W25 Grado
Tournament details

W25 Grado

 
Date:Sep 14, 2020
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:45.4
Longitude:13.23
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Sina Herrmann GER-Lara Salden BEL6-47-5   20 Sep 20
1/2
Sina Herrmann GER-Lisa Pigato ITA6-46-1   19 Sep 20
Lara Salden BEL-Alexandra Cadantu ROU6-726-06-2  19 Sep 20
1/4
Lisa Pigato ITA-Anna Bondar HUN7-56-4   18 Sep 20
Lara Salden BEL-Julia Grabher AUT6-06-4   18 Sep 20
Sina Herrmann GER-Dalila Jakupovic SLO6-34-0ret.  18 Sep 20
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-Stefania Rubini ITA6-27-65   18 Sep 20
Second
Julia Grabher AUT-Pia Lovric SLO6-26-4   17 Sep 20
Dalila Jakupovic SLO-Maria Marfutina RUS6-23-67-64  17 Sep 20
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-Maryna Zanevska BEL6-46-4   17 Sep 20
Anna Bondar HUN-Bianca Turati ITA6-13-66-4  17 Sep 20
Lara Salden BEL-Ylena In-Albon SUI6-26-4   17 Sep 20
Lisa Pigato ITA-Maria Bondarenko RUS3-66-37-5  17 Sep 20
Sina Herrmann GER-Matilde Paoletti ITA6-36-1   17 Sep 20
Stefania Rubini ITA-Malene Helgo NOR3-66-36-3  17 Sep 20
First
Stefania Rubini ITA-Gabriela Ce BRA6-27-64   16 Sep 20
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Nuria Brancaccio ITA6-46-0   16 Sep 20
Julia Grabher AUT-Federica Di Sarra ITA6-46-4   16 Sep 20
Lara Salden BEL-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-43-67-65  16 Sep 20
Maria Bondarenko RUS-Fanny Stollar HUN7-56-4   16 Sep 20
Matilde Paoletti ITA-N. Huergo ITA6-36-1   16 Sep 20
Pia Lovric SLO-Deborah Chiesa ITA6-26-4   16 Sep 20
Ylena In-Albon SUI-Anna Danilina KAZ6-26-0   16 Sep 20
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-Marie Benoit BEL4-66-36-3  16 Sep 20
Malene Helgo NOR-Martina Caregaro ITA6-36-4   16 Sep 20
Sina Herrmann GER-Katharina Gerlach GER6-36-4   16 Sep 20
Maria Marfutina RUS-F. Arcidiacono ITA7-57-63   16 Sep 20
Dalila Jakupovic SLO-Nika Radisic SLO6-23-67-5  16 Sep 20
Lisa Pigato ITA-Sachia Vickery USA6-12-0ret.  16 Sep 20
Bianca Turati ITA-Lucia Bronzetti ITA6-12-67-5  15 Sep 20
Anna Bondar HUN-Sara Ziodato ITA6-27-5   15 Sep 20
Qualifying
Maria Bondarenko RUS-Yuliana Lizarazo COL6-36-2   15 Sep 20
Ylena In-Albon SUI-Tina Cvetkovic SLO6-16-1   15 Sep 20
Nika Radisic SLO-A. Zantedeschi ITA6-36-1   15 Sep 20
N. Huergo ITA-Alize Lim FRA6-36-3   15 Sep 20
Sina Herrmann GER-Daniela Vismane LAT6-26-0   15 Sep 20
Maria Marfutina RUS-Federica Prati ITA6-26-4   15 Sep 20
F. Arcidiacono ITA-Jenny Duerst SUI6-17-5   15 Sep 20
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-K. Zimmermann BEL6-42-610-6  15 Sep 20
q-First
Federica Prati ITA-S. Sekulic GER6-46-2   14 Sep 20
Maria Marfutina RUS-Camilla Zanolini ITA6-46-4   14 Sep 20
N. Huergo ITA-Camilla Rosatello ITA4-67-6510-6  14 Sep 20
Alize Lim FRA-Anja Wildgruber GER7-51-610-6  14 Sep 20
Maria Bondarenko RUS-Tatiana Pieri ITA7-606-1   14 Sep 20
Yuliana Lizarazo COL-K. Tsygourova SUI6-16-2   14 Sep 20
K. Zimmermann BEL-Sara Taboga ITA6-06-0   14 Sep 20
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Fiona Ganz SUI6-26-2   14 Sep 20
Jenny Duerst SUI-Claudia Giovine ITA6-16-0   14 Sep 20
Ylena In-Albon SUI-Sara Gambogi ITA6-26-1   14 Sep 20
Tina Cvetkovic SLO-Dalila Spiteri ITA6-46-0   14 Sep 20
Daniela Vismane LAT-Margherita Marcon ITA6-16-0   14 Sep 20
Sina Herrmann GER-Anna Turati ITA6-46-2   14 Sep 20
Nika Radisic SLO-Eleonora Alvisi ITA6-16-1   14 Sep 20
A. Zantedeschi ITA-Federica Urgesi ITA6-26-1   14 Sep 20
F. Arcidiacono ITA-Sofia Rocchetti ITA6-32-610-8  14 Sep 20