W25 Tarvisio
Tournament details

W25 Tarvisio

 
Date:Sep 07, 2020
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:46.3
Longitude:13.35
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Federica Di Sarra ITA-Maryna Zanevska BEL3-66-36-4  13 Sep 20
1/2
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Francesca Jones GBR6-46-4   12 Sep 20
Federica Di Sarra ITA-K. Deichmann LIE5-76-26-1  12 Sep 20
1/4
K. Deichmann LIE-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA4-66-46-3  12 Sep 20
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Marie Benoit BEL3-66-47-5  11 Sep 20
Francesca Jones GBR-Lea Boskovic CRO6-46-1   11 Sep 20
Federica Di Sarra ITA-Julia Grabher AUT7-667-63   11 Sep 20
Second
Lea Boskovic CRO-Reka-Luca Jani HUN7-646-4   11 Sep 20
Julia Grabher AUT-Melania Delai ITA6-16-1   11 Sep 20
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Dalila Spiteri ITA7-56-2   11 Sep 20
Marie Benoit BEL-Alexandra Cadantu ROU6-41-66-3  11 Sep 20
Francesca Jones GBR-N. Huergo ITA6-16-2   11 Sep 20
Federica Di Sarra ITA-Bianca Turati ITA6-47-5   11 Sep 20
K. Deichmann LIE-Stefania Rubini ITA6-36-1   11 Sep 20
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-K. Zimmermann BEL6-16-3   11 Sep 20
First
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-Yuliana Lizarazo COL6-42-66-4  10 Sep 20
K. Zimmermann BEL-A. Zantedeschi ITA6-43-66-1  10 Sep 20
N. Huergo ITA-Lisa Pigato ITA6-46-1   10 Sep 20
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Lucia Bronzetti ITA6-34-66-4  10 Sep 20
Bianca Turati ITA-Tereza Smitkova CZE6-36-4   10 Sep 20
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Silvia Ambrosio GER6-16-4   10 Sep 20
Francesca Jones GBR-Katharina Gerlach GER6-07-5   10 Sep 20
Dalila Spiteri ITA-Gabriela Ce BRA6-47-65   09 Sep 20
Lea Boskovic CRO-Martina Caregaro ITA6-16-3   09 Sep 20
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-Simona Waltert SUI6-06-3   09 Sep 20
Marie Benoit BEL-Pia Lovric SLO6-16-2   09 Sep 20
Federica Di Sarra ITA-Paula Ormaechea ARG7-637-5   09 Sep 20
Melania Delai ITA-Camilla Rosatello ITA3-66-36-0  09 Sep 20
Stefania Rubini ITA-Jana Fett CRO7-646-2   09 Sep 20
K. Deichmann LIE-Anna Bondar HUN6-36-4   09 Sep 20
Julia Grabher AUT-Lara Salden BEL6-46-4   09 Sep 20
Qualifying
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Veronika Erjavec SLO6-36-1   09 Sep 20
Lucia Bronzetti ITA-Claudia Giovine ITA6-46-4   09 Sep 20
Silvia Ambrosio GER-Laura Schaeder GER7-644-610-8  09 Sep 20
Yuliana Lizarazo COL-Eleonora Alvisi ITA1-66-410-4  09 Sep 20
N. Huergo ITA-Nika Radisic SLO7-667-62   09 Sep 20
A. Zantedeschi ITA-Mira Antonitsch AUT6-42-613-11  08 Sep 20
Francesca Jones GBR-Martina Colmegna ITA6-26-4   08 Sep 20
K. Zimmermann BEL-Anna Turati ITA6-16-4   08 Sep 20
q-First
Claudia Giovine ITA-Sara Ziodato ITA6-767-6310-5  08 Sep 20
Anna Turati ITA-Anja Wildgruber GER6-27-5   08 Sep 20
K. Zimmermann BEL-Sara Gambogi ITA6-16-3   08 Sep 20
Laura Schaeder GER-Sina Herrmann GER7-57-5   08 Sep 20
Mira Antonitsch AUT-Marion Viertler ITA6-46-2   08 Sep 20
A. Zantedeschi ITA-Tatiana Pieri ITA6-26-4   08 Sep 20
Silvia Ambrosio GER-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-46-3   08 Sep 20
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Sara Taboga ITA6-06-0   08 Sep 20
Veronika Erjavec SLO-A. Vasilyeva RUS6-46-1   08 Sep 20
N. Huergo ITA-S. Sekulic GER7-57-62   08 Sep 20
Nika Radisic SLO-Noka Juric SLO6-34-610-8  08 Sep 20
Lucia Bronzetti ITA-Margherita Marcon ITA6-06-2   08 Sep 20
Eleonora Alvisi ITA-Nina Potocnik SLO6-36-3   08 Sep 20
Yuliana Lizarazo COL-Iva Primorac CRO6-16-2   08 Sep 20
Martina Colmegna ITA-Federica Bilardo ITA6-36-3   07 Sep 20
Francesca Jones GBR-Zaklin Bokan SLO6-06-0   07 Sep 20