Christie GBR-Warona Mdlulwa RSA6-36-4   15 Sep 20
E. Shalimova RUS-Sinead Lohan IRL6-16-2   15 Sep 20
Alice Robbe FRA-Rebeca Pereira BRA6-06-3   15 Sep 20
Kelia Le Bihan FRA-Elizaveta Koklina RUS6-46-0   15 Sep 20
Helene Scholsen BEL-Chiara Girelli ITA7-637-5   15 Sep 20
C. Ruiz ESP-Clara Vlasselaer BEL6-34-0ret.  15 Sep 20
Martyna Kubka POL-V. Losciale ITA6-26-2   15 Sep 20
q-First
Kelia Le Bihan FRA-Madalena Marques POR6-06-1   14 Sep 20
Rebeca Pereira BRA-A. Veselova RUS6-46-0   14 Sep 20
Sinead Lohan IRL-Joana Indio POR6-06-1   14 Sep 20
Warona Mdlulwa RSA-Beatriz Neves POR6-06-2   14 Sep 20
Elizaveta Koklina RUS-Natalia Fehr SUI6-47-5   14 Sep 20
Chiara Girelli ITA-O. Azcoitia ESP6-46-4   14 Sep 20
Helene Scholsen BEL-Alexandra Silva POR6-26-1   14 Sep 20
C. Ruiz ESP-Milla Sequeira SUI6-06-3   14 Sep 20
Martyna Kubka POL-Sana Garakani IRI6-06-0   14 Sep 20
V. Losciale ITA-Caitlyn Portela AUS3-66-413-11  14 Sep 20
Clara Vlasselaer BEL-C. Reis POR6-16-2   14 Sep 20
Clarine Lerby NED-Nadine Keller SUI6-26-4   14 Sep 20