W25 Frydek Mistek
Tournament details

W25 Frydek Mistek

 
Date:Sep 14, 2020
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:49.41
Longitude:18.22
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Qinwen Zheng CHN-Gabriela Talaba ROU3-66-46-0  20 Sep 20
1/2
Qinwen Zheng CHN-R. Serban CYP6-35-76-4  19 Sep 20
Gabriela Talaba ROU-M. Kolodziejova CZE6-36-2   19 Sep 20
1/4
Qinwen Zheng CHN-Johana Markova CZE6-36-0   18 Sep 20
R. Serban CYP-Cindy Burger NED6-36-1   18 Sep 20
Gabriela Talaba ROU-Nina Potocnik SLO7-627-65   18 Sep 20
M. Kolodziejova CZE-B. Krejcikova CZE4-66-47-5  18 Sep 20
Second
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Irina Fetecau ROU6-13-0ret.  18 Sep 20
Qinwen Zheng CHN-Katie Volynets USA6-16-1   17 Sep 20
Gabriela Talaba ROU-Polina Leykina RUS6-16-2   17 Sep 20
Johana Markova CZE-K. Lavickova CZE2-66-16-2  17 Sep 20
B. Krejcikova CZE-Nikola Tomanova CZE6-16-4   17 Sep 20
Nina Potocnik SLO-Grace Min USA6-36-4   17 Sep 20
R. Serban CYP-Kyoka Okamura JPN6-46-1   17 Sep 20
Cindy Burger NED-Jesika Maleckova CZE7-617-5   17 Sep 20
First
Johana Markova CZE-Anastasia Detiuc CZE6-37-5   16 Sep 20
Nikola Tomanova CZE-D. Szabo HUN4-66-16-3  16 Sep 20
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Jovana Jovic SRB6-16-2   16 Sep 20
Cindy Burger NED-A. Vasilescu ROU6-26-3   16 Sep 20
Grace Min USA-Petra Csabi CZE6-16-1   16 Sep 20
Polina Leykina RUS-Tereza Smitkova CZE6-26-2   16 Sep 20
Katie Volynets USA-D. Lopatetskaya UKR6-25-3ret.  16 Sep 20
B. Krejcikova CZE-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-06-0   16 Sep 20
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Nagi Hanatani JPN7-636-3   16 Sep 20
Kyoka Okamura JPN-Chantal Skamlova SVK3-67-676-2  16 Sep 20
Qinwen Zheng CHN-Victoria Kan RUS6-06-1   16 Sep 20
Nina Potocnik SLO-N. Augustinova CZE6-46-3   15 Sep 20
R. Serban CYP-M. Bulgaru ROU6-16-3   15 Sep 20
Gabriela Talaba ROU-Darja Vidmanova CZE6-26-1   15 Sep 20
Irina Fetecau ROU-Jamie Loeb USA6-06-3   15 Sep 20
K. Lavickova CZE-D. Marcinkevica LAT4-66-47-66  15 Sep 20
Qualifying
Nikola Tomanova CZE-V. Olyanovskaya RUS1-67-6610-5  15 Sep 20
A. Vasilescu ROU-O. Simion ROU6-46-2   15 Sep 20
Polina Leykina RUS-Kamilla Bartone LAT5-76-110-4  15 Sep 20
Chantal Skamlova SVK-Martina Colmegna ITA6-16-2   15 Sep 20
Qinwen Zheng CHN-A. Shoshyna UKR6-36-2   15 Sep 20
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Mira Antonitsch AUTw/o    15 Sep 20
q-Second
Polina Leykina RUS-Romana Cisovska SVK6-16-4   14 Sep 20
Mira Antonitsch AUT-Eva Vedder NED6-16-1   14 Sep 20
Martina Colmegna ITA-Nicole Gadient SUI6-16-3   14 Sep 20
Qinwen Zheng CHN-Denisa Hindova CZE6-46-1   14 Sep 20
Kamilla Bartone LAT-Laura Svatikova SVK6-16-2   14 Sep 20
O. Simion ROU-Veronika Vlkovska CZE6-46-2   14 Sep 20
Chantal Skamlova SVK-K. (2001) SVK4-66-410-5  14 Sep 20
A. Vasilescu ROU-Karolina Kubanova CZE6-36-7512-10  14 Sep 20
A. Shoshyna UKR-Emily Seibold GER6-45-710-6  14 Sep 20
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-Ange Oby Kajuru JPN6-36-4   14 Sep 20
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Rebeka Masarova ESP6-27-5   14 Sep 20
Nikola Tomanova CZE-Lucie Petruzelova CZE6-36-4   14 Sep 20
q-First
Qinwen Zheng CHN-Aneta Laboutkova CZE6-16-1   13 Sep 20
Denisa Hindova CZE-Amelie Smejkalova CZE4-67-510-4  13 Sep 20
A. Shoshyna UKR-Lyubov Kostenko UKR6-16-0   13 Sep 20
Polina Leykina RUS-K. Mandelikova CZE6-36-2   13 Sep 20
Kamilla Bartone LAT-Tereza Krenkova CZE6-46-1   13 Sep 20
Eva Vedder NED-Sofia Milatova SVK6-26-4   13 Sep 20
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Tereza Mihalikova SVK6-12-610-7  13 Sep 20
Nicole Gadient SUI-S. Visscher NED6-36-7710-8  13 Sep 20
Martina Colmegna ITA-N. Ondrouskova CZE6-26-0   13 Sep 20
Veronika Vlkovska CZE-Ivana Sebestova CZE6-16-1   13 Sep 20
Laura Svatikova SVK-G. Poznikhirenko UKR3-66-110-6  13 Sep 20
Karolina Kubanova CZE-Martina Pradova CZE6-36-2   13 Sep 20
Nikola Tomanova CZE-Suzan Lamens NED6-16-4   13 Sep 20
Ange Oby Kajuru JPN-Barbora Miklova CZE6-06-1   13 Sep 20
Lucie Petruzelova CZE-Aleksandra Pitak GBR6-14-610-6  13 Sep 20
Chantal Skamlova SVK-Klara Hajkova CZE6-17-5   13 Sep 20
K. (2001) SVK-V. Kutacova GER6-16-1   13 Sep 20
A. Vasilescu ROU-Romy Koelzer GER1-66-411-9  13 Sep 20
O. Simion ROU-Aneta Kladivova CZE6-33-610-6  13 Sep 20
Emily Seibold GER-Petra Sedlackova CZE6-26-4   13 Sep 20
Romana Cisovska SVK-Linda Sevcikova CZE6-26-1   13 Sep 20
Mira Antonitsch AUT-Nikola Breckova CZE6-16-3   13 Sep 20
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-G. Horackova CZE6-06-3   13 Sep 20
Rebeka Masarova ESP-Sofia Sewing USA6-17-5   13 Sep 20